Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Francia - Cup
Novembre 16
18:00
Croix
? - ?
Paris FC
18:00
Valenciennes
? - ?
Dunkerque
20:00
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
? - ?
Epinal
20:30
Unite Sainte-Rosienne
? - ?
Cote Bleue
Novembre 17
13:00
Laval Bourny
? - ?
CMS Oissel
13:00
Poitiers
? - ?
Aiglon
13:00
Thaon
? - ?
Vieux-Habitants
14:30
FC Bastia-Borgo
? - ?
Sedan
15:00
Avize Grauves
? - ?
Schiltigheim
15:00
FCSR Haguenau
? - ?
Sochaux
15:30
Limoges
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
16:00
AS Supplementare Matoury
? - ?
Concarneau
16:00
AS Magenta
? - ?
Bobigny
17:00
CS De Volvic
? - ?
Le Puy
17:00
Crest Aouste
? - ?
Montelimar
17:00
Entente SSG
? - ?
FC Mtsapere
17:00
St Maur Lusitanos
? - ?
Drancy
17:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? - ?
US Matoury
18:00
AFC Compiegne
? - ?
Troyes
18:00
AG Caen
? - ?
Orleans
18:00
Andrezieux
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
18:00
Annecy FC
? - ?
Nancy
18:00
Biars Bretenoux
? - ?
Aurillac Arpajon
18:00
Chataigneraie
? - ?
Tours
18:00
Chauray
? - ?
Niort
18:00
Genets Anglet
? - ?
Pau
18:00
Hazebrouck Cheminots
? - ?
Gravelines
18:00
Le Poire Sur Vie
? - ?
Cholet
18:00
Montceau
? - ?
Lione la Duchere
18:00
Paray Le Monial
? - ?
Morteau Montlebon
18:00
ST Lo Manche
? - ?
Vitre
18:00
Theix
? - ?
Vannes
18:30
Gamaches AS
? - ?
Le Havre
18:30
Vendee Fontenay Foot
? - ?
Chateauroux
19:00
Angouleme
? - ?
Auxerre
19:00
Beaune
? - ?
Grenoble
19:00
Canet Roussillon
? - ?
AS Beziers
19:00
Chatellerault
? - ?
Challans
19:00
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
? - ?
Plouvorn
19:00
Marcquois
? - ?
Boulogne
19:00
Montlucon
? - ?
Viry Chatillon
19:00
Nogent
? - ?
Lens
19:00
Olympique Ales
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
19:30
Gueugnon
? - ?
Clermont Foot
20:00
Redon Atl
? - ?
Brest
20:00
SC Bastia
? - ?
Le Mans
Novembre 18
13:00
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie
? - ?
Mondeville
13:00
Annecy le Vieux
? - ?
Val Lionenais
13:00
Auch Football
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
13:00
Carrieres Gresillons
? - ?
Charitoise US
13:00
Douarnenez
? - ?
Lannion
13:00
ES Cheminots Longueau
? - ?
Blois
13:00
Escaudoeuvres
? - ?
La Chapelle Saint Luc
13:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
SC Toulon
13:00
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
? - ?
St Avold
13:00
FCA Troyes
? - ?
Bourges Foot
13:00
Feillens
? - ?
FC de Limonest
13:00
GDR Guipavas
? - ?
US Montagnarde
13:00
Grand-Quevilly FC
? - ?
Cherbourg
13:00
Heillecourt
? - ?
Saint Louis Neuweg
13:00
JSC Bellevue Nantes
? - ?
Vertou
13:00
La Brede
? - ?
Bergerac Perigord
13:00
La Chapelle Marais
? - ?
Avranches
13:00
Marck
? - ?
St. Omer
13:00
Melun FC
? - ?
Chamalieres
13:00
Nesle
? - ?
Chambly
13:00
Noisy Le Grand
? - ?
FC Riom
13:00
Prix-les-Mezieres
? - ?
St Amand FC
13:00
Raon L Etape
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
13:00
Rossfeld
? - ?
ASC Biesheim
13:00
Sainte Genevieve
? - ?
AS Sainte-Suzanne
13:00
Sarreguemines FC
? - ?
Metz
13:00
Strasbourg Olympique
? - ?
US Reipertswiller
13:00
Tartas
? - ?
Lege Cap Ferret
13:00
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
13:00
Versailles
? - ?
AS Dragon
13:00
Wasquehal
? - ?
Saint-Quentin
14:30
Avion
? - ?
Epernay
14:30
Les Herbiers
? - ?
US Chauvigny
14:30
Luzenac
? - ?
Rodez
14:30
St. Orens FC
? - ?
Sete
14:30
US Vimy
? - ?
Creteil
15:00
Avenir Foot Lozere
? - ?
Red Star
15:00
Chassieu Decines
? - ?
Hyeres
15:00
St Pontivyen
? - ?
