Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Giappone - J. League 2
16 Giugno
Finale
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata
Finale
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Ehime FC
Finale
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 4
Oita Trinita
Finale
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
Finale
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
Finale
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
Finale
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
Finale
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
Finale
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Tochigi SC
17 Giugno
Finale
FC Gifu
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
Finale
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
20 Giugno
Finale
Albirex Niigata
1 - 5
Ventforet Kofu
Giappone - J. League 3
16 Giugno
Finale
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
Finale
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 1
FC Ryukyu
Finale
Grulla Morioka
3 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
Finale
Gainare Tottori
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
Finale
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 3
YSCC
Finale
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
17 Giugno
Finale
Fukushima United
2 - 2
SC Sagamihara
Finale
Azul Claro Numazu
2 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Giappone - J. League
19 Maggio
Finale
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Finale
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
Finale
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
20 Maggio
Finale
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
Finale
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
Finale
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
Finale
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
Finale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
Finale
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
Giappone - Cup
6 Giugno
Finale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Gainare Tottori
ASupplementare
Albirex Niigata *
0 - 0
Kochi United SC
Finale
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
Finale
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Finale
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
MIO Biwako Shiga
Finale
FC Tokyo
4 - 2
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki
ASupplementare
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
ASupplementare
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Kwansei Gakuin University
ASupplementare
JEF United Chiba *
2 - 2
Rein Meer Aomori
Finale
Kashima Antlers
6 - 1
Honda F.C.
Finale
Kashiwa Reysol
6 - 0
Vonds Ichihara
Finale
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Sony Sendai
ASupplementare
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
ASupplementare
Matsumoto Yamaga *
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
Finale
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 0
Ehime FC
ASupplementare
Montedio Yamagata *
2 - 2
FC Gifu
ASupplementare
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 - 1
Nara Club *
Finale
Oita Trinita
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
Finale
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
Finale
Sagan Tosu
7 - 0
Tadotso
Finale
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Imabari FC
Finale
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Hokkaido University
Finale
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
Tochigi SC
Finale
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 2
Kataller Toyama
Finale
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 0
YSCC
ASupplementare
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Matsue City FC
Finale
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Finale
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 1
Ryutsu Keizai University
Finale
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 3
FC Osaka
Finale
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
ASupplementare
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 2
Chukyo University
Finale
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Fukuoka University
Giappone - League Cup
9 Giugno
Finale
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
Finale
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
Finale
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka
Finale
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
Giappone - League Cup:: group A
16 Maggio
Finale
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
Finale
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
Giappone - League Cup:: group B
16 Maggio
Finale
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
Finale
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
Giappone - League Cup:: group C
16 Maggio
Finale
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Finale
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Giappone - League Cup:: group D
16 Maggio
Finale
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Finale
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
Giappone - Super Cup
10 Febbraio
Finale
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Siti