Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Grecia - Super League:: play-off
31 Maggio, 2017
Finale
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 3
Panathinaikos
Finale
Panionios
1 - 2
AEK Atene
Grecia - Super League
5 Maggio
Finale
AE Larissa
1 - 1
Lamia
Finale
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
AEK Atene
Finale
Atromitos
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
Finale
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Platanias
6 Maggio
Finale
PAS Giannina
3 - 0
Olympiacos
Finale
Panetolikos
0 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
Finale
Panionios
2 - 0
Levadiakos
7 Maggio
Finale
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Xanthi
Grecia - Football League
25 Maggio
Finale
Trikala
0 - 3
Ergotelis
27 Maggio
Finale
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 2
Panachaiki
Finale
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Finale
Apollon Larissa
3 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
Finale
OFI Crete
5 - 0
AE Sparti
Finale
Panserraikos FC
3 - 4
Doxa Dramas
AAW
Apollon Pontou
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
AAW
Panegialios
3 - 0
Veria FC
28 Maggio
Finale
Kallithea
0 - 3
Kissamikos FC
Grecia - Gamma Ethniki:: group 1
1 Aprile
Finale
Aetos Orfanou
1 - 0
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Finale
Aris Avatou
0 - 3
Sidirochori
Finale
Didymoteicho
1 - 0
Apollon Paralimniou
Finale
Doxa Proskyniton
3 - 1
Megas Alexandros Karperis
Finale
Elpis Skoutareos
0 - 1
Orfeas Xanthi
Finale
Megas Alexandros Xiropotamou
0 - 2
Kavala
Grecia - Gamma Ethniki:: group 2
1 Aprile
Finale
Almopos Aridaia
0 - 1
AO Kardias
Finale
Iraklis
3 - 1
Edessaikos
Finale
Kampaniakos Chalastras
3 - 2
Karitsa
Finale
Langadas
9 - 0
Philippos Alexandreia
Finale
Megas Alexandros Trikala
0 - 1
Makedonikos FC
Finale
Naousa FC
1 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
Finale
Pierikos FC
0 - 0
Kilkisiakos
Grecia - Gamma Ethniki:: group 3
1 Aprile
AAW
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
3 - 0
Kastoria
Finale
Doxa Kranoula
1 - 0
Lefkimmi
Finale
Ermis Amyntaio
3 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
Finale
Neos Amphilochus
2 - 2
Panlefkadios
Finale
Skoufas Kompoti
3 - 0
Asteras Parapotamos
Finale
Thesprotos FC
3 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
Grecia - Gamma Ethniki:: group 4
1 Aprile
Finale
Amvrysseas
3 - 1
Velouchi
Finale
Asteras Itea
0 - 1
Niki Volou
Finale
Digenis Neochori
0 - 4
NFC Volos
Finale
Olympiacos Volou
2 - 0
Almyros
Finale
Rigas Feraios
0 - 0
AO Thiva
Finale
Sellana
1 - 0
Achilleas Farsalon
Grecia - Gamma Ethniki:: group 5
1 Aprile
AAW
Achaiki FC
3 - 0
Asteras Vlahioti
Finale
Leonidio
1 - 1
Kalamata
Finale
Pallixouriakos
1 - 4
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
Finale
Paniliakos
2 - 3
PAO Vardas
Finale
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
0 - 3
Panarkadikos FC
Finale
Zakynthos APS
0 - 2
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
Grecia - Gamma Ethniki:: group 6
1 Aprile
Finale
Ialysos
4 - 0
Pelopas Kiatou
Finale
Keratsini
1 - 2
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Finale
Rhodos AS
0 - 1
Ethnikos Pireo
Finale
Zevgolateio
1 - 2
Ionikos
Grecia - Gamma Ethniki:: group 7
1 Aprile
Finale
AO Chalkidas
2 - 1
Thyella Diastavroseos
Finale
Ae Ermionidas
2 - 0
APO Panargiakos
AAW
Aiolikos Mitilini
3 - 0
Tamynaikos
Finale
Ermis Kiveri
1 - 0
Diagoras Agias Paraskevis
Finale
Triglia Rafinas
1 - 3
Panthiraikos AO
Grecia - Gamma Ethniki:: group 8
1 Aprile
Finale
Atsalenios PO
1 - 0
Ilisiakos Zografou
Finale
Egaleo
3 - 0
Palaiochora
Finale
Fostiras
2 - 1
Ermis Zonianon
Finale
Kifisia FC
2 - 2
Agios Ierotheos
Finale
Mylopotamos
0 - 3
OF Ierapetra
Grecia - Gamma Ethniki:: promotion: group 1
27 Maggio
Finale
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
1 - 2
NFC Volos
Finale
Apollon Paralimniou
0 - 3
Iraklis
Grecia - Gamma Ethniki:: promotion: group 2
27 Maggio
Finale
Ethnikos Pireo
0 - 1
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
Finale
PAS Irodotos
0 - 1
Aittitos Spaton
Grecia - Cup:: play-off
12 Maggio
Finale
AEK Atene
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Grecia - Cup:: group 1
Novembre 28, 2017
Canc. Limited coverage
Iraklis
? - ?
Platanias
Finale
OFI Crete
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Grecia - Cup:: group 2
Novembre 29, 2017
Finale
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 5
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Novembre 30, 2017
Finale
Apollon Pontou
1 - 2
Levadiakos
Grecia - Cup:: group 3
Novembre 28, 2017
Finale
Apollon Larissa
0 - 2
Lamia
Novembre 30, 2017
Finale
Kallithea
2 - 3
AEK Atene
Grecia - Cup:: group 4
Novembre 28, 2017
Finale
AE Sparti
0 - 4
Atromitos
Novembre 29, 2017
Finale
Trikala
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
Grecia - Cup:: group 5
Novembre 29, 2017
AAW
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
Finale
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
Olympiacos
Grecia - Cup:: group 6
Novembre 28, 2017
Finale
Panserraikos FC
1 - 2
Xanthi
Novembre 30, 2017
Finale
Ergotelis
0 - 5
Panetolikos
Grecia - Cup:: group 7
Novembre 28, 2017
Finale
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
Novembre 30, 2017
Finale
Panegialios
1 - 0
Panionios
Grecia - Cup:: group 8
Novembre 29, 2017
Finale
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
AE Larissa
Finale
Panachaiki
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Grecia - Cup:: 1st round
30 Agosto, 2017
Finale
Veria FC
2 - 1
Aiginiakos FC


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
A Portata di Mouse