Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Inghilterra - Premier League
live 84'
Chelsea
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
14:15
Manchester United
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
14:15
Southampton
? - ?
Middlesbrough
17:30
Liverpool
? - ?
West Ham United
Inghilterra - Championship
live 80'
Derby County
3 - 0
Nottingham Forest
Italia - Serie A
Finale
Cagliari
0 - 5
SSC Napoli
15:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Udinese
15:00
Bologna
? - ?
Empoli
15:00
Palermo
? - ?
ChievoVerona
15:00
Torino
? - ?
Juventus
20:45
Inter
? - ?
Genoa
Italia - Serie B
17:30
Brescia
? - ?
Novara
Italia - Lega Pro:: group A
live 8'
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Olbia
Italia - Lega Pro:: group B
live 9'
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Lumezzane
live 10'
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
live 10'
Gubbio
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
live 8'
Mantova
0 - 0
Modena
live 8'
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Teramo
live 10'
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
US Ancona 1905
Spagna - LaLiga Santander
Finale
Eibar
0 - 0
Alaves
15:15
Celta Vigo
? - ?
Sevilla
18:30
Espanyol
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
20:45
Real Betis
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
Spagna - LaLiga 1|2|3
Finale
Almeria
2 - 1
Mallorca
16:00
Cordoba
? - ?
Cadiz
18:00
Alcorcon
? - ?
Girona
18:00
Lugo
? - ?
Numancia
18:00
Valladolid
? - ?
Mirandes
20:00
Zaragoza
? - ?
Real Oviedo
Germania - Bundesliga
15:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
Mainz 05
17:30
Schalke 04
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
Germania - 2nd Bundesliga
live 53'
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
live 51'
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 0
St. Pauli
live 53'
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
Germania - 3rd Liga
live 38'
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Germania - Regionalliga Nordost
live 84'
Berliner AK 07
3 - 4
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
live 55'
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
0 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
live 52'
Hertha Berlin II
1 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
live 54'
TSG Neustrelitz
0 - 1
FC Schoenberg 95
live 53'
VfB Auerbach
0 - 0
Babelsberg
live 34'
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
BFC Dynamo
Germania - Regionalliga Südwest
live 38'
Kaiserslautern II
0 - 1
Elversberg
Germania - Regionalliga West
live 40'
Schalke 04 II
0 - 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
Francia - Ligue 1
15:00
Lione
? - ?
Rennes
17:00
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Guingamp
20:45
Paris Saint Germain
? - ?
Nice
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Finale
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Vitesse
live 10'
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Feyenoord
live 8'
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Heracles
16:45
FC Twente
? - ?
Ajax
Belgio - Pro League
live 10'
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Club Brugge
18:00
Gent
? - ?
Oostende
20:00
Standard Liegi
? - ?
Westerlo
Belgio - 2nd Division:: 2nd stage
16:00
Antwerp
? - ?
Tubize
Portogallo - Primeira Liga
17:00
Feirense
? - ?
FC Porto
17:00
Nacional
? - ?
Tondela
19:00
Benfica
? - ?
Sporting CP
20:15
Braga
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
Portogallo - Segunda Liga
Finale
Leixoes
0 - 0
Portimonense
16:00
Vizela
? - ?
Famalicao
International - FIFA Club World Cup
Finale
Jeonbuk FC
1 - 2
CF America
Finale
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0 - 2
Kashima Antlers
Danimarca - ALKA Superliga
live 83'
Randers FC
0 - 2
Esbjerg fB
16:00
AGF
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
Broendby IF
? - ?
FC Midtjylland
Austria - Bundesliga
live 40'
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Ried
16:30
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Austria Wien
16:30
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Salisburgo
Svizzera - Super League
live Interv.
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Lugano
live Interv.
Sion
1 - 0
Luzern
16:00
Thun
? - ?
Young Boys
Svizzera - Challenge League
15:00
Le Mont LS
? - ?
Aarau
15:00
Wohlen
? - ?
Schaffhausen
Grecia - Super League
live 41'
Panaitolikos
1 - 0
Iraklis
15:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Platanias
15:15
Panionios
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
18:30
Atromitos
? - ?
Panathinaikos
Grecia - Football League
Finale
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
live 37'
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 0
Kallithea
live 38'
Lamia
0 - 0
Trikala
live 37'
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Panegialios
16:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Chania
Turchia - Super Lig
Finale
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Alanyaspor
live 40'
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
0 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
17:00
Galatasaray
? - ?
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Konyaspor
? - ?
Kayserispor
Turchia - 1st Lig
Finale
Altinordu
1 - 1
Manisaspor
Finale
Samsunspor
1 - 2
Eskisehirspor
16:00
Denizlispor
? - ?
Umraniyespor
16:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Bandirmaspor
Cipro - 1st League
15:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
Aris Limassol
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
FC Progres Niedercorn
16:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
16:00
US Rumelange
? - ?
UN Kaerjeng 97
16:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
Una Strassen
Slovacchia - Fortuna League
14:20
Zilina
? - ?
Zemplin Michalovce
17:30
Spartak Trnava
? - ?
Trencin
Ucraina - Premier League
live 82'
Karpaty
2 - 3
Zirka
16:00
FC Olexandria
? - ?
Chornomorets Odesa
18:30
Stal Kamianske
? - ?
Zorya
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
15:30
Lech Poznan
? - ?
Korona Kielce
18:00
Piast Gliwice
? - ?
Legia Warszawa
Croazia - 1st League
15:00
Dinamo Zagabria
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
17:00
RNK Split
? - ?
Rijeka
Serbia - Super Liga
16:30
Cukaricki
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
Slovenia - 1st SNL
15:55
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Krsko Posavje
Romania - Liga I
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Steaua Bucuresti
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
live 35'
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
16:30
Cherno More Varna
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Israele - Ligat HaAl
18:00
FC Ashdod
? - ?
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:15
Hapoel Haifa
? - ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israele - Leumit League
18:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
? - ?
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
India - Indian Super League:: play-off
live 9'
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga:: championship
Finale
Chikhura
2 - 2
Samtredia
Indonesia - Soccer Championship A
Finale
Gresik United
0 - 3
Persipura Jayapura
Finale
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
Bali United Pusam
live 8'
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 0
Arema
Australia - Hyundai A-League
Finale
Brisbane Roar FC
4 - 0
Adelaide United
Marocco - Botola Pro
16:00
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
? - ?
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
17:15
Hassania Agadir
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
19:15
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
MAT Tetouan
Tunisia - Ligue I:: group A
live 36'
CA Bizertin
0 - 1
US Tataouine
live 33'
Etoile du Sahel
1 - 0
JS Kairouanaise
Tunisia - Ligue I:: group B
live 66'
Olympique de Beja
0 - 1
Club Africain


Siti Dove Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Siti