Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Australia - Northern
25 Maggio
11:00 Limited coverage
Mindil Aces
? - ?
Port Darwin
26 Maggio
06:30 Limited coverage
Casuarina
? - ?
Palmerston FC
10:30 Limited coverage
University Azzurri FC
? - ?
Hellenic
Australia - Queensland
26 Maggio
06:00 Limited coverage
Sunshine Coast
? - ?
Cairns FC
07:00 Limited coverage
SWQ Thunder
? - ?
Redlands United
08:00 Limited coverage
Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Lions FC
08:00 Limited coverage
Olympic FC
? - ?
Western Pride
08:30 Limited coverage
Brisbane City
? - ?
Moreton Bay United
09:00 Limited coverage
Magpies Crusaders
? - ?
North Queensland United FC
27 Maggio
08:30 Limited coverage
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
? - ?
Gold Coast United FC
Australia - Western
26 Maggio
07:00 Limited coverage
Balcatta
? - ?
Bayswater City
07:00 Limited coverage
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Forrestfield United SC
07:00 Limited coverage
Joondalup United FC
? - ?
Armadale
07:00 Limited coverage
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Perth
07:00 Limited coverage
Stirling Lions
? - ?
Inglewood United
07:00 Limited coverage
Subiaco
? - ?
Cockburn City
09:00 Limited coverage
Sorrento
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Australia - Southern
26 Maggio
05:30 Limited coverage
Adelaide City
? - ?
Campbelltown City
05:30 Limited coverage
Croydon Kings
? - ?
South Adelaide
05:30 Limited coverage
North Eastern Metro Stars
? - ?
West Torrens Birkalla
05:30 Limited coverage
Sturt Lions
? - ?
West Adelaide
08:30 Limited coverage
Adelaide Olympic
? - ?
Para Hills Knights
27 Maggio
05:30 Limited coverage
Adelaide Comets
? - ?
Adelaide United Youth
Australia - New South Galles
26 Maggio
08:30 Limited coverage
Sutherland Sharks
? - ?
Rockdale City Suns
09:00 Limited coverage
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
? - ?
Sydney Olympic
09:30 Limited coverage
Sydney United 58
? - ?
Marconi Stallions
27 Maggio
05:00 Limited coverage
Blacktown City FC
? - ?
Wollongong Wolves
05:00 Limited coverage
Hakoah Sydney City East
? - ?
Sydney FC Youth
06:15 Limited coverage
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
? - ?
Manly United
Australia - Northern New South Galles
26 Maggio
04:30 Limited coverage
Lambton Jaffas FC
? - ?
Lake Macquarie
07:00 Limited coverage
Edgeworth Eagles
? - ?
Valentine Phoenix
27 Maggio
04:30 Limited coverage
Broadmeadow Magic
? - ?
Maitland
04:30 Limited coverage
Charlestown City Blues
? - ?
Newcastle Jets Youth
04:30 Limited coverage
Weston Workers
? - ?
Hamilton Olympic
Australia - Victorian
25 Maggio
10:15 Limited coverage
Avondale Heights
? - ?
Heidelberg United
10:30 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Northcote City
26 Maggio
08:00 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
South Melbourne
09:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
09:00 Limited coverage
Hume City FC
? - ?
Pascoe Vale SC
28 Maggio
10:30 Limited coverage
Bulleen Lions
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
10:30 Limited coverage
Kingston City
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
Australia - Tasmania Victory
26 Maggio
04:00 Limited coverage
Clarence United
? - ?
Devonport City
04:30 Limited coverage
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Launceston City
27 Maggio
04:00 Limited coverage
Northern Rangers
? - ?
Olympia FC Warriors
04:00 Limited coverage
South Hobart
? - ?
Hobart Zebras
Australia - Capital
19 Maggio
Finale
Riverina Rhinos
0 - 0
Belconnen United
20 Maggio
Finale
Canberra FC
4 - 1
Woden Weston FC
Finale
Monaro Panthers
3 - 4
Tuggeranong United
Finale
Tigers FC
1 - 3
Canberra Olympic
Australia - FFA Cup
23 Febbraio
Finale
Lismore Thistles
8 - 3
Ballina
25 Febbraio
Canc. Limited coverage
Shores United
? - ?
Goonellabah
Finale
Bangalow
8 - 1
Casino Cobras
Australia - Hyundai A-League:: play-off
5 Maggio
Finale
Newcastle Jets
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
Australia - Hyundai A-League
13 Aprile
Finale
Sydney FC
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
14 Aprile
Finale
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne City FC
Finale
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 8
Newcastle Jets
Finale
Perth Glory
2 - 3
Brisbane Roar FC
15 Aprile
Finale
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 3
Adelaide United
Australia - W-League:: play-off
18 Febbraio
Finale
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC
Australia - W-League
2 Febbraio
Finale
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
3 Febbraio
Finale
Newcastle Jets
0 - 3
Melbourne City FC
4 Febbraio
Finale
Sydney FC
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Finale
Brisbane Roar FC
4 - 1
Canberra United FC


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Previsioni del Tempo