Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Brasile - Serie A
11 Agosto
Finale
Ceara
0 - 0
Atletico PR
Finale
Bahia
1 - 0
America MG
12 Agosto
Finale
Atletico MG
3 - 1
Santos FC
Finale
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
Finale
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Corinthians
Finale
Flamengo
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
Finale
Sport Recife
1 - 3
Sao Paulo
Finale
Gremio
4 - 0
Vitoria
Finale
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama
13 Agosto
Finale
Fluminense
0 - 3
Internacional
Brasile - Serie B
10 Agosto
Finale
Goias
3 - 0
CS Alagoano
Finale
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 0
Londrina EC
11 Agosto
Finale
Coritiba
0 - 0
Sampaio Correa
Finale
CRB
0 - 1
Oeste FC
Finale
Criciuma
1 - 1
Atletico GO
Finale
Guarani
2 - 3
Fortaleza
Finale
Sao Bento
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Finale
Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense
14 Agosto
live 38'
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 1
Avai FC
15 Agosto
00:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Criciuma
Brasile - Serie C:: group A
11 Agosto
Finale
ABC
0 - 1
Atletico Acreano
Finale
Botafogo PB
2 - 2
Juazeirense
Finale
Confianca
0 - 0
Globo FC
Finale
Remo
1 - 1
Nautico
Finale
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Salgueiro
Brasile - Serie C:: group B
11 Agosto
Finale
Bragantino
2 - 1
Cuiaba
Finale
Luverdense
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
Finale
Tombense FC
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
Finale
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Joinville
Finale
Ypiranga RS
5 - 1
Tupi
Brasile - Cup
15 Agosto
22:30
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Santos FC
16 Agosto
00:45
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Corinthians
00:45
Flamengo
? - ?
Gremio
22:15
Palmeiras
? - ?
Bahia
Brasile - Serie D:: play-off
4 Agosto
Finale
Treze
1 - 0
Ferroviario
Brasile - Serie D:: group A1
27 Maggio
Finale
Manaus FC
3 - 0
Bare
Finale
Rio Branco
4 - 1
EC Macapa
Brasile - Serie D:: group A2
27 Maggio
Finale
Independente PA
0 - 0
Barcellona
Finale
Santos AP
8 - 1
Placido de Castro
Brasile - Serie D:: group A3
27 Maggio
Finale
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
Finale
Sao Raimundo RR
1 - 1
Nacional AM
Brasile - Serie D:: group A4
27 Maggio
Finale
Ferroviario
0 - 0
EC Cordino
Finale
Interporto
1 - 1
4 de Julho
Brasile - Serie D:: group A5
27 Maggio
Finale
Altos
3 - 1
Sparta SD
Finale
Moto Club MA
1 - 0
AS Sociedade
Brasile - Serie D:: group A6
27 Maggio
Finale
America RN
2 - 1
Imperatriz
Finale
Belo Jardim
1 - 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
Brasile - Serie D:: group A7
27 Maggio
Finale
ASA
2 - 4
Sergipe
Finale
Central SC
3 - 0
EC Jacuipense
Brasile - Serie D:: group A8
27 Maggio
Finale
Fluminense de Feira
1 - 1
Campinense
Finale
Murici
1 - 1
Flamengo Arcoverde
Brasile - Serie D:: group A9
27 Maggio
Finale
AO Itabaiana
2 - 1
Santa Rita
Finale
Treze
1 - 1
Vitoria da Conquista
Brasile - Serie D:: group A10
27 Maggio
Finale
Brasiliense
2 - 0
Dom Bosco
Finale
Corumbaense
2 - 1
Ipora
Brasile - Serie D:: group A11
27 Maggio
Finale
Aparecidense
2 - 3
Novoperario FC
Finale
Sinop
2 - 1
Ceilandia
Brasile - Serie D:: group A12
27 Maggio
Finale
Macae
0 - 2
Itumbiara
Finale
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
