Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Brasile - Serie C:: group A
21 Giugno
Finale
ABC
1 - 1
Globo FC RN
22 Giugno
Finale
Santa Cruz FC PE
1 - 0
Nautico
23 Giugno
Finale
AD Confianca SE
1 - 0
Ferroviario AC CE
24 Giugno
Finale
Botafogo FC PB
4 - 2
Treze FC PB
Finale
SD Imperatriz MA
3 - 0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
27 Giugno
22:00
Treze FC PB
? - ?
Santa Cruz FC PE
Brasile - Serie C:: group B
22 Giugno
Finale
Tombense FC MG
3 - 1
BOA EC MG
23 Giugno
Finale
Volta Redonda FC RJ
2 - 2
EC Sao Jose RS
Finale
Luverdense
4 - 0
Atletico Acreano AC
Finale
Clube DO Remo PA
0 - 1
Paysandu
Brasile - Serie D:: play-off
22 Giugno
Finale
AO Itabaiana
4 - 1
ASA
23 Giugno
Finale
Caldense
0 - 2
Ituano FC
AP
Novorizontino
0 - 1
Boavista *
Finale
Ipora
2 - 0
Uniao Rondonopolis
Finale
Brasiliense
1 - 2
Vitoria ES
Canc.
America RN
? - ?
Bahia de Feira
Finale
Atletico Cearense
2 - 1
Bragantino PA
AP
Avenida
0 - 0
Caxias *
Finale
Brusque
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
AP
Cianorte *
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
AP
Patrocinense
1 - 0
Juazeirense *
Finale
America RN
2 - 0
America PE
Finale
Moto Club MA
0 - 2
Floresta
Finale
Sao Raimundo RR
1 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
Finale
Manaus FC
4 - 1
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Brasile - Serie A
12 Giugno
Finale
Botafogo RJ
0 - 1
Gremio
13 Giugno
Finale
Fortaleza EC CE
2 - 1
Cruzeiro
Finale
CSA AL
0 - 2
Flamengo
Finale
Internacional
3 - 1
Bahia
Finale
Santos FC
1 - 0
SC Corinthians SP
Finale
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1 - 0
Ceara
Finale
Atletico Mineiro MG
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
Finale
Chapecoense AF
1 - 1
Fluminense FC RJ
Finale
Goias
2 - 1
CA Paranaense PR
Finale
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Avai FC SC
Brasile - Serie B
11 Giugno
Finale
Brasil de Pelotas RS
0 - 1
Criciuma
Finale
Figueirense FC SC
2 - 1
Botafogo SP
Finale
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Sao Bento
Finale
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
0 - 1
Atletico GO
Finale
Oeste FC
3 - 0
Vitoria
Finale
RB Bragantino SP
2 - 0
America MG
12 Giugno
Finale
Guarani
0 - 1
Coritiba
Finale
Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
Operario Fec PR
Finale
SC Recife PE
1 - 0
CRB
Brasile - Cup
5 Giugno
Finale
Flamengo
1 - 0
Corinthians
Finale
Athletico Paranaense
1 - 0
Fortaleza
AP
Cruzeiro *
2 - 2
Fluminense
6 Giugno
Finale
Santos FC
1 - 2
Atletico MG
Brasile - Serie D:: group A1
9 Giugno
Finale
Rio Branco
3 - 1
Barcellona
Finale
Sao Raimundo RR
2 - 0
Fast Clube
Brasile - Serie D:: group A2
9 Giugno
Finale
Manaus FC
2 - 0
Santos AP
Finale
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 1
Galvez EC
Brasile - Serie D:: group A3
9 Giugno
Finale
Moto Club MA
5 - 0
Atletico Roraima
Finale
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
Brasile - Serie D:: group A4
9 Giugno
Finale
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
River AC
Finale
Floresta
3 - 0
Santa Cruz RN
Brasile - Serie D:: group A5
9 Giugno
Finale
Altos
2 - 1
Maranhao
Finale
Central SC
1 - 0
Atletico Cearense
Brasile - Serie D:: group A6
9 Giugno
Finale
America RN
8 - 0
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
Finale
Bahia de Feira
3 - 1
America PE
Brasile - Serie D:: group A7
6 Giugno
Finale
Campinense
4 - 0
Vitoria das Tabocas
9 Giugno
Finale
ASA
1 - 0
EC Jacuipense
Brasile - Serie D:: group A8
8 Giugno
Finale
Sergipe
0 - 1
Coruripe
9 Giugno
Finale
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira
Brasile - Serie D:: group A9
9 Giugno
Finale
Aparecidense
0 - 2
AO Itabaiana
Canc.
