Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Inghilterra - Premier League
21 Aprile
Finale
Everton
4 - 0
Manchester United
16:00
Arsenal
? - ?
Crystal Palace
16:00
Cardiff City
? - ?
Liverpool
Spagna - LaLiga Santander
21 Aprile
Finale
Levante
2 - 2
RCD Espanyol
Finale
Getafe
3 - 0
Sevilla
live 16'
Real Madrid
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
17:30
Villarreal
? - ?
Leganes
19:45
Real Betis
? - ?
Valencia
Spagna - LaLiga 1|2|3
21 Aprile
Finale
Cadiz
2 - 1
Numancia
live 32'
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Extremadura
AAW
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Reus
17:00
Real Oviedo
? - ?
Cordoba
19:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Almeria
Spagna - Segunda B:: group I
21 Aprile
Finale
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Finale
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada CF
Finale
Las Palmas B
1 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
Spagna - Segunda B:: group III
21 Aprile
Finale
CD Ebro
1 - 1
RCD Espanyol Barcellona B
Finale
Valencia CF Mestalla
1 - 0
Barcellona B
Spagna - Segunda B:: group IV
21 Aprile
Finale
Sevilla FC Atletico
1 - 2
Recreativo De Huelva
Finale
Ucam Murcia CF
1 - 1
UD Ibiza Eivissa
Germania - Bundesliga
21 Aprile
live Interv.
Freiburg
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
17:00
Hertha BSC
? - ?
Hannover 96
Germania - 2nd Bundesliga
21 Aprile
Finale
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
3 - 0
FC St. Pauli
Finale
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
FC Ingolstadt 04
Finale
SG Dynamo Dresden
3 - 0
1. FC Köln
Finale
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
1. FC Magdeburg
Finale
SV Darmstadt 98
0 - 0
VfL Bochum 1848
Germania - 3rd Liga
21 Aprile
Finale
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
Finale
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 3
Energie Cottbus
Germania - Regionalliga Bayern
21 Aprile
16:00
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
FC Pipinsried
17:00
FC Memmingen
? - ?
FC Bayern München II
Germania - Regionalliga West
21 Aprile
Finale
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Finale
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 0
ROT Weiss Essen
Finale
Oberhausen
1 - 6
FC Koeln II
Francia - Ligue 1
21 Aprile
live 72'
Nantes
3 - 1
Amiens
live 75'
Toulouse
0 - 0
Lille
16:00
Reims
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain
? - ?
Monaco
Netherlands - Eredivisie
21 Aprile
Finale
Excelsior
1 - 1
Willem II
Finale
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
NAC Breda
15:45
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
ADO Den Haag
Belgio - First Division A:: Championship
21 Aprile
17:00
Anderlecht
? - ?
Gent
Belgio - First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
21 Aprile
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
Belgio - First Division B:: relegation
21 Aprile
live 32'
Lommel
0 - 0
Roeselare
Scozia - Premiership
21 Aprile
Finale
Hibernian
0 - 0
Celtic
Scozia - League 1
21 Aprile
15:05
Arbroath
? - ?
Raith Rovers
UEFA Women's Champions League - Play-off
21 Aprile
16:00
Olympique Lionenais
? - ?
Chelsea Ladies
17:00
Bayern Monaco
? - ?
Barcellona
Danimarca - Superliga:: relegation: group 1
21 Aprile
live 31'
AC Horsens
0 - 0
SoenderjyskE
17:00
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
AGF
Danimarca - 1st Division
21 Aprile
Finale
Fredericia
1 - 0
HB Koege
Finale
FC Helsingoer
1 - 2
Thisted
Finale
FC Roskilde
2 - 2
Fremad Amager
Finale
Hvidovre IF
0 - 2
Silkeborg
Finale
Lyngby
3 - 0
Nykoebing FC
Finale
Viborg FF
1 - 1
Naestved
Svezia - Allsvenskan
21 Aprile
live 75'
Haecken
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
16:30
Hammarby IF
? - ?
AFC Eskilstuna
Svezia - Superettan
21 Aprile
live 73'
Norrby
0 - 6
Joenkoepings Soedra
16:30
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Mjallby AIF
Austria - Bundesliga:: championship
21 Aprile
Finale
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
Finale
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 1
Salisburgo
16:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
LASK
Austria - Erste Liga
21 Aprile
Finale
Wattens
2 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Grecia - Super League
21 Aprile
17:00
AEK Atene
? - ?
AE Larissa
17:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
17:00
Atromitos
? - ?
Panathinaikos
17:00
Lamia
? - ?
Olympiacos
17:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
17:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Levadiakos
17:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
17:00
Panionios
? - ?
PAS Giannina
Grecia - Football League
21 Aprile
Finale
Apollon Larissa FC
1 - 0
Platanias
Rinv.
