Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Inghilterra - Premier League
20 Settembre
Finale
Southampton
1 - 3
AFC Bournemouth
21 Settembre
Finale
Leicester City
2 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Finale
Burnley
2 - 0
Norwich City
Finale
Everton
0 - 2
Sheffield United
Finale
Manchester City
8 - 0
Watford
Finale
Newcastle United
0 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
22 Settembre
live 74'
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
live 75'
West Ham United
1 - 0
Manchester United
16:30
Arsenal
? - ?
Aston Villa
16:30
Chelsea
? - ?
Liverpool
Inghilterra - Championship
21 Settembre
Finale
Leeds United
1 - 1
Derby County
Finale
Brentford
0 - 0
Stoke City
Finale
Bristol City
0 - 0
Swansea City
Finale
Cardiff City
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
Finale
Luton Town
0 - 3
Hull City
Finale
Millwall
1 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
Finale
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Barnsley
Finale
Reading
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
Finale
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Fulham
Finale
Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic
Finale
Birmingham City
0 - 1
Preston North End
22 Settembre
Finale
West Bromwich Albion
4 - 2
Huddersfield Town
Inghilterra - League 1
17 Settembre
Finale
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Gillingham
Finale
Coventry City
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Finale
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Blackpool
Canc.
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Bury
Finale
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
Finale
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Burton Albion
Finale
Rochdale
1 - 1
Lincoln City
Finale
Shrewsbury Town
4 - 3
Southend United
Finale
Sunderland
1 - 1
Rotherham United
Finale
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 2
Peterborough United
Finale
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
Finale
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Oxford United
21 Settembre
Finale
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
Bristol Rovers
Finale
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Blackpool
Finale
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Sunderland
Canc.
Bury
? - ?
Coventry City
Finale
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Peterborough United
Finale
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Rochdale
Finale
Gillingham
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
Finale
Lincoln City
0 - 6
Oxford United
Finale
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Southend United
Finale
Rotherham United
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Finale
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 1
Burton Albion
Finale
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Portsmouth
Inghilterra - League 2
17 Settembre
Finale
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
Finale
Cheltenham Town
3 - 2
Bradford City
Finale
Crawley Town
2 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
Finale
Exeter City
2 - 0
Port Vale
Finale
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
Finale
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Newport County
Finale
Mansfield Town
0 - 4
Cambridge United
Finale
Morecambe
0 - 1
Walsall
Finale
Salford City
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
Finale
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
Finale
Stevenage
0 - 1
Northampton Town
Finale
Swindon Town
0 - 3
Colchester United
21 Settembre
Finale
Bradford City
3 - 1
Carlisle United
Finale
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Swindon Town
Finale
Colchester United
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
Finale
Crewe Alexandra
4 - 1
Salford City
Finale
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Stevenage
Finale
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
Finale
Newport County
1 - 1
Exeter City
Finale
Northampton Town
2 - 2
Crawley Town
Finale
Oldham Athletic
3 - 1
Morecambe
Finale
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 2
Cheltenham Town
Finale
Port Vale
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
Finale
Walsall
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Inghilterra - National League
17 Settembre
Finale
Barnet
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
21 Settembre
Finale
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Wrexham
Finale
Boreham Wood
4 - 0
Stockport County
Finale
Bromley
2 - 1
Notts County
Finale
Chorley
1 - 1
Woking
Finale
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 3
Barrow
Finale
FC Halifax Town
4 - 2
Barnet
Finale
Hartlepool United
0 - 2
Dover Athletic
Finale
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Harrogate Town
Finale
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Yeovil Town
Finale
Sutton United
4 - 0
Chesterfield
Finale
Torquay United
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Finale
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Eastleigh
Inghilterra - National League North
17 Settembre
Finale
Hereford
2 - 1
Gateshead
Inghilterra - FA Cup:: qualification
21 Settembre
Finale
Irlam
0 - 2
York City
Finale
1874 Northwich
0 - 1
Whitby Town
Finale
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
King's Lynn Town
Finale
Ashton United
1 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
Finale
Badshot Lea
0 - 4
Hayes && Yeading Unite
Finale
Balham
3 - 5
Royston Town
Finale
Barton Rovers
0 - 1
Hitchin Town
Finale
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
Finale
Belper Town
0 - 0
Witton Albion
Finale
Biggleswade Town
1 - 2
Ware
Finale
Billericay
1 - 0
Basildon United
Finale
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 2
Peterborough Sports
Finale
Blackfield && Langle
1 - 0
Dorchester Town
Finale
Boston Town
0 - 4
Leek Town
Finale
Brackley Town
4 - 0
Cinderford Town
Finale
Bradford PA
2 - 4
Morpeth Town FC
Finale
Buxton
5 - 0
Corby Town
Finale
Chesham United
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
Finale
Chester FC
1 - 1
Altrincham
Finale
Cirencester Town
2 - 2
Chippenham Town
Finale
Coalville Town
1 - 2
Stourbridge
Finale
Colne
0 - 0
Ossett United
Finale
Corinthian Casuals
2 - 0
Chelmsford
Finale
Curzon
4 - 4
Blyth Spartans
Finale
