Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
EURO - Qualification:: group C
24 Marzo
Finale
N.Irlanda
2 - 1
Bielorussia
Finale
Netherlands
2 - 3
Germania
EURO - Qualification:: group E
24 Marzo
Finale
Galles
1 - 0
Slovacchia
Finale
Ungheria
2 - 1
Croazia
EURO - Qualification:: group G
24 Marzo
Finale
Israele
4 - 2
Austria
Finale
Polonia
2 - 0
Lettonia
Finale
Slovenia
1 - 1
North Macedonia
EURO - Qualification:: group I
24 Marzo
Finale
Kazakhstan
0 - 4
Russia
Finale
San Marino
0 - 2
Scozia
Finale
Cipro
0 - 2
Belgio
Spagna - LaLiga 1|2|3
24 Marzo
Finale
Rayo Majadahonda
4 - 0
Numancia
Finale
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Malaga
AAW
Extremadura
1 - 0
Reus
Finale
Cadiz
1 - 1
Cordoba
Finale
Granada
1 - 1
Las Palmas
Finale
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
Germania - 3rd Liga
24 Marzo
Finale
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 - 3
VfL Osnabrück
Finale
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
24 Marzo
Finale
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Finale
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 2
FC Twente
Finale
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
MVV Maastricht
Belgio - First Division B:: relegation
24 Marzo
Finale
Tubize
1 - 1
Roeselare
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
24 Marzo
Finale
British Virgin Islands
1 - 2
Bonaire
Finale
Puerto Rico
0 - 2
Grenada
Finale
Dominican Republic
1 - 3
Bermuda
Finale
Canada
4 - 1
French Guiana
Finale
Haiti
2 - 1
Cuba
25 Marzo
Finale
Barbados
0 - 1
Nicaragua
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group D
24 Marzo
Finale
Benin
2 - 1
Togo
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group E
24 Marzo
Finale
Libya
1 - 2
Sudafrica
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group G
24 Marzo
Finale
DR Congo
1 - 0
Liberia
Finale
Zimbabwe
2 - 0
Congo
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group H
24 Marzo
Finale
Central African Republic
0 - 0
Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group L
24 Marzo
Finale
Cape Verde
0 - 0
Lesotho
Finale
Tanzania
3 - 0
Uganda
International - Friendlies
24 Marzo
Finale
Chinese Taipei
0 - 1
Solomon Islands
25 Marzo
07:30
Cina
? - ?
Uzbekistan
International - Club Friendlies
24 Marzo
Finale
Galatasaray
3 - 2
Umraniyespor
Finale
AIK
2 - 2
Brommapojkarna
Finale
Molde
4 - 1
Oestersunds FK
Finale
Haecken
1 - 2
GAIS
Finale
Mjaellby
0 - 1
Hammarby
Finale
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
Aalesund
Finale
Mjoendalen
0 - 1
Stabaek
Finale
Ranheim
1 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
Finale
Tromsoe
2 - 4
Bodoe/Glimt
Finale
Viking
4 - 0
FK Haugesund
International - Friendly (Under 21)
24 Marzo
Finale
North Macedonia U21
0 - 1
Lettonia U21
Finale
Kazakhstan U21
1 - 2
Estonia U21
Finale
Kosovo U21
3 - 2
Turkmenistan U21
Finale
Francia U21
0 - 1
Danimarca U21
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 1
24 Marzo
Finale
Irlanda U21
3 - 0
Luxembourg U21
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 3
24 Marzo
Finale
Inghilterra U17
0 - 0
Croazia U17
Finale
Danimarca U17
1 - 1
Svizzera U17
Danimarca - 1st Division
24 Marzo
Finale
Fredericia
2 - 1
Nykoebing FC
Finale
FC Roskilde
2 - 1
Thisted
Finale
HB Koege
1 - 2
Hvidovre IF
Finale
Viborg FF
1 - 1
FC Helsingoer
Rinv.
Naestved
? - ?