Sparti
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
Turchia - Super Lig
21 Aprile
Finale
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Konyaspor
live 71'
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 1
Rizespor
17:00
Alanyaspor
? - ?
Fenerbahce
Turchia - 1st Lig
21 Aprile
Finale
Boluspor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
live Interv.
Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 2
Altinordu Fk
live Interv.
Altay Izmir
1 - 0
Hatayspor
17:30
Adanaspor
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
Irlanda - FAI Cup
21 Aprile
live 32'
Glengad United
0 - 0
Home Farm
Cipro - 1st League:: Championship
21 Aprile
live 31'
Apollon Limassol
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
17:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
Cipro - 1st League:: Relegation
21 Aprile
live 31'
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 1
Anorthosis
Czech Republic - 1st League
21 Aprile
16:00
Pribram
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
16:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Karvina
16:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Jablonec
16:00
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Opava
16:00
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Slavia Prague
16:00
Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Slovacko
16:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
Teplice
Czech Republic - 2nd league
21 Aprile
16:00
Znojmo
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
16:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
16:00
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
Zizkov
16:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovacchia - Fortuna League:: championship
21 Aprile
live 73'
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
Russia - Premier League
21 Aprile
live Interv.
Ural
1 - 1
FC Rubin Kazan
17:00
FC Spartak Mosca
? - ?
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
21 Aprile
Finale
Fc Chertanovo Mosca Ii
0 - 1
Leningradets
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
21 Aprile
11:00
Rotor Volgograd Ii
? - ?
FC Khimki-M
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
21 Aprile
Finale
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2 - 0
Fc Ufa-2
Finale
FC Zvezda Perm
0 - 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13:00
FK Syzran-2003
? - ?
FC Lada Tolyati
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
21 Aprile
Finale
Urozhay Krasnodar
1 - 1
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
13:00
AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
? - ?
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
13:00
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
? - ?
SKA Rostov
13:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan
? - ?
FK Biolog Novokubansk
13:00
Krasnodar-3
? - ?
Druzhba Maikop
13:00
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
? - ?
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
13:00
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
FK Angusht Nazran
Serbia - Super Liga:: championship
21 Aprile
16:00
Proleter
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
17:30
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
FK Partizan
Romania - Liga I:: championship
21 Aprile
19:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
? - ?
FC FCSB
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
21 Aprile
16:00
Gaz Metan Medias
? - ?
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
21 Aprile
18:00
Beroe
? - ?
Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
21 Aprile
live 1'
Vereya
0 - 0
Etar
Bielorussia - Premier
21 Aprile
Finale
FK Slutsk
1 - 3
Isloch
live 26'
Energetik-BGU
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
17:45
Gomel
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Estonia - Premium liiga
21 Aprile
Finale
Flora Tallinn
5 - 0
FC Kuressaare
Finale
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 2
FCI Levadia
Moldavia - National Division
21 Aprile
Finale
Zimbru
1 - 2
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
live 29'
Speranta
1 - 1
CS Petrocub
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
21 Aprile
15:30
Buducnost Podgorica
? - ?
OFK Titograd
15:30
Petrovac
? - ?
Sutjeska
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
21 Aprile
18:10
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
18:10
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
18:10
Sarmiento
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
22 Aprile
00:30
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Almagro
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
21 Aprile
19:30
Flandria
? - ?
All Boys
Argentina - Federal A:: promotion play-off
21 Aprile
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
San Martin de Formosa
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
20:30
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
23:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
21 Aprile
16:15
Tigre
? - ?
Colon
19:30
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
21:45
Union
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
23:00
Independiente
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
Brasile - Paulista A1:: play-off
21 Aprile
20:00
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Sao Paulo
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
21 Aprile
20:00
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Aurora
20:00
San Jose
? - ?
Royal Pari
21:00
Bolivar
? - ?
Guabira
21:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
23:30
Blooming
? - ?
Always Ready
Cile - Primera División
21 Aprile
20:30
Universidad de Cile
? - ?
Curico Unido
22:00
CD Antofagasta
? - ?
Coquimbo Unido
22 Aprile
00:30
Union Espanola
? - ?
Everton CD
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
21 Aprile
20:00
Patriotas
? - ?
Cucuta
22:00
Envigado
? - ?
Union Magdalena
22:00
America de Cali
? - ?
Millonarios
23:00
Atletico Junior
? - ?
Deportivo Pasto
22 Aprile
01:00
Rionegro Aguilas
? - ?
Atlético Nacional
Ecuador - Serie A
21 Aprile
20:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
? - ?
Mushuc Runa SC
21:15
Barcellona SC
? - ?
Delfin
23:30
CSD Macara
? - ?
