Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Inghilterra - League 1
Novembre 17
12:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Walsall
16:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Barnsley
16:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Coventry City
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Luton Town
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Gillingham
16:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Bradford City
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Rochdale
16:00
Southend United
? - ?
Blackpool
16:00
Sunderland
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
Inghilterra - League 2
Novembre 17
16:00
Bury
? - ?
Stevenage
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Northampton Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Morecambe
16:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Crawley Town
16:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Port Vale
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Newport County
? - ?
Colchester United
16:00
Notts County
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Cambridge United
16:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Carlisle United
Rinv.
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Lincoln City
Inghilterra - National League
Novembre 17
13:30
Braintree Town
? - ?
Solihull Moors
16:00
Barrow
? - ?
Eastleigh
16:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
AFC Fylde
16:00
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Dover
16:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Sutton United
16:00
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Bromley
16:00
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Harrogate
16:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Wrexham
16:00
Salford City
? - ?
Aldershot Town
Novembre 18
17:30
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Barnet
Inghilterra - National League North
Novembre 13
Finale
Hereford
0 - 3
Southport
Finale
York City
0 - 0
Chester FC
Novembre 17
16:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
16:00
Altrincham
? - ?
York City
16:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Curzon
16:00
Boston United
? - ?
Southport
16:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Ashton United
16:00
Darlington
? - ?
Hereford
16:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Telford
16:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Chorley
16:00
Leamington
? - ?
Chester FC
16:00
Stockport County
? - ?
Brackley Town
Inghilterra - National League South
Novembre 13
Finale
Concord Rangers
3 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
Finale
Dartford
3 - 2
Oxford City
Finale
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Wealdstone
Finale
Torquay United
4 - 1
St.Albans
Novembre 14
Finale
Gloucester City
3 - 4
Woking
Novembre 17
16:00
Bath City
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Truro City
16:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Wealdstone
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Oxford City
16:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
16:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
St.Albans
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Dartford
16:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Billericay
16:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Woking
16:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Concord Rangers
16:00
Welling United
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group A
Novembre 13
AP
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Stoke City U21 *
Finale
Morecambe
0 - 1
Sunderland
20:45
Morecambe
? - ?
Sunderland U23
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group B
Novembre 13
Finale
Bury
3 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group C
Novembre 13
Finale
Blackpool FC
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
Finale
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion Academy
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group D
Novembre 13
Finale
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group E
Novembre 13
Finale
Walsall
1 - 2
Port Vale
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group F
Novembre 13
Finale
Barnsley FC
2 - 1
Bradford City
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group G
Novembre 13
Finale
Grimsby Town
2 - 3
Newcastle United U21
Novembre 14
Finale
Notts County
4 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group H
Novembre 13
Finale
Mansfield Town
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group A
Novembre 13
Finale
Gillingham
2 - 1
Crawley Town
Finale
Portsmouth
3 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group B
Novembre 13
Finale
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Colchester United
Novembre 14
Finale
Southend United
3 - 0
Southampton U21
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group C
Novembre 13
Finale
Newport County
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group D
Novembre 13
Finale
Exeter City
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group E
Novembre 13
Finale
Cheltenham Town
2 - 0
Coventry City
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group G
Novembre 13
Finale
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Swansea City U21
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group H
Novembre 13
Finale
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
Finale
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Luton Town
Inghilterra - Premier League
Novembre 10
Finale
Cardiff City
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Finale
Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
West Ham United
Finale
Leicester City
0 - 0
Burnley
Finale
Newcastle United
2 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
Finale
Southampton
1 - 1
Watford
Finale
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Novembre 11
Finale
Liverpool
2 - 0
Fulham
Finale
Chelsea FC
0 - 0
Everton
Finale
Arsenal
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Finale
Manchester City
3 - 1
Manchester United
Inghilterra - Championship
Novembre 9
Finale
Sheffield United
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Novembre 10
Finale
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Swansea City
Finale
Derby County
0 - 3
Aston Villa
Finale
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Wigan Athletic
Finale
Norwich City
4 - 3
Millwall
Finale
Nottingham Forest
0 - 0
Stoke City
Finale
Queens Park Rangers
3 - 2
Brentford
Finale
Reading
2 - 2
Ipswich Town
Finale
Birmingham City
3 - 3
Hull City
Finale
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Rotherham United
Finale
Bristol City
0 - 1
Preston North End
Finale
West Bromwich Albion
4 - 1
Leeds United
Inghilterra - FA Cup
Novembre 9
Finale
Haringey Borough
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Novembre 10
Finale
Maidenhead United
0 - 4
Portsmouth
Finale
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Colchester United
Finale
Bromley
1 - 3
Peterborough United
Finale
Chesterfield
1 - 1
Billericay
Finale
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Carlisle United
Finale
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Cheltenham Town
Finale
Exeter City
2 - 3
Blackpool
Finale
Gillingham
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
Finale
Grimsby Town
3 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Finale
Lincoln City
3 - 2
Northampton Town
Finale
Luton Town
2 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Finale
Metropolitan Police
0 - 2
Newport County
Finale
Morecambe
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
Finale
Oxford United
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
Finale
Scunthorpe United
2 - 1
Burton Albion
Finale
Southend United
1 - 1
Crawley Town
Finale
Southport
2 - 0
Boreham Wood
Finale
Swindon Town
2 - 1
York City
Finale
Torquay United
0 - 1
Woking
Finale
Walsall
3 - 2
Coventry City
Finale
Yeovil Town
1 - 3
Stockport County
Finale
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Bradford City
Finale
Barnsley
4 - 0
Notts County
Finale
Bury
5 - 0
Dover
Finale
Maidstone
2 - 1
Macclesfield Town
Finale
Rochdale
2 - 1
Gateshead FC
Finale
Sutton United
0 - 0
Slough Town
Finale
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 3
Oxford City
Finale
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Stevenage
Novembre 11
Finale
Alfreton Town
1 - 4
Fleetwood Town
Finale
Guiseley
4 - 3
Cambridge United
Finale
Hitchin Town
0 - 2
Solihull Moors
Finale
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Salford City
Finale
Weston Super Mare
0 - 2
Wrexham
Finale
Barnet
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Finale
Chorley
2 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
Finale
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Finale
Port Vale
1 - 2
Sunderland
Novembre 12
Finale
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic
Inghilterra - EFL Cup
30 Ottobre
Finale
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Norwich City
Finale
Burton Albion
3 - 2
Nottingham Forest
Rinv.
