Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
22 Settembre
Finale
Club Destroyers
1 - 0
Clube Desportivo Aurora
Finale
The Strongest
2 - 0
Nacional Potosi
23 Settembre
Finale
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Finale
Real Potosi
4 - 2
Bolivar
Finale
San Jose
4 - 1
Blooming
Finale
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Royal Pari Sion
24 Settembre
Finale
Guabira
2 - 0
Universitario
Bolivia - Nacional B:: group A
22 Settembre
Finale
Fatic
4 - 1
CD Enrique Happ
Finale
Sur Car
0 - 0
Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo
23 Settembre
Finale
Universitario de Vinto
2 - 0
Empresa Minera Huanuni
26 Settembre
20:30 Limited coverage
CD Enrique Happ
? - ?
Sur Car
20:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo
? - ?
Universitario de Vinto
20:30 Limited coverage
Empresa Minera Huanuni
? - ?
Fatic
Bolivia - Nacional B:: group B
26 Settembre
20:30 Limited coverage
Libertad
? - ?
Kivon
20:30 Limited coverage
Mariscal Sucre
? - ?
Gatty Ribeiro
20:30 Limited coverage
Universidad Crucena
? - ?
Torre Fuerte
Bolivia - Nacional B:: group C
22 Settembre
Finale
Aleman
3 - 0
Rosario Central
23 Settembre
Finale
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
3 - 4
Independiente Petrolero
Finale
Club Petrolero
1 - 0
Aviles Industrial
Finale
Atletico Bermejo
1 - 1
Juventud Unida
26 Settembre
20:30 Limited coverage
Atletico Bermejo
? - ?
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
20:30 Limited coverage
Aviles Industrial
? - ?
Aleman
20:30 Limited coverage
Independiente Petrolero
? - ?
Club Petrolero
20:30 Limited coverage
Juventud Unida
? - ?
Rosario Central
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
28 Aprile
Finale
Bolivar
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Finale
Clube Desportivo Aurora
2 - 0
Nacional Potosi
Finale
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 0
Royal Pari Sion
29 Aprile
Finale
Club Destroyers
4 - 4
Guabira
Finale
Real Potosi
0 - 6
Jorge Wilstermann
Finale
Universitario
1 - 2
San Jose
Bolivia - Primera Division:: Copa Sudamericana play-off
30 Maggio
Finale
Guabira
4 - 1
Real Potosi
3 Giugno
Finale
Real Potosi
0 - 2
Guabira
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura: play-off
3 Giugno
Finale
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 1
The Strongest
Finale
Bolivar
0 - 2
San Jose
7 Giugno
AP
Jorge Wilstermann *
2 - 2
The Strongest


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
A Portata di Mouse