Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Brasile - Serie A
12 Ottobre
Finale
Goias
1 - 0
CSA AL
Finale
Fluminense FC RJ
2 - 0
Bahia
13 Ottobre
Finale
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Botafogo FR RJ
Finale
CA Paranaense PR
0 - 2
Flamengo
Finale
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC CE
Finale
Ceara
1 - 0
Avai FC SC
Finale
Internacional
0 - 0
Santos FC SP
Finale
Sao Paulo
1 - 0
SC Corinthians SP
Finale
Atletico Mineiro MG
1 - 4
Gremio
Finale
Chapecoense AF
1 - 1
Cruzeiro
16 Ottobre
22:15
CSA AL
? - ?
Atletico Mineiro MG
22:15
Gremio
? - ?
Bahia
23:00
Fortaleza EC CE
? - ?
Flamengo
17 Ottobre
00:00
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Sao Paulo
00:00
Palmeiras
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
00:30
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
? - ?
Botafogo FR RJ
00:30
Goias
? - ?
SC Corinthians SP
22:15
Avai FC SC
? - ?
Internacional
22:15
Santos FC SP
? - ?
Ceara
18 Ottobre
00:00
Fluminense FC RJ
? - ?
CA Paranaense PR
Brasile - Serie B
11 Ottobre
Finale
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1 - 0
Botafogo FC SP
Finale
SC Recife PE
2 - 0
Sao Bento
Finale
Vila Nova
1 - 1
Atletico GO
12 Ottobre
Finale
Cuiaba EC MT
1 - 3
Vitoria
Finale
Guarani
1 - 0
CRB
Finale
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
Finale
CA Bragantino SP
2 - 0
Parana Clube PR
Finale
Coritiba
1 - 0
Criciuma
Finale
Londrina EC PR
1 - 2
Operario Fec PR
Finale
Figueirense FC SC
2 - 1
America MG
14 Ottobre
Finale
Atletico GO
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
Finale
Guarani
0 - 2
Botafogo FC SP
Finale
SC Recife PE
2 - 0
Cuiaba EC MT
15 Ottobre
Finale
Criciuma
1 - 1
Vitoria
Finale
Londrina EC PR
0 - 0
Figueirense FC SC
Finale
Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Finale
America MG
2 - 0
Vila Nova
Finale
CRB
0 - 0
Operario Fec PR
16 Ottobre
Finale
CA Bragantino SP
2 - 2
Oeste FC
Finale
Sao Bento
1 - 2
Coritiba
17 Ottobre
22:15
Botafogo FC SP
? - ?
Atletico GO
18 Ottobre
00:30
Cuiaba EC MT
? - ?
Guarani
Brasile - Serie C:: group A
24 Agosto
Finale
Ferroviario AC CE
2 - 2
AD Confianca SE
Finale
Globo FC RN
0 - 2
ABC
Finale
Nautico
3 - 1
Santa Cruz FC PE
Finale
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0 - 1
SD Imperatriz MA
Finale
Treze FC PB
2 - 2
Botafogo FC PB
Brasile - Serie C:: final
6 Ottobre
Finale
Sampaio Correa FC MA
2 - 2
Nautico
Brasile - Serie C:: group B
25 Agosto
Finale
Atletico Acreano AC
3 - 2
Luverdense
Finale
Juventude
0 - 1
Ypiranga FC RS
Finale
EC Sao Jose RS
4 - 2
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Finale
Paysandu
1 - 1
Clube DO Remo PA
Brasile - Serie D:: play-off
18 Agosto
AP
Manaus FC
2 - 2
Brusque *
Brasile - Serie D:: group A1
9 Giugno
Finale
Rio Branco
3 - 1
Barcellona
Finale
Sao Raimundo RR
2 - 0
Fast Clube
Brasile - Serie D:: group A2
9 Giugno
Finale
Manaus FC
2 - 0
Santos AP
Finale
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 1
Galvez EC
Brasile - Serie D:: group A3
9 Giugno
Finale
Moto Club MA
5 - 0
Atletico Roraima
Finale
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
Brasile - Serie D:: group A4
9 Giugno
Finale
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
River AC
Finale
Floresta
3 - 0
Santa Cruz RN
Brasile - Serie D:: group A5
9 Giugno
Finale
Altos
2 - 1
Maranhao
Finale
Central SC
1 - 0
Atletico Cearense
Brasile - Serie D:: group A6
9 Giugno
Finale
America RN
8 - 0
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
Finale
Bahia de Feira
3 - 1
America PE
Brasile - Serie D:: group A7
6 Giugno
Finale
Campinense
4 - 0
Vitoria das Tabocas
9 Giugno
Finale
ASA
1 - 0
EC Jacuipense
Brasile - Serie D:: group A8
8 Giugno
Finale
Sergipe
0 - 1
Coruripe
9 Giugno
Finale
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira
Brasile - Serie D:: group A9
9 Giugno
Finale
Aparecidense
0 - 2
AO Itabaiana
Canc.