Leicester City
? - ?
Southampton
31 Ottobre
Finale
Arsenal
2 - 1
Blackpool FC
Finale
Chelsea FC
3 - 2
Derby County
Finale
West Ham United
1 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur
Finale
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
Novembre 1
Finale
Manchester City
2 - 0
Fulham
Inghilterra - FA Cup:: qualification
23 Ottobre
Finale
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
Finale
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Warrington Town
Finale
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
Finale
Oxford City
5 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
Finale
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate
24 Ottobre
ASupplementare
Leatherhead
1 - 2
Hitchin Town
Finale
Taunton Town
0 - 1
Billericay
Inghilterra - Community Shield
5 Agosto
Finale
Chelsea
0 - 2
Manchester City
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group F
Novembre 6
Finale
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Fulham U21
Finale
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 3
Oxford United
Inghilterra - Northern Premier Division
Novembre 13
Rinv.
Gainsborough Trinity
? - ?
Buxton
Finale
Lancaster City
2 - 1
Hyde United
Rinv.
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Marine
Rinv.
Witton Albion
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
Novembre 17
16:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Nantwich Town
16:00
Buxton
? - ?
Witton Albion
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
? - ?
Whitby Town
16:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Hednesford Town
16:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
16:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Stalybridge
16:00
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Marine
16:00
South Shields
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
16:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Basford United
16:00
Workington
? - ?
Grantham Town
Inghilterra - Southern Premier Division:: Central
Novembre 13
Finale
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2 - 1
Hitchin Town
Finale
Redditch United
0 - 4
Stourbridge
Novembre 17
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Bedworth United
16:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
St Neots Town
16:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Banbury United
16:00
Leiston
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
16:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Stratford Town
16:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
16:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Kettering Town
16:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Halesowen Town
16:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Hitchin Town
16:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
Inghilterra - Southern Premier Division:: South
Novembre 13
Finale
Hendon
5 - 1
Staines Town
Novembre 14
Finale
Taunton Town
4 - 0
Walton Casuals
Novembre 17
16:00
Basingstoke Town
? - ?
Merthyr Town
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Farnborough
16:00
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Chesham United
16:00
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Taunton Town
16:00
Kings Langley
? - ?
Weymouth
16:00
Metropolitan Police
? - ?
Frome Town
16:00
Salisbury City
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Harrow Borough
16:00
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Hendon
16:00
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Poole Town
16:00
Wimborne Town
? - ?
Staines Town
Inghilterra - Isthmian League
Novembre 13
Finale
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Corinthian Casuals
Finale
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
Finale
Enfield Town
1 - 4
Worthing
Novembre 14
Finale
Leatherhead
2 - 1
Kingstonian
Finale
Merstham
1 - 1
Margate
Novembre 17
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Whitehawk
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
? - ?
Merstham
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
16:00
Harlow Town
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
16:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Worthing
16:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Margate
16:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Enfield Town
16:00
Lewes
? - ?
Haringey Borough
Novembre 19
20:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
Inghilterra - FA Trophy:: qualification
Novembre 13
Finale
Bedford
2 - 0
Chipstead
Finale
Buxton
1 - 2
Stalybridge
Finale
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1
Stratford Town
Finale
Pickering Town
2 - 0
AFC Mansfield
Finale
Poole Town
4 - 1
Brentwood Town
Finale
Street FC
0 - 1
Weymouth
Finale
Workington
5 - 0
Newcastle Town
Finale
Yaxley
2 - 2
Ramsbottom United
Novembre 14
Finale
Carlton Town
0 - 4
Farsley Celtic
Inghilterra - Premier League U21:: division 1
Novembre 2
Finale
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 4
Swansea City
Finale
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
Everton U23
Novembre 3
Finale
Manchester City
3 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
Finale
West Ham United
0 - 2
Derby County
Finale
Arsenal FC Reserve
4 - 5
Chelsea U23
Finale
Liverpool U23
3 - 1
Leicester City
Inghilterra - Premier League U21:: division 2
Novembre 2
Finale
Fulham FC
2 - 0
Sunderland U23
Finale
Manchester United U23
1 - 4
Newcastle United
Finale
Southampton FC
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
Finale
Stoke City
2 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Novembre 4
Finale
Aston Villa
4 - 5
Reading FC
Finale
Middlesbrough FC
2 - 1
Norwich City


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Food