Dulwich Hamlet
6 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
Finale
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Braintree Town
Finale
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Warrington Town
Finale
Farnborough
0 - 5
Wealdstone
Finale
Flackwell Heath
0 - 3
Slough Town
Finale
Gateshead
6 - 0
Ramsbottom United
Finale
Guiseley
1 - 0
Stockton Town
Finale
Hadley
1 - 0
Ramsgate
Finale
Halesowen Town
4 - 1
Stratford Town
Finale
Haringey Borough
5 - 0
Staines Town
Finale
Harrow Borough
0 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
Finale
Hartley Wintney
0 - 0
Chichester City FC
Finale
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Taunton Town
Finale
Hednesford Town
3 - 2
Barwell FC
Finale
Hendon
3 - 2
Deeping Rangers
Finale
Hereford
5 - 2
Truro City
Finale
Horsham
0 - 2
Dartford
Finale
Kettering Town
1 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
Finale
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers
Finale
Kidlington
0 - 5
Gloucester City
Finale
Kings Langley
4 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
Finale
Lancaster City
0 - 5
Spennymoor Town FC
Finale
Leamington
2 - 2
Chasetown
Finale
Lewes
1 - 2
Bowers && Pitse
Finale
Loughborough Dynamo
0 - 3
Tamworth
Finale
Lowestoft Town
4 - 0
Needham Market
Finale
Maidstone United
4 - 1
Cheshunt
Finale
Maldon && Tiptre
4 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
Finale
Margate
3 - 1
Concord Rangers
Finale
Marine
1 - 2
Dunston UTS
Finale
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Kidsgrove Athletic
Finale
Moneyfields FC
0 - 2
Whyteleafe
Finale
Oxford City
7 - 0
North Leigh
Finale
Poole Town
2 - 1
Hungerford Town
Finale
Portland United
0 - 1
Salisbury City
Finale
Potters Bar Town
2 - 0
Hornchurch
Finale
Runcorn Town
1 - 3
Farsley Celtic
Finale
Rushall Olympic
2 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
Finale
Sholing
0 - 3
Weymouth
Finale
Southport
5 - 2
Scarborough Athletic
Finale
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 0
Canvey
Finale
St.Albans
2 - 2
Worthing
Finale
Stamford AFC
0 - 4
Boston United
Finale
Swindon Supermarine
0 - 4
Bath City
Finale
Tavistock AFC
4 - 0
Highworth Town
Finale
Telford
0 - 3
Nantwich Town
Finale
Tiverton Town
2 - 4
Bristol Manor Farm
Finale
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
Finale
Tooting && Mitcha
1 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
Finale
Trafford
1 - 3
Darlington
Finale
Walthamstow
1 - 1
Abbey Rangers
Finale
Welling United
7 - 0
Chipstead
Finale
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
22 Settembre
15:00
Biggleswade FC
? - ?
Chertsey Town
15:00
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Soham Town Rangers
Canc.
Kingstonian
? - ?
Grays Athletic
Inghilterra - National League South
14 Settembre
Finale
Bath City
2 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
Finale
Chelmsford
3 - 3
Chippenham Town
Finale
Concord Rangers
0 - 2
Dartford
Finale
Dorking Wanderers
3 - 1
Maidstone United
Finale
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 3
Hungerford Town
Finale
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 3
Braintree Town
Finale
Oxford City
2 - 2
Billericay
Finale
Slough Town
3 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
Finale
St.Albans
1 - 4
Weymouth
Finale
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
Finale
Welling United
1 - 2
Wealdstone
Inghilterra - EFL Cup
10 Settembre
AP
Grimsby Town *
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group A
3 Settembre
Finale
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Scunthorpe United
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group B
3 Settembre
Finale
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group C
3 Settembre
Canc.
Bury
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
Finale
Salford City
2 - 0
Aston Villa Academy
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group D
3 Settembre
Finale
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Newcastle Academy
Finale
Port Vale
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group E
3 Settembre
Finale
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 3
Burton Albion
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group F
11 Settembre
Finale
Rochdale
0 - 2
Manchester City Academy
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group G
3 Settembre
Finale
Blackpool
5 - 1
Morecambe
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: North: group H
3 Settembre
Finale
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 1
Lincoln City
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group A
3 Settembre
Finale
Gillingham
2 - 3
Colchester United
Finale
Ipswich Town
2 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group B
14 Settembre
Finale
Portsmouth
3 - 1
Norwich City Academy
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group C
3 Settembre
Finale
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
Finale
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Southend United
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group D
3 Settembre
Finale
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 2
Southampton U21
AP
Coventry City *
0 - 0
Walsall
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group E
3 Settembre
Finale
Exeter City
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
4 Settembre
Finale
Newport County
4 - 5
West Ham United Academy
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group F
3 Settembre
AP
Plymouth Argyle *
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group G
3 Settembre
Finale
Stevenage
0 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons
Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: South: group H
3 Settembre
Finale
Northampton Town
0 - 2
Peterborough United
Inghilterra - FA Cup
18 Maggio
Finale
Manchester City
6 - 0
Watford
Inghilterra - Community Shield
4 Agosto
AP
Liverpool
1 - 1
Manchester City *
Inghilterra - Premier League ASIA Trophy
20 Luglio
Finale
Newcastle United
1 - 0
West Ham United
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
0 - 0
Manchester City
Inghilterra - Northern Premier Division
21 Settembre
Finale
Atherton Collieries
1 - 3
Mickleover Sports
Finale
Grantham Town
1 - 0
Bamber Bridge
Finale
South Shields
2 - 0
Basford United
Finale
Stalybridge
1 - 3
Radcliffe
23 Settembre
Rinv.
