Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Australia - Northern
15 Giugno
Finale
Casuarina
1 - 3
University Azzurri FC
16 Giugno
Finale
Port Darwin
1 - 3
Darwin Olympic
Australia - Queensland
16 Giugno
Finale
SWQ Thunder
1 - 2
Brisbane Strikers
Finale
North Queensland United FC
0 - 6
Lions FC
Finale
Redlands United
2 - 6
Cairns FC
Finale
Western Pride
5 - 0
Magpies Crusaders
Finale
Brisbane City
5 - 1
Gold Coast United FC
17 Giugno
Finale
Olympic FC
0 - 0
Moreton Bay United
Finale
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1 - 1
Sunshine Coast
Australia - Western
16 Giugno
Finale
Armadale
4 - 1
Stirling Lions
Finale
Cockburn City
2 - 4
ECU Joondalup
Finale
Floreat Athena
0 - 1
Perth
Finale
Perth Glory Youth
6 - 1
Forrestfield United SC
Finale
Sorrento
1 - 0
Balcatta
Finale
Subiaco
3 - 2
Joondalup United FC
17 Giugno
Finale
Inglewood United
1 - 0
Bayswater City
Australia - Southern
15 Giugno
Finale
Adelaide Comets
1 - 0
Adelaide Olympic
16 Giugno
Finale
Adelaide City
1 - 1
Adelaide United Youth
Finale
Croydon Kings
4 - 4
West Torrens Birkalla
Finale
North Eastern Metro Stars
5 - 2
West Adelaide
Finale
Para Hills Knights
4 - 0
Sturt Lions
Finale
South Adelaide
4 - 4
Campbelltown City
19 Giugno
Finale
Adelaide Comets
0 - 1
Adelaide United Youth
Australia - Capital
20 Giugno
Finale
Gungahlin United
1 - 0
Canberra Olympic
Australia - New South Galles
16 Giugno
Finale
Hakoah Sydney City East
2 - 2
Sydney Olympic
Finale
Manly United
2 - 3
Marconi Stallions
Finale
Sydney FC Youth
0 - 3
Sydney United 58
17 Giugno
Finale
Blacktown City FC
1 - 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Finale
Wollongong Wolves
2 - 1
Sutherland Sharks
Finale
Rockdale City Suns
2 - 4
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia - Northern New South Galles
16 Giugno
Finale
Lake Macquarie
2 - 1
Weston Workers
Finale
Lambton Jaffas FC
1 - 1
Broadmeadow Magic
17 Giugno
Finale
Hamilton Olympic
4 - 1
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Finale
Maitland
5 - 1
Charlestown City Blues
Finale
Newcastle Jets Youth
2 - 2
Valentine Phoenix
Australia - Victorian
15 Giugno
Finale
Melbourne Knights
4 - 1
Northcote City
Finale
Pascoe Vale SC
2 - 1
Bentleigh Greens
Finale
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 4
Kingston City
16 Giugno
Finale
Avondale Heights
3 - 0
Hume City FC
Finale
South Melbourne
0 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
17 Giugno
Finale
Heidelberg United
5 - 2
Dandenong Thunder SC
18 Giugno
Finale
Bulleen Lions
1 - 1
Green Gully Cavaliers
22 Giugno
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Hume City FC
Australia - Tasmania Victory
16 Giugno
Finale
Olympia FC Warriors
4 - 2
Kingborough Lions
Finale
South Hobart
7 - 0
Clarence United
Finale
Northern Rangers
0 - 4
Launceston City
17 Giugno
Finale
Hobart Zebras
1 - 1
Devonport City
Australia - FFA Cup
23 Febbraio
Finale
Lismore Thistles
8 - 3
Ballina
25 Febbraio
Canc. Limited coverage
Shores United
? - ?
Goonellabah
Finale
Bangalow
8 - 1
Casino Cobras
Australia - Hyundai A-League:: play-off
5 Maggio
Finale
Newcastle Jets
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
Australia - Hyundai A-League
13 Aprile
Finale
Sydney FC
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
14 Aprile
Finale
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne City FC
Finale
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 8
Newcastle Jets
Finale
Perth Glory
2 - 3
Brisbane Roar FC
15 Aprile
Finale
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 3
Adelaide United
Australia - W-League:: play-off
18 Febbraio
Finale
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC
Australia - W-League
2 Febbraio
Finale
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
3 Febbraio
Finale
Newcastle Jets
0 - 3
Melbourne City FC
4 Febbraio
Finale
Sydney FC
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Finale
Brisbane Roar FC
4 - 1
Canberra United FC


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Food