Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Inghilterra - EFL Cup
19 Settembre
ASupplementare
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Finale
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
Finale
Brentford
1 - 3
Norwich City
Finale
Bristol City
2 - 0
Stoke City
ASupplementare
Burnley
2 - 2
Leeds United *
Finale
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
Finale
Leicester City
2 - 0
Liverpool
Finale
West Ham United
3 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
ASupplementare
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Finale
Reading
0 - 2
Swansea City
Finale
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Barnsley
Inghilterra - League 1
19 Settembre
Finale
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Northampton Town
Inghilterra - FA Cup:: qualification
19 Settembre
Finale
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 0
Colney Heath
Finale
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
Finale
Billericay
5 - 0
Thamesmead Town
Finale
Enfield Town
5 - 0
Hanwell Town
Finale
FC United of Manchester
6 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
Finale
Haughmond
0 - 5
Boston United
ASupplementare
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 0
FC Romania
Finale
Hyde United
2 - 0
Warrington Town
ASupplementare
Phoenix Sports *
1 - 1
Glebe
Finale
Potters Bar Town
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
Finale
Royston Town
1 - 2
Braintree Town
Finale
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
AFC Mansfield
ASupplementare
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group B
19 Settembre
Finale
Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
Middlesbrough Academy
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group C
19 Settembre
Finale
Bury
0 - 4
Rochdale
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group E
19 Settembre
Finale
Walsall
3 - 1
West Bromwich Albion Academy
Italia - Serie A
19 Settembre
Finale
Bologna
1 - 1
Inter
Italia - Serie B
19 Settembre
Finale
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Frosinone
Finale
Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese
Finale
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia
Finale
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena
Finale
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia
Finale
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 2
Empoli
Finale
Pescara
2 - 2
Entella
Finale
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana
Finale
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara
Aband. Limited coverage
Ternana
? - ?
Brescia
Spagna - LaLiga Santander
19 Settembre
Finale
Valencia
5 - 0
Malaga
Finale
Barcellona
6 - 1
Eibar
Spagna - Copa del Rey
19 Settembre
ASupplementare
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Numancia *
Germania - Bundesliga
19 Settembre
Finale
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
Finale
Augsburg
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Finale
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayern Monaco
Finale
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
Germania - 2nd Bundesliga
19 Settembre
Finale
Ingolstadt
2 - 2
Duisburg
Finale
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
Finale
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Union Berlin
Finale
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
St. Pauli
Germania - 3rd Liga
19 Settembre
Finale
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
Finale
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Paderborn
Finale
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Finale
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Wehen
Finale
Werder Bremen II
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
Germania - Regionalliga Bayern
19 Settembre
Finale
FC Schweinfurt
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
Finale
1860 Rosenheim
4 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
Germania - Regionalliga Nord
19 Settembre
Finale
Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
Germania - Regionalliga West
19 Settembre
Finale
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
Finale
SC Wiedenbrueck
5 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
Finale
RW Essen
4 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
Francia - Ligue 2
19 Settembre
Finale
AC Ajaccio
3 - 0
Valenciennes
Finale
Auxerre
1 - 0
Lorient
Finale
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
Finale
Le Havre
1 - 0
Sochaux
Finale
Nancy
2 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Finale
Niort
0 - 2
Brest
Finale
Paris FC
1 - 0
Orleans
Finale
Reims
5 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
Finale
Tours
0 - 4
Nimes
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
19 Settembre
Finale
Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
2 - 3
FC Den Bosch
Finale
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Finale
Barendrecht
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
Finale
FC Emmen
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
Finale
FC Oss
0 - 2
Almere City FC
Finale
Genemuiden
1 - 3
De Treffers
Finale
Helmond Sport
1 - 5
Cambuur
ASupplementare
Kozakken Boys *
1 - 1
De Graafschap
Finale
Noordwijk
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
Finale
Quick Boys
1 - 3
FC Volendam
Finale
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Heracles
Finale
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
Finale
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 0
FC Dordrecht
Finale
MVV Maastricht
2 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
Belgio - Beker Van Belgie
19 Settembre
Finale
Kortrijk
5 - 3
RES Durbuy
Finale
Royal Antwerp
2 - 0
Lierse
ASupplementare
St.Truiden
4 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
Portogallo - League Cup:: group B
19 Settembre
Finale
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Maritimo
Scozia - League Cup
19 Settembre
Finale
Hibernian
3 - 2
Livingston
ASupplementare
Partick Thistle
1 - 3
Rangers
International - Friendlies :: women
20 Settembre
Finale
USA
5 - 0
New Zealand
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 1
19 Settembre
Finale
Inghilterra
6 - 0
Russia
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 2
19 Settembre
Finale
Bielorussia
1 - 0
