Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Inghilterra - FA Cup
9 Febbraio
ASupplementare
West Ham United
2 - 1
Liverpool
Inghilterra - Championship
9 Febbraio
Finale
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
Inghilterra - League 2
9 Febbraio
Finale
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Finale
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Stevenage
Finale
Oxford United
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
Inghilterra - National League
9 Febbraio
Finale
Altrincham
1 - 1
Wrexham
Finale
Bromley
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
Finale
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 2
Eastleigh
Inghilterra - National League North
9 Febbraio
Finale
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Brackley Town
Finale
Telford
5 - 1
FC United of Manchester
Inghilterra - National League South
9 Febbraio
Finale
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 3
Gosport Borough
Finale
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 4
Eastbourne Borough
Rinv.
Truro City
? - ?
Bath City
Finale
Weston Super Mare
5 - 2
Oxford City
Germania - DFB Cup
9 Febbraio
Finale
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 3
Werder Bremen
Finale
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
Francia - Cup
9 Febbraio
Finale
Sochaux
2 - 1
Monaco
Finale
St. Malo
1 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
ASupplementare
US Granvillaise
1 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Scozia - Championship
9 Febbraio
Finale
Alloa Athletic
2 - 2
Greenock Morton
Scozia - League 1
9 Febbraio
Finale
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Albion Rovers
Scozia - League 2
9 Febbraio
Finale
Stirling Albion
7 - 0
Montrose
International - Club Friendlies
9 Febbraio
Finale
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 1
Molde
Finale
Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 1
Ural
Finale
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
Benfica Luanda
Finale
FK Rostov
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
Finale
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
FC Midtjylland
Finale
Mosta
0 - 1
Terek Grozny
Finale
Vard Haugesund
0 - 0
FK Haugesund
Finlandia - League Cup:: group B
9 Febbraio
Finale
HJK
3 - 3
HIFK
Austria - ÖFB Cup
9 Febbraio
Finale
Mattersburg
1 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
Finale
Austria Wien
1 - 0
LASK Linz
Turchia - Cup
9 Febbraio
Finale
Amed Sportif
3 - 3
Fenerbahce
Ungheria - Cup
9 Febbraio
Finale
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1 - 2
Debrecen
Israele - Cup
9 Febbraio
Finale
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Finale
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
South America - Copa Libertadores:: qualification
9 Febbraio
Finale
Universidad de Cile
0 - 0
River Plate
10 Febbraio
Finale
Caracas
2 - 1
Huracan
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
9 Febbraio
Finale
Los Andes
0 - 0
Boca Unidos
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
9 Febbraio
Aband.
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
9 Febbraio
Finale
Sport Huancayo
2 - 2
CD UT Cajamarca
Finale
Defensor La Bocana
1 - 1
Ayacucho FC
10 Febbraio
Finale
FBC Melgar
1 - 2
Sporting Cristal
Messico - Copa MX:: clausura group 5
10 Febbraio
Finale
Jaguares Chiapas
2 - 3
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Costa Rica - Primera División:: verano
10 Febbraio
Finale
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
Finale
Deportiva Carmelita
0 - 1
LD Alajuelense
ASIA - Champions League:: qualification
9 Febbraio
Finale
Pohang Steelers
3 - 0
Ha Noi TT
Finale
Adelaide United
1 - 2
Shandong Luneng
Finale
FC Tokyo
9 - 0
Chonburi FC
Finale
Shanghai SIPG
3 - 0
Muang Thong United
Finale
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2 - 0
Al Shabab
Finale
Naft Tehran
0 - 2
El Jaish
ASupplementare
Al Jazira *
0 - 0
Al-Sadd
Finale
Al Ittihad Jeddah
2 - 1
Al Wehdat
ASIA - AFC Cup:: qualification
9 Febbraio
ASupplementare
Tripoli SC *
0 - 0
Alay Osh
Finale
Al Wahda
2 - 0
Balkan FC
Finale
Ahli Al-Khalil
1 - 0
Khujand
Finale
Al Hadd
2 - 0
Karachi Electric
India - I-League
9 Febbraio
Finale
East Bengal Club
4 - 0
Shillong Lajong
Algeria - Ligue 1
9 Febbraio
Finale
MO Bejaia
0 - 0
ES Setif
Egitto - Premier League
9 Febbraio
Finale
Al Ahly
2 - 0
El Zamalek
Sudafrica - Premier League
9 Febbraio
Finale
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs


Siti Dove Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Navigare Facile