Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Italia - Serie C:: promotion
23 Maggio
Finale
Alessandria
1 - 3
FeralpiSalo
Finale
Pisa
2 - 3
Viterbese
Finale
Reggiana
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
Finale
Sambenedettese
3 - 1
Piacenza
Finale
Trapani
0 - 2
Cosenza
Francia - Ligue 1:: qualification
23 Maggio
Finale
AC Ajaccio
0 - 3
Toulouse
Belgio - First Division A:: EL play-off: final
23 Maggio
ASupplementare
Zulte-Waregem *
2 - 2
Lokeren
International - Club Friendlies
23 Maggio
Finale
Athletic Bilbao
4 - 0
Santutxu FC
Finale
Cagliari
2 - 1
Olbia
Svezia - Allsvenskan
23 Maggio
Finale
Haecken
1 - 1
AIK
Finale
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Finale
Oestersunds FK
5 - 2
Sirius
Svezia - Superettan
23 Maggio
Finale
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
IK Brage
Finale
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 2
Degerfors
Finale
Landskrona BoIS
0 - 0
Halmstads BK
Finale
Oergryte FF
4 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
Svezia - Cup:: qualification
23 Maggio
Finale
Enskede IK
2 - 1
Sollentuna FF
Finale
Tyresoe
0 - 3
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Islanda - Urvalsdeild
23 Maggio
Finale
Breidablik
0 - 0
Vikingur Reykjavik
Finale
Grindavik
2 - 1
Valur
Finale
Stjarnan
3 - 0
Fylkir
Slovacchia - Fortuna League:: Europa League play-off
23 Maggio
Finale
Trencin
4 - 2
Ruzomberok
Finale
Zilina
5 - 0
Nitra
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
23 Maggio
Finale
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Ucraina - Premier League:: qualification
23 Maggio
Finale
Zirka
1 - 1
Desna
Finale
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
Poltava
Polonia - 2nd Liga
23 Maggio
Finale
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Croazia - Cup
23 Maggio
Finale
Dinamo Zagabria
1 - 0
Hajduk Split
Serbia - Cup
23 Maggio
Finale
Mladost Lucani
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
Slovenia - 1st SNL
23 Maggio
Finale
Aluminij
1 - 3
Rudar Velenje
Finale
Gorica
4 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
Finale
ND Triglav
0 - 4
Domzale
Finale
NK Celje
0 - 4
Maribor
Finale
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
NK Krsko
Ungheria - Cup
23 Maggio
ASupplementare
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 2
Ujpest *
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
23 Maggio
Finale
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
FC Voluntari
Bielorussia - Premier
23 Maggio
Finale
FK Slutsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
Finale
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
Lituania - A Lyga
23 Maggio
Finale
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
Finale
Trakai FK
1 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
Estonia - Premium liiga
23 Maggio
Finale
FC Kuressaare
1 - 3
Parnu JK Vaprus
Finale
Talinna Kalev
2 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
Finale
Flora Tallinn
2 - 2
FCI Levadia
Moldavia - Cup
23 Maggio
ASupplementare
FC Milsami Orhei
2 - 0
Zimbru
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League RS:: promotion
23 Maggio
Finale
Drina Zvornik
1 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
Finale
FK Zvijezda 09
6 - 3
FK Podrinje
Finale
Slavija Sarajevo
2 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League RS:: relegation
23 Maggio
Finale
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
1 - 1
Sutjeska
Finale
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2 - 2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Finale
Sloga Doboj
1 - 2
Kozara
FYR Macedonia - Cup
23 Maggio
Finale
Pelister
0 - 3
KF Shkendija
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 1
23 Maggio
Finale
Cerro Porteno
3 - 2
Monagas SC
Finale
Gremio
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 4
24 Maggio
00:45
Emelec
? - ?
Santa Fe
00:45
River Plate
? - ?
Flamengo
South America - Copa Sudamericana
24 Maggio
00:45
Bahia
? - ?
Blooming
Brasile - Cup
24 Maggio
00:45
Palmeiras
? - ?
America MG
Uruguay - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: intermedio
23 Maggio
live 56'
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
Boston River
USA - United Soccer League
24 Maggio
live 12'
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 0
LA Galaxy II
USA - US Open Cup
23 Maggio
live 61'
Charleston Battery
0 - 0
Elm City Express
live 54'
Jacksonville Armada FC
0 - 2
Miami United
live 64'
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Saint Louis FC
live 61'
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 1
FC Cincinnati
live 56'
Richmond Kickers
2 - 1
Penn FC
24 Maggio
00:30
Nashville SC
? - ?
Mississippi Brilla
00:30
North Texas Rayados
? - ?
FC Wichita
00:30
San Antonio FC
? - ?
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
01:30
Sporting AZ FC
? - ?
Fresno FC
02:00
FC Golden State Force
? - ?
Las Vegas Lights FC
02:30
Reno 1868 FC
? - ?
Sacramento Republic FC
USA - National Women's Soccer League
23 Maggio
live 42'
Orlando Pride
0 - 1
North Carolina Courage
live 44'
Washington Spirit
0 - 0
Sky Blue FC
24 Maggio
live 14'
Houston Dash
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
24 Maggio
02:30
Club Xelaju
? - ?
Guastatoya
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
23 Maggio
Finale
Young Lions
1 - 1
Brunei DPMM
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
23 Maggio
Finale
Persib Bandung
3 - 0
PSM Makassar
Finale
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 0
Bali United Pusam
Kazakhstan - Premier League
23 Maggio
Finale
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
3 - 0
FC Astana
Sudafrica - Premier League:: qualification
23 Maggio
Finale
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
Nigeria - Professional Football League
23 Maggio
Finale
Akwa United
1 - 0
Go Round
Finale
Enyimba
1 - 0
Niger Tornadoes


Siti Dove Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Passatempi