Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Germania - 2nd Bundesliga:: qualification
22 Maggio
Finale
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
Karlsruher SC
Germania - Regionalliga:: promotion
24 Maggio
Finale
Saarbruecken
2 - 3
1860 Muenchen
Finale
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
Finale
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 3
Energie Cottbus
27 Maggio
12:00
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Saarbruecken
12:00
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
? - ?
KFC Uerdingen
Germania - Regionalliga Bayern:: qualification
25 Maggio
17:30
TSV Aubstadt
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
17:30
TSV Rain/Lech
? - ?
FC Memmingen
28 Maggio
17:30
SpVgg Bayreuth
? - ?
TSV Aubstadt
18:00
FC Memmingen
? - ?
TSV Rain/Lech
Germania - Bundesliga
12 Maggio
Finale
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 2
Hannover 96
Finale
Bayern Monaco
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
Finale
Freiburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
Finale
Hamburger SV
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Finale
Hertha Berlin
2 - 6
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Finale
Hoffenheim
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
Finale
Mainz 05
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
Finale
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Finale
Wolfsburg
4 - 1
FC Cologne
Germania - Bundesliga:: qualification
17 Maggio
Finale
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
21 Maggio
Finale
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
Germania - 2nd Bundesliga
13 Maggio
Finale
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Sandhausen
Finale
Bochum
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
Finale
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Finale
Duisburg
2 - 0
St. Pauli
Finale
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Union Berlin
Finale
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Finale
Holstein Kiel
6 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Finale
Ingolstadt
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
Finale
Nuernberg
2 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Germania - 3rd Liga
12 Maggio
Finale
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Finale
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 4
Paderborn
Finale
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
FSV Zwickau
Finale
Karlsruher SC
2 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
Finale
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
Finale
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 2
Preussen Muenster
Finale
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Magdeburg
Finale
Unterhaching
4 - 1
Osnabrueck
Finale
Wehen
2 - 0
Aalen
Finale
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Meppen
Germania - Regionalliga Bayern
12 Maggio
Finale
Augsburg II
4 - 1
Ingolstadt II
Finale
Bayern Monaco II
3 - 1
SV Seligenporten
Finale
Burghausen
1 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
Finale
FC Memmingen
3 - 1
SV Schalding-Heining
Finale
FC Pipinsried
3 - 3
VfR Garching
Finale
FC Schweinfurt
7 - 2
FC Unterfoehring
Finale
Nuernberg II
1 - 3
TSV Buchbach
Finale
SpVgg Bayreuth
1 - 4
1860 Muenchen
Finale
VfB Eichstaett
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II
Germania - Regionalliga Nord
16 Maggio
Finale
Altonaer FC 93
4 - 3
Eutin 08
Finale
BSV Rehden
2 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Finale
FC Hansa Lueneburg
3 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
Finale
Luebeck
3 - 2
Wolfsburg II
Finale
St.Pauli II
3 - 2
SSV Jeddeloh
Finale
TSV Havelse
1 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg
Germania - Regionalliga Nordost
12 Maggio
Finale
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz
Finale
Babelsberg
1 - 1
Berliner AK 07
Finale
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0 - 3
Energie Cottbus
Finale
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
4 - 2
VfB Auerbach
Finale
FSV Luckenwalde
0 - 5
Germania Halberstadt
Finale
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
4 - 2
BFC Dynamo
Finale
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Finale
Lokomotive Leipzig
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin II
Finale
VSG Altglienicke
0 - 1
Budissa Bautzen
Germania - Regionalliga Südwest
11 Maggio
Finale
SV Roechling
2 - 1
FCA Walldorf
12 Maggio
Finale
Hoffenheim II
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
Finale
Elversberg
0 - 4
Koblenz
Finale
Freiburg II
0 - 2
Wormatia Worms
Finale
Hessen Kassel
3 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Finale
Stuttgarter Kickers
3 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Finale
TSV Schott Mainz
1 - 5
Kickers Offenbach
Finale
TSV Steinbach
1 - 7
Saarbruecken
Finale
Ulm
2 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
Germania - Regionalliga West
13 Maggio
Finale
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
Finale
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
Bonner SC
Finale
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 1
RW Essen
Finale
Oberhausen
1 - 1
Wattenscheid
Finale
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 5
KFC Uerdingen
Finale
SV Roedinghausen
4 - 0
SC Verl
Finale
TuS Erndtebrueck
1 - 4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Finale
Viktoria Koeln 1904
4 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Finale
Wuppertal
3 - 1
FC Koeln II
Germania - DFB Cup
19 Maggio
Finale
Bayern Monaco
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Germania - Telekom Cup
15 Luglio, 2017
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 0
Werder Bremen *
Finale
Bayern Monaco
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 0
Hoffenheim *
Finale
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Monaco
Germania - Super Cup
11 Agosto
19:00
Bayern Monaco
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
A Portata di Mouse