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
21 Aprile
22:00
Deportivo Santani
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo
23:00
Sol de America
? - ?
Nacional
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
21 Aprile
16:15
Universidad San Martin
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
19:30
Deportivo Municipal
? - ?
Union Comercio
22:00
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
Sport Boys
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
21 Aprile
20:00
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
? - ?
Boston River
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
? - ?
Racing
19:15
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Plaza Colonia
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
21 Aprile
21:00
Aragua FC
? - ?
Llaneros De Guanare FC
21:00
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Estudiantes de Caracas
21:00
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
21:00
Monagas SC
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
21:00
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Lala FC
21:00
Zulia
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
22:00
Caracas
? - ?
Carabobo FC
22:00
Deportivo Tachira
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
Messico - Liga MX:: clausura
21 Aprile
18:00
Deportivo Toluca FC
? - ?
CF America
23:06
Santos
? - ?
Queretaro FC
USA - Major League Soccer
21 Aprile
21:00
DC United
? - ?
New York City FC
23:00
Los Angeles FC
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC
USA - National Women's Soccer League
22 Aprile
02:00
Reign FC
? - ?
Orlando Pride
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
21 Aprile
22:00
Juticalpa
? - ?
CD Motagua
22:00
Platense FC
? - ?
CD Vida
Giappone - J. League 2
21 Aprile
Finale
FC Gifu
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
Finale
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Finale
Yokohama FC
3 - 1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Finale
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Finale
FC Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
21 Aprile
Finale
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
Young Lions
Finale
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
Cina - Super League
21 Aprile
Finale
Dalian Yifang
1 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
Finale
Jiangsu Suning FC
5 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Finale
Wuhan Zall
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
Republic of Corea del Sud - K-League 1
21 Aprile
Finale
Jeju United
2 - 4
Gangwon FC
Finale
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Incheon United
Republic of Corea del Sud - K-League 2
21 Aprile
Finale
Busan I'Park
3 - 0
Ansan Greeners FC
Thailandia - Thai League
21 Aprile
Finale
Prachuap FC
1 - 1
Sukhothai FC
Finale
Suphanburi FC
3 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Finale
Chonburi
7 - 5
Chiangmai FC
Vietnam - V-League
21 Aprile
Finale
Nam Dinh
1 - 0
Becamex Binh Duong
Finale
Quang Nam FC
3 - 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Finale
Ha Noi TT
3 - 1
Vicem Hai Phong
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
21 Aprile
Finale
Chikhura
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
18:00
FC Wit Georgia
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
Malaysia - Super League
21 Aprile
live 70'
Melaka United
1 - 0
Kedah
Australia - Hyundai A-League
21 Aprile
Finale
Wellington Phoenix FC
3 - 2
Melbourne City FC
Algeria - Ligue 1
21 Aprile
16:00
AS Ain Mlila
? - ?
MO Bejaia
16:00
CR Belouizdad
? - ?
NA Hussein Dey
16:00
ES Setif
? - ?
USM Alger
16:00
JS Kabylie
? - ?
MC Oran
16:00
MC Alger
? - ?
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
16:00
Olympique de Medea
? - ?
CS Constantine
16:00
Paradou AC
? - ?
JS Saoura
16:00
USM Bel Abbes
? - ?
DRB Tadjenanet
Kenya - Premier League
21 Aprile
Finale
Posta Rangers
2 - 0
Zoo FC
Finale
SoNy Sugar
0 - 1
Sofapaka
Finale
Vihiga United
2 - 2
Mathare United
Marocco - Botola Pro
21 Aprile
16:00
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
RSB Berkane
18:00
Olympic Club de Safi
? - ?
FAR Rabat
20:00
FUS Rabat
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
Tunisia - Ligue I
21 Aprile
live 32'
Club S Hammam-Lif
1 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui
live 33'
Stade Gabesien
0 - 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien
live 32'
Stade Tunisien
1 - 1
AS Gabes
live 32'
US Monastir
0 - 0
Esperance
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
21 Aprile
16:00
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
MFM FC
16:00
Kwara United
? - ?
Bendel Insurance
16:00
Lobi Stars
? - ?
Enyimba
16:00
Remo Stars
? - ?
Niger Tornadoes
16:00
Rivers United FC
? - ?
Sunshine Stars
16:00
Wikki Tourist
? - ?
Katsina United
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
21 Aprile
16:00
Go Round
? - ?
Heartland Owerri
16:00
Kano Pillars
? - ?
Gombe United
16:00
Nasarawa United
? - ?
El Kanemi Warriors
16:00
Plateau United
? - ?
Akwa United
16:00
Yobe Desert Stars
? - ?
Ifeanyi Ubah United
18:00
Delta Force FC
? - ?
Abia Warriors


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Siti