Juazeirense
? - ?
Gurupi
Finale
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Interporto
Brasile - Serie D:: group A10
9 Giugno
Finale
Palmas
1 - 0
Corumbaense
Finale
Sinop
2 - 1
Ipora
Brasile - Serie D:: group A11
9 Giugno
Finale
Anapolina
1 - 2
Uniao Rondonopolis
Finale
Operario MS
1 - 2
Patrocinense
Brasile - Serie D:: group A12
9 Giugno
Finale
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Caldense
Finale
Sobradinho EC
1 - 2
Vitoria ES
Brasile - Serie D:: group A13
9 Giugno
Finale
Serra
0 - 1
Brasiliense
Finale
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Ituano FC
Brasile - Serie D:: group A14
9 Giugno
Finale
Novorizontino
6 - 0
Itaborai
Finale
Tupi
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
Brasile - Serie D:: group A15
9 Giugno
Finale
Boavista
2 - 1
Brusque
Finale
Foz do Iguacu
1 - 0
Gaucho
Brasile - Serie D:: group A16
9 Giugno
Finale
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 2
Cianorte
Finale
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Caxias
Brasile - Serie D:: group A17
9 Giugno
Finale
Avenida
1 - 0
Maringa FC
Finale
Joinville
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
Brasile - Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
15 Aprile
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
Brasile - Paulista A1:: play-off
21 Aprile
Finale
SC Corinthians SP
2 - 1
Sao Paulo
Brasile - Paulista A1
21 Marzo
Finale
AD Sao Caetano SP
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
Finale
Botafogo FC SP
4 - 0
Santos FC SP
Finale
Sao Bento
1 - 0
CA Bragantino SP
Finale
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Ferroviaria
Finale
Guarani
1 - 2
Red Bull Brasil
Finale
Ituano FC
0 - 1
SC Corinthians SP
Finale
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Mirassol FC SP
Finale
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
Brasile - Paulista A2:: play-off
28 Aprile
Finale
Inter de Limeira
2 - 1
Santo Andre
1 Maggio
Finale
Santo Andre
3 - 1
Inter de Limeira
Brasile - Paulista A2
30 Marzo
Finale
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa
Finale
CA Votuporanguense SP
0 - 1
Portuguesa Santista
Finale
Santo Andre
2 - 0
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
Finale
EC Taubate SP
1 - 1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
Finale
EC XV De Novembro SP
0 - 1
SC Atibaia SP
Finale
Nacional AC SP
2 - 3
CA Juventus SP
Finale
Sao Bernardo
1 - 2
CA Penapolense
Finale
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC
Brasile - Cup
19 Settembre
Finale
Internacional
1 - 2
Athletico Paranaense
Brasile - Copa do Nordeste:: play-off
29 Maggio
Finale
Botafogo PB
0 - 1
Fortaleza
Brasile - Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
30 Marzo
Finale
Altos PI
1 - 2
CSA AL
Finale
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
Finale
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
Finale
Vitoria
1 - 1
Nautico
Finale
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
Finale
Salgueiro PE
1 - 3
Ceara
Finale
Sampaio Correa FC MA
1 - 0
Bahia
Finale
Santa Cruz FC PE
2 - 0
AD Confianca SE
Brasile - Copa do Nordeste:: qualification
14 Maggio
Finale
CRB
2 - 1
Juazeirense
16 Maggio
Finale
Nautico
2 - 0
Campinense
Brasile - Carioca Championship Play-Off
21 Aprile
Finale
Flamengo
2 - 0
Vasco da Gama
Brasile - Carioca Taca Rio Play-Off
28 Marzo
Finale
Fluminense
1 - 2
Flamengo
29 Marzo
Finale
Bangu
0 - 1
Vasco da Gama
31 Marzo
AP
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Flamengo *


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Navigare Facile