Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Germania - Regionalliga Bayern
17 Luglio
Finale
Ingolstadt II
0 - 2
Bayern Monaco II
20 Luglio
live 73'
FC Pipinsried
1 - 2
Burghausen
live 74'
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 1
SV Heimstetten
live 72'
VfR Garching
0 - 2
FC Memmingen
live 73'
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
live 12'
Augsburg II
0 - 0
TSV Buchbach
Rinv. Limited coverage
Bayern Monaco II
? - ?
Nuernberg II
21 Luglio
12:00
FV Illertissen
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
12:00
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
VfB Eichstaett
16:00
SV Schalding-Heining
? - ?
FC Schweinfurt
Germania - Bundesliga
12 Maggio
Finale
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 2
Hannover 96
Finale
Bayern Monaco
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
Finale
Freiburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
Finale
Hamburger SV
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Finale
Hertha Berlin
2 - 6
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Finale
Hoffenheim
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
Finale
Mainz 05
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
Finale
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Finale
Wolfsburg
4 - 1
FC Cologne
Germania - Bundesliga:: qualification
17 Maggio
Finale
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
21 Maggio
Finale
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
Germania - 2nd Bundesliga
13 Maggio
Finale
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Sandhausen
Finale
Bochum
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
Finale
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Finale
Duisburg
2 - 0
St. Pauli
Finale
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Union Berlin
Finale
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Finale
Holstein Kiel
6 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Finale
Ingolstadt
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
Finale
Nuernberg
2 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Germania - 2nd Bundesliga:: qualification
18 Maggio
Finale
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
22 Maggio
Finale
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
Karlsruher SC
Germania - 3rd Liga
12 Maggio
Finale
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Finale
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 4
Paderborn
Finale
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
FSV Zwickau
Finale
Karlsruher SC
2 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
Finale
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
Finale
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 2
Preussen Muenster
Finale
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Magdeburg
Finale
Unterhaching
4 - 1
Osnabrueck
Finale
Wehen
2 - 0
Aalen
Finale
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Meppen
Germania - DFB Cup
19 Maggio
Finale
Bayern Monaco
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Germania - Telekom Cup
15 Luglio, 2017
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 0
Werder Bremen *
Finale
Bayern Monaco
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 0
Hoffenheim *
Finale
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Monaco
Germania - Regionalliga Nord
27 Luglio
18:00
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
TSV Havelse
28 Luglio
12:00
BSV Rehden
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
12:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
12:00
Luebeck
? - ?
Oldenburg
12:00
SSV Jeddeloh
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
12:00
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
15:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
29 Luglio
12:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
13:00
VfL Oldenburg
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
Germania - Regionalliga Nordost
27 Luglio
18:00
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
28 Luglio
12:30
Budissa Bautzen
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
12:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
RW Erfurt
29 Luglio
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Germania - Regionalliga Südwest
27 Luglio
18:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Elversberg
28 Luglio
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
Wormatia Worms
? - ?
Homburg
29 Luglio
12:00
Saarbruecken
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
Germania - Regionalliga West
27 Luglio
18:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
SC Verl
28 Luglio
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
12:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
FC Koeln II
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
TV Herkenrath
29 Luglio
12:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
Germania - Super Cup
12 Agosto
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
Bayern Monaco


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Passatempi