Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Egitto - Premier League
20 Maggio
Finale
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al Masry
Egitto - 2nd Division:: promotion: play-off
21 Aprile, 2016
ASupplementare
Al Sharkeyah *
0 - 0
Al Tersana
Finale
Alaab Damanhour
0 - 0
Tanta
AP
Alassiouty
1 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen *
Egitto - 2nd Division:: group 1
1 Maggio, 2017
Finale
AL Qenah
1 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
Finale
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Suhag
Finale
El Badri
1 - 1
AL Fayoum
Finale
El Gounah
5 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sweif
Finale
El Minya
2 - 1
Dayrot
Finale
El Wasty
1 - 0
Madina Monowara
Finale
Kima Aswan
3 - 0
Bani Sweef
Finale
Tahta
2 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
Egitto - 2nd Division:: group 2
21 Maggio, 2017
Finale
Al zarka
1 - 3
El Sekka El Hadid
Finale
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan
1 - 1
National Bank
Finale
FC Masr
1 - 0
Itesalat
Finale
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
4 - 2
Manshyat el Shohadaa
Finale
Ittihad Al Shorta
1 - 1
Marekh
Finale
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
0 - 2
Coca Cola
Finale
Montakhab Suez
1 - 1
Al Nasr
Finale
Nogoom El Mostakbal
3 - 2
Domiat
Finale
Olympic El Qanah FC
1 - 2
Ceramica Cleopatra
Egitto - 2nd Division:: group 3
5 Maggio, 2017
Finale
Al Olympi
1 - 0
Bader
Finale
Alaab Damanhour
1 - 0
Meiah Elbehairah
Finale
El Hodood
7 - 1
Dekernes
Finale
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
Finale
Ghazl Al Mehalla
2 - 0
El Horreya
Finale
Kafr El Shaikh
1 - 1
El Mansura
Finale
Markaz Shabab Koom Hamada
1 - 4
Pharco FC
Finale
Nabarouh
1 - 0
Sed Elmahla
Finale
Sherben
0 - 0
EL Hamam
Egitto - 2nd Division:: group 4
10 Aprile, 2016
Finale
Borsead
3 - 0
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
Finale
Domiat
1 - 0
Marekh
Finale
Markaz Shabab Soyer
0 - 1
Al Sharkeyah
Finale
Montakhab Suez
2 - 0
Al zarka
Finale
Olympic El Qanah FC
0 - 0
Manshyat el Shohadaa
Egitto - 2nd Division:: group 5
10 Aprile, 2016
Finale
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
1 - 1
Sed Elmahla
Finale
El Mansura
6 - 0
El Senbellawin
Finale
Sers Elyan
1 - 1
Kahraba Talkha
Finale
Sherben
2 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
Finale
Tanta
3 - 1
Dekernes
Egitto - 2nd Division:: group 6
10 Aprile, 2016
Finale
Al Olympi
1 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Finale
EL Hamam
0 - 1
Alaab Damanhour
Finale
Kafr El Shaikh
3 - 0
Abo Qir Semad
Finale
Koom Hamada
5 - 0
Shabab Aldabaa
Finale
Pharco FC
3 - 1
Bader
Egitto - 2nd Division:: relegation: play-off
17 Aprile, 2016
Finale
El Senbellawin
0 - 1
EL Hamam
Finale
Itesalat
1 - 0
Port Fouad
21 Aprile, 2016
Finale
Asyut Petroleum
1 - 2
El Wasty


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Passatempi