4 - 2
Espirito Santo
Brasile - Serie D:: group A13
27 Maggio
Finale
CA Itapemirim
1 - 1
Uberlandia
Finale
Novorizontino
4 - 2
Americano RJ
Brasile - Serie D:: group A14
27 Maggio
Finale
Caldense
1 - 1
Maringa FC
Finale
Linense
1 - 1
Madureira RJ
Brasile - Serie D:: group A15
27 Maggio
Finale
Caxias
3 - 1
Inter de Lages
Finale
Nova Iguacu
2 - 0
Mirassol
Brasile - Serie D:: group A16
27 Maggio
Finale
Cianorte
0 - 3
Atletico Tubarao
Finale
Novo Hamburgo
3 - 1
Ferroviaria
Brasile - Serie D:: group A17
27 Maggio
Finale
Brusque
0 - 1
EC Sao Jose
Finale
Mogi Mirim
2 - 1
Prudentopolis FC
Brasile - Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
29 Marzo
Finale
Mirassol
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
2 Aprile
Finale
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Mirassol
Brasile - Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior
24 Marzo
Finale
Ferroviaria
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
Finale
Ituano FC
0 - 2
Mirassol
Finale
Sao Bento
3 - 1
Ponte Preta
Brasile - Paulista A1:: play-off
8 Aprile
AP
Palmeiras
0 - 1
Corinthians *
Brasile - Paulista A1
11 Marzo
Finale
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
Corinthians
Finale
Bragantino
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
Finale
Ituano FC
0 - 3
Palmeiras
Finale
Mirassol
1 - 1
Linense
Finale
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
Finale
Santo Andre
2 - 3
Novorizontino
Finale
Santos FC
1 - 3
Sao Bento
Finale
Sao Paulo
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
Brasile - Paulista A2:: play-off
3 Aprile
Finale
Sao Bernardo
2 - 3
Oeste FC
4 Aprile
Finale
Guarani
1 - 0
XV de Piracicaba
7 Aprile
Finale
Guarani
4 - 0
Oeste FC
Brasile - Paulista A2
24 Marzo
Finale
Agua Santa
3 - 0
Inter de Limeira
Finale
Audax Sao Paulo
2 - 2
Taubate
Finale
Batatais
1 - 1
CA Penapolense
Finale
Guarani
2 - 1
Votuporanguense
Finale
Juventus SP
1 - 2
Oeste FC
Finale
Rio Claro
1 - 2
Nacional SP
Finale
Sao Bernardo
0 - 0
XV de Piracicaba
Finale
Sertaozinho
1 - 1
Portuguesa
Brasile - Copa do Nordeste:: play-off
5 Luglio
Finale
Sampaio Correa
1 - 0
Bahia
7 Luglio
Finale
Bahia
0 - 0
Sampaio Correa
Brasile - Copa do Nordeste:: group A
28 Marzo
Finale
CRB
2 - 1
Treze
Finale
Santa Cruz
4 - 1
Confianca
Brasile - Copa do Nordeste:: group B
28 Marzo
Finale
ABC
3 - 1
Ferroviario
Finale
Vitoria
3 - 1
Globo FC
Brasile - Copa do Nordeste:: group C
30 Marzo
Finale
Altos
2 - 2
Nautico
Finale
Botafogo PB
0 - 2
Bahia
Brasile - Copa do Nordeste:: group D
29 Marzo
Finale
Ceara
6 - 0
Salgueiro
Finale
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
Brasile - Carioca Championship Play-Off
8 Aprile
AP
Vasco da Gama
0 - 1
Botafogo RJ *
Brasile - Carioca Taca Guanabara Girone B
4 Febbraio
Finale
AD Cabofriense
0 - 2
Bangu
Finale
Nova Iguacu
0 - 1
Flamengo
Finale
Vasco da Gama
3 - 1
Volta Redonda
Brasile - Carioca Taca Guanabara Girone C
3 Febbraio
Finale
Botafogo RJ
0 - 0
Madureira RJ
Finale
Fluminense
1 - 0
Macae
Finale
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Boavista
Brasile - Carioca Taca Guanabara Play Off
18 Febbraio
Finale
Boavista
0 - 2
Flamengo
Brasile - Carioca Taca Rio Play-Off
22 Marzo
Finale
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
Botafogo RJ
Finale
Fluminense
1 - 1
Flamengo
25 Marzo
Finale
Fluminense
3 - 0
Botafogo RJ


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Food