Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Austria - Bundesliga
11 Agosto
Finale
Altach
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Finale
Hartberg
4 - 2
Mattersburg
Finale
Salisburgo
2 - 0
Austria Wien
12 Agosto
Finale
Admira Moedling
0 - 1
LASK
Finale
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
Finale
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
Austria - Erste Liga
10 Agosto
Finale
Amstetten
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
Finale
FC Liefering
3 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
Finale
SV Horn
0 - 3
Austria Lustenau
11 Agosto
Finale
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
Ried
Finale
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 3
BW Linz
Finale
Wattens
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
12 Agosto
Finale
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
Finale
FC Juniors OOe
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria - Regionalliga East
10 Agosto
Finale
SKN St. Poelten (A)
0 - 4
Rapid Wien (A)
Finale
Parndorf
0 - 0
SC Team Wiener Linien
Finale
ASK Ebreichsdorf
5 - 0
Mattersburg (A)
Finale
FC Mauerwerk
1 - 0
SV Leobendorf
Finale
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 0
Schwechat
Finale
Wiener SK
2 - 4
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Finale
Admira Moedling (A)
0 - 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
11 Agosto
Finale
FC Stadlau
1 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Austria - Regionalliga Middle
10 Agosto
Finale
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 1
Grazer AK
Finale
FC Wels
1 - 2
Allerheiligen
Finale
Kalsdorf
2 - 5
WSC Hertha
Finale
Lendorf
1 - 2
ATSV Stadl Paura
Finale
SC Gleisdorf
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Finale
SC Weiz
2 - 0
Voecklamarkt
Finale
VST Voelkermarkt
1 - 0
Union Gurten
11 Agosto
Finale
Sturm Graz (A)
3 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
15 Agosto
16:00 Limited coverage
Union Gurten
? - ?
SC Weiz
Austria - Regionalliga West
10 Agosto
Finale
Reichenau
1 - 2
Altach (A)
Finale
Kufstein
1 - 2
USK Anif
Finale
SK Bischofshofen
0 - 3
St. Johann
Finale
SV Groedig
2 - 0
SV Wals Grunau
Finale
Schwaz
0 - 1
FC Kitzbuehel
Finale
Woergl
3 - 0
Hohenems
11 Agosto
Finale
Dornbirn
2 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Finale
Langenegg
1 - 2
Seekirchen
14 Agosto
Finale
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2 - 3
Woergl
15 Agosto
15:00 Limited coverage
Langenegg
? - ?
SV Groedig
16:00 Limited coverage
Altach (A)
? - ?
SK Bischofshofen
16:00 Limited coverage
Hohenems
? - ?
Kufstein
16:00 Limited coverage
St. Johann
? - ?
Schwaz
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Kitzbuehel
? - ?
Dornbirn
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Wals Grunau
? - ?
Reichenau
17:00 Limited coverage
Seekirchen
? - ?
USK Anif
Austria - ÖFB Cup
30 Luglio
ASupplementare
FC Stadlau
2 - 1
SC Gleisdorf


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Siti