Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Inghilterra - EFL Cup
20:45
Leicester City
? - ?
Manchester City
20:45
Middlesbrough
? - ?
Burton Albion
Inghilterra - FA Cup
20:45
Blackpool
? - ?
Solihull Moors
Inghilterra - National League
20:45
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Boreham Wood
Inghilterra - National League North
20:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Stockport County
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: play-off
20:45
Oxford United
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Italia - Serie A
20:30
Bologna
? - ?
Milan
Germania - Bundesliga
18:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
? - ?
1. FC Nürnberg
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
20:30
Hertha BSC
? - ?
Augsburg
20:30
Wolfsburg
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
Francia - Ligue 1
19:30
Caen
? - ?
Toulouse
Francia - League Cup
21:00
Orleans
? - ?
Paris Saint-Germain
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
18:30
Willem II
? - ?
AFC
19:45
FC Twente
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
Belgio - Beker Van Belgie
20:45
St.Truiden
? - ?
Gent
Scozia - Premiership
20:45
Aberdeen
? - ?
Dundee FC
International - FIFA Club World Cup
14:30
Esperance
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
17:30
River Plate
? - ?
Al-Ain
Turchia - Cup
live 57'
1461 Trabzon
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
live 29'
Ankaragucu
1 - 1
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
12:00
Balikesirspor
? - ?
Rizespor
15:00
Goztepe
? - ?
Nazilli Bld Spor
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
18:30
Galatasaray
? - ?
Keciorengucu
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Kariobangi Sharks
? - ?
SoNy Sugar
Marocco - Botola Pro
17:00
RSB Berkane
? - ?
Olympic Club de Safi
18:00
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
? - ?
Mouloudia Club Of Oujda


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Passatempi