Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Africa - Champions League:: group A
28 Luglio
Finale
KCCA FC
0 - 1
Esperance
Finale
Township Rollers
0 - 1
Al Ahly
Africa - Champions League:: group B
27 Luglio
Finale
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
ES Setif
28 Luglio
Finale
MC Alger
1 - 1
TP Mazembe
Africa - Champions League:: group C
27 Luglio
Finale
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 1
Togo-Port
28 Luglio
Finale
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 0
Horoya AC
Africa - Champions League:: group D
27 Luglio
Finale
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 1
Zesco United
Finale
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 0
Mbabane Swallows
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group A
29 Luglio
Finale
AS Vita Club
2 - 0
Aduana Stars
Finale
Raja Casablanca
4 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group B
29 Luglio
Finale
HCB Songo
1 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
Finale
Al Masry
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group C
29 Luglio
Finale
CARA
1 - 0
Djoliba AC
Finale
Williamsville Athletic Club
2 - 0
Enyimba
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group D
29 Luglio
Finale
Young Africans
2 - 3
Gor Mahia
Finale
USM Alger
1 - 1
Rayon Sport
Africa - Nations Championship:: play-off
3 Febbraio
AP
Libya
1 - 1
Sudan *
4 Febbraio
Finale
Marocco
4 - 0
Nigeria
Africa - Nations Championship:: group A
Gennaio 21
Finale
Mauritania
0 - 1
Guinea
Finale
Sudan
0 - 0
Marocco
Africa - Nations Championship:: group B
Gennaio 22
Finale
Namibia
1 - 1
Zambia
Finale
Uganda
0 - 0
Ivory Coast
Africa - Nations Championship:: group C
Gennaio 23
Finale
Equatorial Guinea
1 - 3
Nigeria
Finale
Rwanda
0 - 1
Libya
Africa - Nations Championship:: group D
Gennaio 24
Finale
Burkina Faso
1 - 1
Cameroon
Finale
Congo
0 - 0
Angola
Africa - Nations Championship:: qualification: play-off
Novembre 12, 2017
Finale
Rwanda
0 - 0
Ethiopia
Africa - Nations Championship:: qualification: 3rd round
18 Agosto, 2017
Finale
Sudan
1 - 0
Ethiopia
19 Agosto, 2017
Finale
Zambia
2 - 0
Sudafrica
Finale
Rwanda
2 - 0
Uganda
Finale
Angola
1 - 0
Madagascar
20 Agosto, 2017
Finale
Namibia
2 - 0
Comoros
Africa - Nations Championship:: qualification: 2nd round
19 Agosto, 2017
Finale
Nigeria
2 - 0
Benin
Finale
Ivory Coast
1 - 0
Niger
Finale
Mali
0 - 1
Mauritania
20 Agosto, 2017
Finale
Ghana
1 - 2
Burkina Faso
23 Agosto, 2017
Finale
Guinea
5 - 0
Senegal
Africa - Nations Championship:: qualification: 1st round
18 Agosto, 2017
Finale
Libya
1 - 1
Algeria
Finale
Marocco
3 - 1
Egitto
Canc. Limited coverage
Gabon
? - ?
Equatorial Guinea
19 Agosto, 2017
Finale
Cameroon
2 - 0
Sao Tome and Principe
Finale
DR Congo
1 - 1
Congo
Africa - CECAFA Cup:: play-off
15 Dicembre, 2017
Finale
Uganda
1 - 2
Zanzibar
17 Dicembre, 2017
Finale
Burundi
1 - 2
Uganda
ASupplementare
Kenya *
2 - 2
Zanzibar
Africa - CECAFA Cup:: group A
9 Dicembre, 2017
Finale
Rwanda
2 - 1
Tanzania
Finale
Kenya
0 - 0
Zanzibar
11 Dicembre, 2017
Finale
Libya
1 - 0
Zanzibar
Finale
Kenya
1 - 0
Tanzania
Africa - CECAFA Cup:: group B
8 Dicembre, 2017
Finale
Uganda
5 - 1
South Sudan
Canc. Limited coverage
Zimbabwe
? - ?