Basford United
? - ?
Witton Albion
Inghilterra - Southern Premier Division:: Central
17 Settembre
Finale
Barwell FC
1 - 2
Tamworth
Finale
Bromsgrove Sporting
1 - 1
Rushall Olympic
Finale
Hednesford Town
2 - 0
Banbury United
Finale
Leiston
0 - 4
Biggleswade Town
Finale
Nuneaton Borough FC
4 - 0
Stourbridge
Finale
Redditch United
2 - 3
Coalville Town
Finale
St. Ives Town FC
2 - 1
Kings Langley
Finale
Stratford Town
2 - 0
Alvechurch
21 Settembre
Finale
Nuneaton Borough FC
3 - 2
Alvechurch
Inghilterra - Southern Premier Division:: South
17 Settembre
Finale
Chesham United
3 - 2
Hayes && Yeading Unite
Finale
Dorchester Town
2 - 2
Taunton Town
Finale
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Beaconsfield Town
Finale
Metropolitan Police
0 - 3
Walton Casuals
Finale
Weston Super Mare
3 - 3
Salisbury City
Finale
Wimborne Town
2 - 2
Truro City
18 Settembre
Finale
Tiverton Town
1 - 0
Merthyr Town
21 Settembre
Finale
Yate Town
0 - 2
Walton Casuals
Inghilterra - Isthmian League
17 Settembre
Finale
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 5
Cray Wanderers
Finale
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Cheshunt
Finale
Horsham
2 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
21 Settembre
Finale
East Thurrock United
2 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
Inghilterra - Premier League 2:: division 1
20 Settembre
19:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Everton U23
Finale
Leicester City
2 - 2
Liverpool U23
Finale
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 2
Arsenal FC
21 Settembre
Finale
Derby County
2 - 0
Manchester City
15:00
Southampton FC
? - ?
Chelsea U23
23 Settembre
19:00
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
Inghilterra - Premier League 2:: division 2
20 Settembre
Finale
Fulham FC
5 - 4
Reading FC
Finale
Middlesbrough FC
3 - 4
West Ham United
Finale
Norwich City
0 - 2
Stoke City
22 Settembre
11:00
Swansea City
? - ?
Sunderland U23
23 Settembre
13:00
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Newcastle United
19:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Manchester United U23
Inghilterra - FA Women’s Super League
15 Settembre
Finale
Everton
2 - 0
Bristol City WFC
Finale
Reading FC
0 - 2
Manchester City
Finale
Brighton && Hove Albio
1 - 1
Chelsea Ladies
Finale
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Liverpool
Finale
West Ham United
1 - 0
Birmingham City
16 Settembre
Finale
Manchester United
0 - 1
Arsenal
Inghilterra - FA Trophy:: qualification
28 Settembre
15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
? - ?
Wisbech Town
15:00
Basingstoke Town
? - ?
North Leigh
15:00
Biggleswade FC
? - ?
Bedford
15:00
Bracknell Town
? - ?
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
? - ?
Moneyfields FC
15:00
Carlton Town
? - ?
St Neots Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
? - ?
Whitstable Town
15:00
Chasetown
? - ?
Spalding United
15:00
Chichester City FC
? - ?
Three Bridges
15:00
City of Liverpool
? - ?
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Clitheroe
? - ?
Sheffield FC
15:00
Colne
? - ?
Marske United
15:00
Daventry Town
? - ?
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Dereham Town
? - ?
Halesowen Town
15:00
Faversham Town
? - ?
Chertsey Town
15:00
Harlow Town
? - ?
Hanwell Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
? - ?
Hertford Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
? - ?
Barton Rovers
15:00
Lincoln United
? - ?
Bury Town
15:00
Maldon && Tiptre
? - ?
Felixstowe && Walton Unite
15:00
Mangotsfield United
? - ?
Slimbridge AFC
15:00
Ossett United
? - ?
Widnes
15:00
Ramsgate
? - ?
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
? - ?
Marine
15:00
Stamford AFC
? - ?
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Thame United
? - ?
Kidlington
15:00
Welwyn Garden City
? - ?
Canvey


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
A Portata di Mouse