Albania
Finale
Svizzera
2 - 1
Polonia
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 3
19 Settembre
Finale
Norvegia
6 - 1
Slovacchia
Finale
N.Irlanda
0 - 2
Irlanda
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 4
19 Settembre
Finale
Croazia
0 - 2
Svezia
Finale
Ungheria
1 - 6
Danimarca
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 5
19 Settembre
Finale
Czech Republic
0 - 1
Germania
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 6
19 Settembre
Finale
Romania
0 - 1
Italia
Finale
Belgio
12 - 0
Moldavia
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 7
19 Settembre
Finale
Serbia
0 - 4
Austria
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
19 Settembre
Finale
VB 1968
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
Finale
Kjellerup
0 - 6
Silkeborg
Norvegia - OBOS-ligaen
19 Settembre
Finale
Bodoe/Glimt
1 - 0
Tromsdalen
Svezia - Allsvenskan
19 Settembre
Finale
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Djurgaarden
Finale
IFK Norrkoeping
4 - 1
Haecken
Svezia - Superettan
19 Settembre
Finale
GAIS
1 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
Finlandia - Ykkonen
19 Settembre
Finale
Haka
2 - 2
OPS
Austria - ÖFB Cup
19 Settembre
Finale
ASKOe Oedt
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
Finale
SC Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
Finale
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 - 1
Ried
ASupplementare
SV Groedig
4 - 4
LASK Linz *
Finale
St.Florian
1 - 0
SC Weiz
Finale
Amstetten
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
ASupplementare
SV Horn
3 - 3
Hartberg *
Grecia - Cup:: group 2
19 Settembre
Finale
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 1
Apollon Kalamarias
Grecia - Cup:: group 5
19 Settembre
Finale
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Grecia - Cup:: group 6
19 Settembre
Finale
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
Ergotelis
Finale
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panetolikos
Turchia - Cup
19 Settembre
Finale
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
ASupplementare
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
ASupplementare
Sanliurfaspor *
1 - 1
Pazarspor
Finale
Diyarbakirspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
ASupplementare
Payasspor
1 - 3
Amed Sportif
Finale
Bandirmaspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
ASupplementare
Bodrumspor
2 - 3
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Finale
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor
Finale
Menemen Belediyespor
4 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
ASupplementare
Muglaspor
1 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor *
Finale
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0 - 1
Kayserispor
ASupplementare
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Karsspor *
Finale
Boluspor
3 - 0
Sinopspor
ASupplementare
Kemerspor 2003
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
Finale
Mersin
3 - 5
Orhangazispor
Czech Republic - Cup
19 Settembre
Finale
FC MAS Taborsko
3 - 4
Teplice
ASupplementare
Bohemians 1905
2 - 2
Graffin Vlasim *
Slovacchia - Fortuna League
19 Settembre
Finale
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Zilina
Finale
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 0
Tatran Presov
Finale
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
20 Settembre
live 26'
Sakhalin
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
06:00
Smena Komsomolsk
? - ?
Irtysh
Polonia - Cup
19 Settembre
ASupplementare
Bytovia Bytow *
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
ASupplementare
Podbeskidzie
1 - 2
Arka Gdynia
Croazia - Cup
19 Settembre
Finale
Slavonija Pozega
1 - 2
Zadar
Slovenia - Cup
19 Settembre
Finale
Jadran
0 - 7
Aluminij
Finale
Radomlje
1 - 6
Olimpija Ljubljana
Romania - Liga I
19 Settembre
Finale
FC Voluntari
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
Finale
Sepsi OSK
2 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
Bulgaria - Cup
19 Settembre
Finale
Neftohimik Burgas
1 - 2
Tsarsko selo
Finale
Nesebar
1 - 4
CSKA Sofia
Finale
Sevlievo
0 - 2
Beroe
Finale
Sokol Markovo
1 - 4
Dunav 2010
Finale
Vihren
0 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
ASupplementare
Botev Galabovo
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
Lituania - A Lyga
19 Settembre
Finale
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
Finale
Trakai FK
0 - 0
Lietava Jonava
Estonia - Cup
19 Settembre
Finale
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
1 - 7
Infonet Tallinn
Finale
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Elva
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup
19 Settembre
AP
Rudar Prijedor *
1 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
South America - Copa Sudamericana
19 Settembre
Finale
Estudiantes
0 - 1
Nacional
20 Settembre
Finale
Atletico Junior
3 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Argentina - Copa Argentina
20 Settembre
Finale
Independiente
1 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
Brasile - Serie B
19 Settembre
Finale
America MG
1 - 0
Vila Nova
20 Settembre
Finale
Guarani
0 - 4
Parana Clube
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
19 Settembre
Finale
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Libertad
Messico - Copa MX:: apertura play-off
20 Settembre
Rinv. Limited coverage
Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Tijuana
Rinv. Limited coverage
Monterrey
? - ?
Leones Negros
Rinv. Limited coverage
CF America
? - ?
Cruz Azul
Rinv. Limited coverage
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Atlas
Singapore - S.League
19 Settembre
Finale
Home United FC
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata FC
Finale
Brunei DPMM
1 - 4
Hougang United FC
Cina - Super League
19 Settembre
Finale
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng
Indonesia - Liga 1
19 Settembre
Finale
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
20 Settembre
08:00
Bhayangkara FC
? - ?
Pusamania Borneo
Sudafrica - Premier League
19 Settembre
Finale
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
Finale
Polokwane City
2 - 3
Free State Stars
Finale
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Chippa United


Siti Dove Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Previsioni del Tempo