Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Italia - Coppa Italia 21 Agosto
Finale Sassuolo 4 - 1 Cittadella
22 Agosto
18:30 Pescara ? - ? ChievoVerona
23 Agosto
16:00 Atalanta ? - ? Pisa
18:30 Varese ? - ? Entella
18:45 Palermo ? - ? Modena
18:45 Perugia ? - ? Spezia
19:00 Bari ? - ? Avellino
19:00 Cagliari ? - ? Catania
24 Agosto
17:00 Virtus Lanciano ? - ? Genoa
18:30 Brescia ? - ? Latina
18:30 Hellas Verona ? - ? Cremonese
18:30 Lazio ? - ? Bassano V.
18:45 Cesena ? - ? Casertana
18:45 Empoli ? - ? L'Aquila
18:45 Sampdoria ? - ? Como
19:00 Udinese ? - ? Ternana
Italia - Serie C Super Cup 15 Maggio
Finale Perugia 3 - 1 Virtus Entella
Italia - Serie A 30 Agosto
16:00 ChievoVerona ? - ? Juventus
18:45 Roma ? - ? Fiorentina
31 Agosto
16:00 AC Milan ? - ? Lazio
16:00 Atalanta ? - ? Hellas Verona
18:45 Cesena ? - ? Parma
18:45 Genoa ? - ? SSC Napoli
18:45 Palermo ? - ? Sampdoria
18:45 Sassuolo ? - ? Cagliari
18:45 Torino ? - ? Inter
18:45 Udinese ? - ? Empoli
Italia - Serie B 29 Agosto
18:30 Perugia ? - ? Bologna
30 Agosto
18:30 Avellino ? - ? Pro Vercelli
18:30 Catania ? - ? Virtus Lanciano
18:30 Crotone ? - ? Ternana
18:30 Entella ? - ? Bari
18:30 Frosinone ? - ? Brescia
18:30 Livorno ? - ? Carpi
18:30 Modena ? - ? Cittadella
18:30 Pescara ? - ? Trapani
18:30 Varese ? - ? Spezia
Italia - Lega Pro:: group A 29 Agosto
18:45 Cremonese ? - ? Albinoleffe
30 Agosto
12:30 Pro Patria ? - ? Sassari Torres
13:00 Vicenza ? - ? Giana Erminio
14:00 Alessandria ? - ? Mantova
15:00 Monza ? - ? Novara
31 Agosto
09:00 Bassano V. ? - ? Pavia
12:30 Lumezzane ? - ? Pordenone Calcio
12:30 Venezia ? - ? Renate
14:00 Feralpisalò ? - ? Real Vicenza
16:00 Como ? - ? Sudtirol
Italia - Lega Pro:: group B 30 Agosto
12:30 L'Aquila ? - ? Gubbio
13:00 Lucchese ? - ? Santarcangelo
14:00 Pisa ? - ? Teramo
15:00 Tuttocuoio ? - ? Carrarese
17:30 San Marino ? - ? Prato
31 Agosto
10:30 Grosseto ? - ? Pro Piacenza
12:30 US Ancona 1905 ? - ? Savona
14:00 Pistoiese ? - ? Ascoli
16:00 Spal ? - ? Pontedera
1 Settembre
18:45 Forli ? - ? Reggiana
Italia - Lega Pro:: group C 29 Agosto
17:30 Matera ? - ? Paganese
30 Agosto
12:30 Aversa ? - ? Vigor Lamezia
13:00 Foggia ? - ? Martina
14:00 Catanzaro ? - ? Juve Stabia
15:00 Savoia ? - ? Melfi
17:30 Barletta ? - ? Messina
31 Agosto
10:30 Lupa Roma ? - ? Lecce
12:30 Ischia Isolaverde ? - ? Benevento
13:00 Reggina ? - ? Casertana
16:00 Salernitana ? - ? Cosenza
Italia - Super Cup 23 Dicembre
19:00 Juventus ? - ? SSC Napoli
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci