Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Champions League - Round of 16
21 Febbraio
Finale
Sevilla
0 - 0
Manchester United
Finale
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Roma
Europa League - Round of 32
21 Febbraio
Finale
CSKA Mosca
1 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Inghilterra - Championship
21 Febbraio
Finale
Bristol City
1 - 1
Fulham
Finale
Derby County
2 - 2
Leeds United
Finale
Ipswich Town
0 - 1
Cardiff City
Finale
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 2
Norwich City
Inghilterra - League 1
21 Febbraio
Finale
Rochdale
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
Spagna - LaLiga Santander
21 Febbraio
Finale
Leganes
1 - 3
Real Madrid
Germania - 2nd Bundesliga
21 Febbraio
Finale
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Portogallo - Primeira Liga
21 Febbraio
Finale
Estoril
1 - 3
FC Porto
International - Club Friendlies
21 Febbraio
Finale
Levante
1 - 1
FC Ufa
Finale
Odds Ballklubb
2 - 0
Jerv
Finale
Aalesund
0 - 0
Start
Finale
Bodoe/Glimt
2 - 1
Sandefjord
Finale
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
Lillestroem
Finale
Sturm Graz
4 - 0
Kalsdorf
Turchia - 1st Lig
21 Febbraio
Finale
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor
Finale
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Finale
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
Finale
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Manisaspor
Cipro - 1st League
21 Febbraio
Finale
Aris Limassol
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Cipro - Cup
21 Febbraio
Finale
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
Finale
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
PAEEK
Finale
Pafos FC
2 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
Finale
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
Ucraina - Premier League
21 Febbraio
Finale
Karpaty
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
Ungheria - Cup
21 Febbraio
Finale
Gyori SupplementareO
2 - 3
Balmazujvaros
Finale
MTK Budapest
4 - 0
Senyo
Finale
BFC Siofok
2 - 2
Budapest Honved
FYR Macedonia - Cup
21 Febbraio
Finale
Vardar
1 - 1
Shkendija
South America - Copa Libertadores:: qualification
22 Febbraio
00:45
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
00:45
Nacional
? - ?
Banfield
South America - Copa Sudamericana
21 Febbraio
live 18'
Lanus
1 - 0
Sporting Cristal
South America - Recopa Sudamericana
22 Febbraio
00:45
Gremio
? - ?
Independiente
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
22 Febbraio
00:05
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Brasile - Paulista A1
22 Febbraio
00:45
Ituano FC
? - ?
Sao Paulo
Brasile - Cup
21 Febbraio
22:30 Limited coverage
Atletico PR
? - ?
Atletico Tubarao
22:30 Limited coverage
Londrina EC
? - ?
Ceara
22:30 Limited coverage
Remo
? - ?
Internacional
23:30 Limited coverage
Bragantino
? - ?
Altos
23:30 Limited coverage
Criciuma
? - ?
Cianorte
23:30 Limited coverage
Figueirense
? - ?
Oeste FC
23:30 Limited coverage
Goias
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
22 Febbraio
00:30 Limited coverage
Cuiaba
? - ?
Aparecidense
00:45 Limited coverage
Botafogo PB
? - ?
Atletico MG
00:45 Limited coverage
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Inter de Limeira
Colombia - Copa:: play-off
21 Febbraio
Finale
Universitario Popayan
1 - 0
Orsomarso
Finale
Bogota FC
1 - 1
Deportes Quindio
CONCACAF - Champions League
22 Febbraio
01:00
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
CF America
01:00
Tauro FC
? - ?
FC Dallas
03:00
CD Motagua
? - ?
Tijuana
Messico - Copa MX:: clausura group 4
21 Febbraio
live 33'
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 3
Toluca
Messico - Copa MX:: clausura group 5
22 Febbraio
02:30
Pumas
? - ?
Lobos de la BUAP
Messico - Copa MX:: clausura group 7
22 Febbraio
01:00
Jaibos Tampico Madero
? - ?
Veracruz
Messico - Copa MX:: clausura group 8
22 Febbraio
03:06
Pachuca
? - ?
Celaya
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
21 Febbraio
live 76'
Grecia
1 - 1
Limon
22 Febbraio
02:00
Santos de Guapiles
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
21 Febbraio
live 60'
CD Aguila
1 - 0
CD Audaz
live Interv.
Municipal Limeno
2 - 0
CD Chalatenango
22 Febbraio
01:00
CD Sonsonate
? - ?
CD FAS
01:00
Firpo
? - ?
CD Dragon
01:00
Isidro Metapan
? - ?
Pasaquina
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
21 Febbraio
live 68'
CD Marathon
2 - 1
Juticalpa
22 Febbraio
01:00
Platense FC
? - ?
Real Espana
ASIA - Champions League:: group G
21 Febbraio
Finale
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
Finale
Buriram United
0 - 2
Jeju United
ASIA - Champions League:: group H
21 Febbraio
Finale
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers
Finale
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 2
Sydney FC
India - Indian Super League
21 Febbraio
Finale
FC Goa
1 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
21 Febbraio
Finale
Al Qadasiya
1 - 2
Al-Ettifaq
Africa - Champions League:: qualification
21 Febbraio
Finale
Pamplemousses
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
Finale
Be Forward FC
1 - 2
AS Vita Club
Finale
Kampala CCA
1 - 0
CNaPS Sport
Finale
LLB Academic
0 - 1
Rayon Sports
Finale
Platinum FC
1 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
Finale
UD Songo
2 - 0
Ngaya Club
Finale
ZESCO United
7 - 0
JKU FC
Finale
Louis Suns United
1 - 1
Young Africans
Finale
Benfica Bissau
0 - 0
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Finale
Mbabane Swallows
1 - 3
Bantu
Finale
Eding Sport
0 - 1
Plateau United FC
Finale
Mounana
2 - 0
RC Kadiogo
Finale
Aduana Stars
2 - 0
Al Tahaddi
Finale
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
1 - 0
Real Bamako
AP
Togo Port *
2 - 1
Leopards de Dolisie
Finale
ASEC Mimosas
3 - 2
Buffles de Borgou
Finale
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
5 - 0
Concorde
Finale
Leones Vegetarianos
1 - 1
Gor Mahia
Finale
Horoya
0 - 0
AS FAN
Finale
Misr Elmaqasah
0 - 0
Génération Foot
Finale
Al Merrikh
2 - 1
Township Rollers
Finale
MC Alger
9 - 0
Otôho d'Oyo
Africa - Confederations Cup:: preliminary round
21 Febbraio
Finale
SOM Fosa FC
0 - 0
Leopards
Finale
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto
AP
CARA Brazzaville *
1 - 0
Asante Kotoko
Finale
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport
Finale
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
0 - 1
Costa do Sol
Finale
Sahel FC
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad
Finale
Etoile Filante
0 - 1
Olympic Star
Finale
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sport d’Abidjan
Finale
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
Finale
Real de Banjul
0 - 2
Akwa United
Sudafrica - Premier League
21 Febbraio
Finale
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 1
Free State Stars
International - Friendly (Under 19)
21 Febbraio
Finale
Portogallo U19
4 - 0
Ungheria U19


Siti Dove Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Navigare Facile