Juazeirense
? - ?
Gurupi
Finale
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Interporto
Brasile - Serie D:: group A10
9 Giugno
Finale
Palmas
1 - 0
Corumbaense
Finale
Sinop
2 - 1
Ipora
Brasile - Serie D:: group A11
9 Giugno
Finale
Anapolina
1 - 2
Uniao Rondonopolis
Finale
Operario MS
1 - 2
Patrocinense
Brasile - Serie D:: group A12
9 Giugno
Finale
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Caldense
Finale
Sobradinho EC
1 - 2
Vitoria ES
Brasile - Serie D:: group A13
9 Giugno
Finale
Serra
0 - 1
Brasiliense
Finale
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Ituano FC
Brasile - Serie D:: group A14
9 Giugno
Finale
Novorizontino
6 - 0
Itaborai
Finale
Tupi
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
Brasile - Serie D:: group A15
9 Giugno
Finale
Boavista
2 - 1
Brusque
Finale
Foz do Iguacu
1 - 0
Gaucho
Brasile - Serie D:: group A16
9 Giugno
Finale
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 2
Cianorte
Finale
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Caxias
Brasile - Serie D:: group A17
9 Giugno
Finale
Avenida
1 - 0
Maringa FC
Finale
Joinville
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
Brasile - Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
15 Aprile
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
Brasile - Paulista A1:: play-off
21 Aprile
Finale
SC Corinthians SP
2 - 1
Sao Paulo
Brasile - Paulista A1
21 Marzo
Finale
AD Sao Caetano SP
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
Finale
Botafogo SP
4 - 0
Santos FC
Finale
Sao Bento
1 - 0
RB Bragantino SP
Finale
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Ferroviaria
Finale
Guarani
1 - 2
Red Bull Brasil
Finale
Ituano FC
0 - 1
SC Corinthians SP
Finale
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Mirassol FC SP
Finale
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
Brasile - Paulista A2:: play-off
28 Aprile
Finale
Inter de Limeira
2 - 1
Santo Andre
1 Maggio
Finale
Santo Andre
3 - 1
Inter de Limeira
Brasile - Paulista A2
30 Marzo
Finale
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa SP
Finale
CA Votuporanguense SP
0 - 1
Portuguesa Santista
Finale
Santo Andre
2 - 0
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
Finale
EC Taubate SP
1 - 1
AA Internacional SP
Finale
EC XV De Novembro SP
0 - 1
SC Atibaia SP
Finale
Nacional AC SP
2 - 3
CA Juventus SP
Finale
Sao Bernardo
1 - 2
CA Penapolense
Finale
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC SP
Brasile - Copa do Nordeste:: play-off
29 Maggio
Finale
Botafogo PB
0 - 1
Fortaleza
Brasile - Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
30 Marzo
Finale
Altos PI
1 - 2
CSA AL
Finale
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
Finale
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
Finale
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
Finale
Salgueiro PE
1 - 3
Ceara
Finale
Sampaio Correa FC MA
1 - 0
Bahia
Finale
Santa Cruz FC PE
2 - 0
AD Confianca SE
Finale
Vitoria
1 - 1
Nautico
Brasile - Copa do Nordeste:: qualification
14 Maggio
Finale
CRB
2 - 1
Juazeirense
16 Maggio
Finale
Nautico
2 - 0
Campinense
Brasile - Carioca Championship Play-Off
21 Aprile
Finale
Flamengo
2 - 0
Vasco da Gama
Brasile - Carioca Taca Rio Play-Off
28 Marzo
Finale
Fluminense
1 - 2
Flamengo
29 Marzo
Finale
Bangu
0 - 1
Vasco da Gama
31 Marzo
AP
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Flamengo *


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Food