Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Argentina - Primera Division
14 Settembre
Finale
Estudiantes
0 - 2
Aldosivi
15 Settembre
Finale
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 0
Tigre
Finale
Independiente
3 - 0
Colon
Finale
River Plate
4 - 1
San Martin San Juan
Finale
Belgrano
0 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Finale
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
16 Settembre
Finale
Patronato de Parana
0 - 2
Gimnasia LP
Finale
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
Finale
Union
2 - 1
Talleres
Finale
Lanus
0 - 1
Racing Club
Finale
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
17 Settembre
Finale
Huracan
3 - 0
Banfield
18 Settembre
Finale
Rosario Central
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
14 Settembre
Finale
Club Almagro
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
15 Settembre
Finale
Central Cordoba Sde
1 - 0
Quilmes AC
Finale
Villa Dalmine
2 - 2
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Finale
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
Finale
Agropecuario
1 - 1
Temperley *
Finale
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Instituto
16 Settembre
Finale
Los Andes
0 - 1
Sarmiento
Finale
Olimpo
2 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Finale
Guillermo Brown
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago
Finale
Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
CD Santamarina Tandil
Finale
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
19 Settembre
Finale
CA Platense
2 - 0
Deportivo Moron
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
14 Settembre
Finale
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
0 - 1
Estudiantes BA
15 Settembre
Finale
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
Finale
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 1
Club Atletico Acassuso
Finale
Club Atletico Atlanta
1 - 1
Flandria
16 Settembre
Finale
Deportivo Riestra
4 - 1
CA San Miguel
Finale
CA Colegiales
2 - 2
San Telmo
Finale
Ca Defensores Unidos
1 - 2
Club Atletico Fenix
Finale
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 2
CA All Boys
Finale
Tristan Suarez
2 - 0
Cd Uai Urquiza
17 Settembre
Finale
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Barracas Central
Argentina - Primera C
15 Settembre
Finale
Canuelas
1 - 2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
16 Settembre
Rinv. Limited coverage
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Club Lujan
Finale
Leandro N. Alem
4 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
Finale
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Berazategui
17 Settembre
Finale
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 0
Ituzaingo
Finale
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
18 Settembre
Finale
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Finale
Dock Sud
0 - 1
Lamadrid
Finale
Laferrere
1 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
Finale
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 3
El Porvenir
Argentina - Primera D
15 Settembre
Finale
Puerto Nuevo
2 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
Finale
Argentino Merlo
2 - 0
Central Ballester
Finale
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1 - 0
Atlas
16 Settembre
Finale
Liniers CSD
2 - 0
CA Lugano
Finale
Argentino Rosario
0 - 1
Yupanqui
17 Settembre
Finale
Central Espanol
0 - 0
Real Pilar
Finale
Claypole
0 - 1
Deportivo Muniz
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
15 Settembre
Finale
Club Cipolletti
0 - 1
CA Alvarado
Finale
Sol de Mayo
2 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Finale
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 0
Deportivo Roca
Finale
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
18 Settembre
Finale
CA Alvarado
2 - 2
Villa Mitre
19 Settembre
18:00
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
18:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Independiente de Neuquen
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
15 Settembre
Finale
Douglas Haig
1 - 1
Atletico Parana
Finale
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
Finale
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 2
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Finale
Union de Sunchales
1 - 0
CASD Camioneros
19 Settembre
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
23:45
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
20 Settembre
00:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
00:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
15 Settembre
Finale
Racing de Cordoba
0 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
Finale
Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Finale
Desamparados
0 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
Finale
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
19 Settembre
20:30
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Desamparados
20 Settembre
00:00
San Lorenzo de Alem
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
00:15
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
00:30
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
15 Settembre
Finale
Boca Unidos
2 - 1
Crucero del Norte
Finale
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Finale
San Martin de Formosa
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
16 Settembre
Finale
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
19 Settembre
20:00
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
? - ?
Boca Unidos
20 Settembre
00:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
00:30
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
San Martin de Formosa
01:00
Juventud Antoniana
? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina - Copa Argentina
7 Settembre
Finale
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
8 Settembre
AP
San Lorenzo *
2 - 2
Colon
AP
Newells Old Boys *
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
9 Settembre
Finale
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 2
Temperley
Finale
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 1
Union
11 Settembre
AP
Independiente
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue *
12 Settembre
Finale
River Plate
2 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
Argentina - Primera C:: promotion play-off
9 Giugno
AP
Argentino de Quilmes
2 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza *
Argentina - Super Cup
15 Marzo
Finale
Boca Juniors
0 - 2
River Plate


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Dove