Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Austria - Bundesliga
27 Maggio
Finale
Admira Moedling
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
Finale
Altach
0 - 0
Sturm Graz
Finale
Austria Wien
4 - 0
Salisburgo
Finale
Mattersburg
2 - 1
LASK
Finale
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
Rapid Wien
Austria - Bundesliga:: qualification
31 Maggio
Finale
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
3 Giugno
Finale
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
Austria - Erste Liga
25 Maggio
Finale
BW Linz
2 - 2
Wattens
Finale
FC Liefering
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
Finale
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
Finale
Hartberg
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
Finale
Ried
7 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
Austria - ÖFB Cup
9 Maggio
ASupplementare
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Salisburgo
Austria - Regionalliga East
25 Maggio
Canc. Limited coverage
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
First Vienna FC
Finale
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
2 - 4
Karabakh Wien
Finale
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2 - 3
Admira Moedling (A)
Finale
Amstetten
1 - 2
Rapid Wien (A)
Finale
Austria Wien (A)
1 - 3
SV Horn
Finale
Wiener SK
2 - 2
Schwechat
26 Maggio
Finale
FC Stadlau
4 - 1
Parndorf
27 Maggio
Finale
SKN St. Poelten (A)
4 - 0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Austria - Regionalliga Middle
18 Maggio
Finale
Bad Gleichenberg
1 - 8
Vorwaerts Steyr
Finale
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 0
Union Gurten
Finale
Kalsdorf
2 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
Finale
SC Gleisdorf
3 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Finale
SV Lafnitz
6 - 1
Voecklamarkt
Finale
St.Florian
2 - 0
Allerheiligen
Finale
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 0
ATSV Stadl Paura
Finale
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1 - 2
SC Weiz
Austria - Regionalliga West
19 Maggio
Finale
St. Johann
1 - 1
Dornbirn
Finale
USK Anif
2 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Finale
Hard
2 - 2
Woergl
Finale
Altach (A)
3 - 0
Seekirchen
Finale
FC Kitzbuehel
4 - 2
Hohenems
Finale
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3 - 0
FC Alberschwende
Finale
SV Wals Grunau
5 - 0
Kufstein


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Food