Burundi
10 Dicembre, 2017
Finale
Ethiopia
1 - 1
Uganda
11 Dicembre, 2017
Finale
South Sudan
0 - 0
Burundi
12 Dicembre, 2017
Canc. Limited coverage
Zimbabwe
? - ?
Ethiopia
Africa - Champions League:: qualification
17 Marzo
Finale
Kampala CCA
1 - 0
Kedus Giorgis
Finale
Mbabane Swallows
1 - 0
Zanaco
Finale
UD Songo
3 - 0
TP Mazembe
Finale
Township Rollers
0 - 0
Young Africans
Finale
CF Mounana
1 - 3
Al Ahly
AP
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto *
Finale
Williamsville Athletic Club
2 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
Finale
Génération Foot
0 - 2
Horoya
Finale
MC Alger
6 - 0
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
18 Marzo
Finale
Plateau United
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
Finale
AS Vita Club
2 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
Finale
Esperance
1 - 0
Gor Mahia
Finale
ASEC Mimosas
1 - 2
Zesco United
Finale
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 0
Rayon Sports
Finale
Al Hilal Omdurman
3 - 1
Togo Port
Finale
ES Setif
4 - 0
Aduana Stars
Africa - Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
17 Aprile
Finale
La Mancha
1 - 5
AS Vita Club
Finale
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
Finale
USM Alger
4 - 0
Plateau United
Finale
Al Masry
2 - 1
CF Mounana
18 Aprile
Finale
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
2 - 1
Aduana Stars
Finale
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Young Africans
Finale
CARA Brazzaville
1 - 0
Kedus Giorgis
Finale
Akwa United
3 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
Finale
Deportivo Niefang FC
2 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
Finale
Enyimba
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
Finale
Costa do Sol
2 - 0
Rayon Sports
Finale
Djoliba AC
0 - 0
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
Finale
Hilal Obayed
2 - 1
UD Songo
Finale
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
Finale
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
Génération Foot
Finale
Raja Casablanca
3 - 0
Zanaco
Africa - Confederations Cup:: qualification: 1st round
16 Marzo
Finale
Al Ahly Shendi
2 - 1
La Mancha
Finale
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Petro de Luanda
17 Marzo
Finale
Nkana
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
Finale
APR FC
2 - 1
Djoliba AC
Finale
Club Africain
0 - 1
RSB Berkane
Finale
Nouadhibou
2 - 4
Raja Casablanca
Finale
Hilal Obayed
6 - 0
Olympic Star
Finale
Al Masry
0 - 0
Simba SC
18 Marzo
Finale
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
1 - 0
AS Port-Louis 2000
Finale
Ben Guerdane
3 - 1
CARA Brazzaville
Finale
Cape Town City FC
1 - 2
Costa do Sol
Finale
Akwa United
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad
Finale
Deportivo Niefang FC
1 - 0
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Finale
Enyimba
3 - 2
Energie FC
AP
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Welayta Dicha *
Finale
USM Alger
1 - 1
Maniema Union
Africa - Confederations Cup:: preliminary round
20 Febbraio
Finale
AS Port-Louis 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club
Finale
Masters Security FC
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda
Finale
Gendarmerie Nationale
0 - 1
Simba SC
Finale
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al Masry
Finale
Anse Reunion FC
1 - 2
APR FC
Finale
La Mancha
1 - 0
AS Tanda
Finale
Deportivo Niefang FC
1 - 0
New Stars
Finale
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
Onze Createurs
Finale
Hafia FC
1 - 1
Energie FC
Finale
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Young Buffaloes
21 Febbraio
Finale
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
0 - 0
AFC Leopards
Finale
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto
AP
CARA Brazzaville *
1 - 0
Asante Kotoko
Finale
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport
Finale
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
0 - 1
Costa do Sol
Finale
Sahel FC
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad
Finale
Etoile Filante
0 - 1
Olympic Star
Finale
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sports
Finale
Mbour Petite Cote
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
Finale
Real de Banjul
0 - 2
Akwa United
Africa - CAF Super Cup
24 Febbraio
Finale
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
TP Mazembe


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Siti