Vignoc
15:00
Valence
? - ?
Stade Beaucairois 30
15:30
SS Jeanne Arc Le Port
? - ?
Besancon FC
16:30
St. Malo
? - ?
Lorient
Francia - Ligue 1
Novembre 9
Finale
Lille Losc
0 - 0
Strasbourg
Novembre 10
Finale
Guingamp
2 - 4
Lione
Finale
Saint-Etienne
2 - 0
Reims
Finale
FC Toulouse
0 - 1
Amiens
Finale
Nimes
0 - 1
Nice
Finale
Angers
1 - 0
Montpellier
Novembre 11
Finale
Bordeaux
0 - 0
Caen
Finale
Marsiglia
2 - 0
Dijon
Finale
Rennes
1 - 1
Nantes
Finale
Monaco
0 - 4
Paris Saint-Germain
Francia - Ligue 2
Novembre 9
Finale
Le Havre
3 - 2
Sochaux
Finale
AJ Auxerre
0 - 0
Niort
Finale
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Orleans
Finale
FC Lorient
2 - 1
Paris FC
Finale
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Troyes
Finale
Grenoble
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio
Finale
Chateauroux
1 - 2
FC Metz
Finale
Red Star
0 - 3
AS Beziers
Novembre 10
Finale
Valenciennes FC
4 - 2
Lens
Novembre 12
Finale
Brest
2 - 1
Nancy
Francia - National
Novembre 9
Finale
FC Chambly Oise
2 - 1
L Entente Ssg
Finale
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
0 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Finale
Marignane Gignac FC
2 - 0
US Concarneau
Finale
Pau FC
3 - 0
Jeanne D Arc De Drancy
Finale
Rodez
0 - 1
Quevilly
Finale
Tours FC
1 - 1
Boulogne
Finale
Avranches
1 - 1
Stade Olympique Choletais
Finale
Dunkerque
4 - 1
Lione la Duchere
Novembre 10
Finale
Le Mans FC
1 - 0
Laval
Francia - National 2:: group A
Novembre 10
Finale
Athletico Marsiglia
1 - 2
Annecy FC
Finale
CA Pontarlier
2 - 0
Monaco B
Rinv.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Hyeres
Finale
Lione B
0 - 1
RC Grasse
Finale
Monts d'Or Azergues
3 - 2
Marsiglia B
Finale
SC Toulon
2 - 1
Nice B
Finale
St. Priest
1 - 0
Martigues
Finale
US Marsiglia Endoume Catalans
1 - 1
Jura Sud
Francia - National 2:: group B
Novembre 10
Finale
Andrezieux
1 - 3
Le Puy
Finale
Les Herbiers
2 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
Finale
Romorantin
2 - 2
Trelissac
Finale
Sete
0 - 3
Blois
Finale
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
3 - 0
Saint-Etienne B
Finale
Stade Bordelais
0 - 2
Nimes B
Finale
US Colomiers
2 - 0
Stade Montois
Finale
Bergerac Perigord
1 - 0
Bordeaux B
Francia - National 2:: group C
Novembre 10
Finale
Furiani Agliani
1 - 2
Nantes B
Finale
Paris Saint Germain B
1 - 2
FC Bastia-Borgo
Finale
Poissy
1 - 0
CMS Oissel
Finale
St. Malo
4 - 1
Mantes
Finale
Stade Briochin
0 - 0
Vitre
Finale
Vannes
0 - 2
FC Chartres
Finale
Le Havre B
2 - 3
US Granvillaise
Finale
Lorient B
1 - 0
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Francia - National 2:: group D
Novembre 10
Finale
Lens B
3 - 2
Arras
Finale
Schiltigheim
1 - 0
Croix
Finale
ASM Belfort
1 - 0
Creteil
Finale
Feignies Aulnoye
1 - 0
Reims B
Finale
Lille B
0 - 0
FCSR Haguenau
Finale
Sainte Genevieve
2 - 0
Epinal
Rinv.
Sedan
? - ?
Bobigny
Finale
St Maur Lusitanos
3 - 3
FC Fleury 91
Francia - League Cup
30 Ottobre
Finale
Montpellier
0 - 3
Nantes
Finale
Strasbourg
2 - 0
Lille Losc
31 Ottobre
15:00
FC Metz
? - ?
Amiens AC
15:00
Reims
? - ?
Orleans
Finale
Nice
3 - 2
AJ Auxerre
Finale
Le Havre
2 - 0
Troyes
Finale
Dijon
3 - 1
Caen
AP
Guingamp *
0 - 0
Angers
Finale
FC Metz
1 - 2
Amiens
Finale
FC Toulouse
0 - 1
FC Lorient
Rinv.
Nimes
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
AP
Reims
1 - 1
Orleans *
Francia - Super Cup
4 Agosto
Finale
Paris Saint-Germain
4 - 0
Monaco


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Siti