Fremad Amager
Grecia - Football League
24 Marzo
Finale
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 0
Iraklis
Finale
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Finale
Doxa Dramas
2 - 0
Apollon Larissa FC
Russia - 1st Division
24 Marzo
Finale
FC Luch Vladivostok
1 - 1
FC Tyumen
Finale
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Mordovya
Finale
FC Rotor
2 - 0
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Finale
FC Chertanovo Mosca
0 - 1
FC Tambov
Finale
FC Fakel Voronezh
1 - 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Finale
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
FC Armavir
Finale
PFC Sochi
2 - 0
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Finale
FC Spartak-2 Mosca
1 - 2
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Finale
FC Khimki
3 - 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Polonia - 1st Liga
24 Marzo
Finale
Warta Poznan
1 - 1
GKS Tychy
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
24 Marzo
Finale
Deportivo Moron
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago
Finale
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 1
Almagro
Finale
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Finale
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
25 Marzo
Finale
Club Atletico Mitre
3 - 4
Olimpo
Finale
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 2
Club Atletico Platense
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
24 Marzo
Finale
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 1
Sacachispas FC
Finale
Colegiales
0 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
Finale
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Almirante Brown
Finale
Flandria
2 - 3
CD UAI Urquiza
Finale
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
24 Marzo
Finale
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 2
Club Cipolletti
Finale
Independiente de Neuquen
4 - 1
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
24 Marzo
Finale
Atletico Parana
0 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
Finale
Douglas Haig
0 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
24 Marzo
Finale
Racing de Cordoba
5 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
Finale
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone D
24 Marzo
Finale
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 2
Juventud Antoniana
Finale
San Martin de Formosa
2 - 1
Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Copa Argentina
24 Marzo
Finale
Newells Old Boys
1 - 2
Villa Mitre
Brasile - Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
24 Marzo
Finale
Bragantino
0 - 1
Ponte Preta
Brasile - Paulista A1:: play-off
24 Marzo
Finale
Sao Paulo
2 - 1
Ituano FC
Finale
Ferroviaria
1 - 1
SC Corinthians SP
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
24 Marzo
Finale
Guabira
1 - 0
Aurora
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
24 Marzo
Finale
Independiente Medellin
4 - 1
Envigado
Finale
Atletico Junior
3 - 0
Atletico Huila
Finale
America de Cali
1 - 0
CD Jaguares
25 Marzo
Finale
Santa Fe
0 - 2
Once Caldas
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
24 Marzo
Finale
Libertad
2 - 2
Sol de America
Finale
Olimpia
0 - 0
Nacional
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
24 Marzo
Finale
Universidad San Martin
1 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Finale
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 1
Sport Boys
Finale
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3 - 0
Union Comercio
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
24 Marzo
Finale
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
1 - 0
Cerro Largo FC
Finale
CA Progreso
1 - 1
Boston River
Finale
River Plate
2 - 1
Cerro
Finale
Nacional
3 - 0
Plaza Colonia
Finale
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
24 Marzo
Finale
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 2
Aragua FC
Finale
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
Finale
Deportivo La Guaira
5 - 2
Llaneros De Guanare FC
Finale
Estudiantes Merida
3 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
Finale
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 1
Zulia
Finale
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Caracas
USA - Major League Soccer
24 Marzo
Finale
New Inghilterra Rev.
0 - 2
FC Cincinnati
USA - USL Championship
24 Marzo
Finale
New York Red Bulls II
1 - 1
Nashville SC
Finale
Sacramento Republic FC
4 - 1
OKC Energy FC
Finale
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 1
Memphis 901 Fc
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
24 Marzo
Finale
C.S. Cartagines
2 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
Finale
Grecia
1 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
Finale
Limon
1 - 1
Guadalupe FC
Finale
Municipal Perez Zeledon
3 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
25 Marzo
Finale
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 0
LD Alajuelense
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
24 Marzo
Finale
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 1
Sanarate
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
24 Marzo
Finale
Platense FC
2 - 0
Honduras Progreso
ASIA - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group A
24 Marzo
Finale
Afghanistan U23
1 - 2
Oman U23
Finale
Nepal U23
0 - 5
Qatar U23
ASIA - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group B
24 Marzo
Finale
Bangladesh U23
0 - 1
Palestine U23
Finale
Sri Lanka U23
0 - 9
Bahrain U23
ASIA - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group C
24 Marzo
Finale
Turkmenistan U23
0 - 2
Iraq U23
Finale
Yemen U23
0 - 3
Iran U23
ASIA - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group D
24 Marzo
Finale
Maldives U23
0 - 3
UAE U23
Finale
Lebanon U23
0 - 2
Saudi Arabia U23
ASIA - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group E
24 Marzo
Finale
Kyrgyzstan U23
0 - 3
Giordania U23
Finale
Kuwait U23
0 - 2
Syria U23
ASIA - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group F
24 Marzo
Finale
Tajikistan U23
2 - 0
India U23
ASIA - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group G
24 Marzo
Finale
Mongolia U23
0 - 1
Hong Kong U23
ASIA - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group H
24 Marzo
Finale
Chinese Taipei U23
0 - 6
Australia U23
Finale
Cambodia U23
1 - 6
South Corea del Sud U23
ASIA - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group I
24 Marzo
Finale
Timor-Leste U23
0 - 6
Giappone U23
Finale
Macau U23
0 - 4
Myanmar U23
ASIA - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group J
24 Marzo
Finale
Philippines U23
0 - 8
Cina U23
Finale
Laos U23
0 - 1
Malaysia U23
ASIA - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group K
24 Marzo
Finale
Brunei U23
0 - 8
Thailandia U23
Finale
Indonesia U23
0 - 1
Vietnam U23
Giappone - J. League 2
24 Marzo
Finale
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
Finale
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
FC Ryukyu
Finale
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
Finale
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 1
Tochigi SC
Kenya - Premier League
24 Marzo
Finale
Posta Rangers
0 - 1
KCB
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
24 Marzo
Finale
Enugu Rangers
5 - 2
Remo Stars
Finale
Enyimba
2 - 1
Sunshine Stars
Finale
Kwara United
1 - 0
Katsina United
Finale
Niger Tornadoes
2 - 2
Lobi Stars
Finale
Rivers United FC
1 - 2
Wikki Tourist
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
24 Marzo
Finale
Akwa United
1 - 0
Heartland Owerri
Finale
Go Round
1 - 0
Yobe Desert Stars
Finale
Gombe United
0 - 1
El Kanemi Warriors
Finale
Plateau United
1 - 0
Abia Warriors


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Food