Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Italia - Serie A 28 Ottobre
Finale Sassuolo 3 - 1 Empoli
29 Ottobre
Finale Atalanta 1 - 1 SSC Napoli
Finale Cagliari 1 - 1 AC Milan
Finale Fiorentina 3 - 0 Udinese
Finale Genoa 1 - 0 Juventus
Finale Inter 1 - 0 Sampdoria
Finale Palermo 1 - 0 ChievoVerona
Finale Roma 2 - 0 Cesena
Finale Torino 1 - 0 Parma
30 Ottobre
Finale Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Lazio
Novembre 1
14:00 SSC Napoli ? - ? Roma
17:00 Empoli ? - ? Juventus
19:45 Parma ? - ? Inter
Novembre 2
14:00 ChievoVerona ? - ? Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria ? - ? Fiorentina
14:00 Torino ? - ? Atalanta
14:00 Udinese ? - ? Genoa
19:45 AC Milan ? - ? Palermo
Novembre 3
18:00 Cesena ? - ? Hellas Verona
20:00 Lazio ? - ? Cagliari
Italia - Serie B 28 Ottobre
Finale Bari 1 - 1 Pescara
Finale Brescia 2 - 1 Crotone
Finale Carpi 3 - 1 Ternana
Finale Catania 5 - 1 Entella
Finale Cittadella 1 - 1 Livorno
Finale Frosinone 1 - 1 Varese
Finale Perugia 0 - 0 Avellino
Finale Spezia 1 - 1 Latina
Finale Vicenza 0 - 2 Modena
Finale Virtus Lanciano 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli
Novembre 1
14:00 Avellino ? - ? Catania
14:00 Carpi ? - ? Vicenza
14:00 Crotone ? - ? Perugia
14:00 Entella ? - ? Virtus Lanciano
14:00 Livorno ? - ? Bologna
14:00 Pescara ? - ? Spezia
14:00 Pro Vercelli ? - ? Bari
14:00 Ternana ? - ? Cittadella
14:00 Trapani ? - ? Brescia
Novembre 2
11:30 Latina ? - ? Frosinone
17:00 Varese ? - ? Modena
Italia - Lega Pro:: group A 31 Ottobre
19:45 Sudtirol ? - ? Albinoleffe
Novembre 1
13:30 Pavia ? - ? Sassari Torres
14:00 Mantova ? - ? Feralpisalò
15:00 Renate ? - ? Novara
16:00 Pro Patria ? - ? Bassano V.
18:30 Real Vicenza ? - ? Cremonese
Novembre 2
10:00 Venezia ? - ? Giana Erminio
13:30 Alessandria ? - ? Arezzo
15:00 Monza ? - ? Lumezzane
17:00 Como ? - ? Pordenone Calcio
Italia - Lega Pro:: group B 31 Ottobre
18:30 Gubbio ? - ? Reggiana
Novembre 1
14:00 Prato ? - ? Forli
15:00 SPAL 2013 ? - ? L'Aquila
16:00 Teramo ? - ? Pro Piacenza
18:30 Pisa ? - ? San Marino
Novembre 2
11:30 Santarcangelo ? - ? Pistoiese
13:30 Savona ? - ? Carrarese
15:00 Ascoli ? - ? Pontedera
17:00 Tuttocuoio ? - ? US Ancona 1905
Novembre 3
13:30 Lucchese ? - ? Grosseto
Italia - Lega Pro:: group C Novembre 1
13:30 Martina ? - ? Melfi
14:00 Casertana ? - ? Ischia Isolaverde
15:00 Paganese ? - ? Barletta
16:00 Juve Stabia ? - ? Lupa Roma
Novembre 2
11:30 Reggina ? - ? Aversa
13:30 Benevento ? - ? Vigor Lamezia
13:30 Messina ? - ? Foggia
15:00 Matera ? - ? Salernitana
17:00 Lecce ? - ? Cosenza
Novembre 3
19:45 Catanzaro ? - ? Savoia
Italia - Coppa Italia Lega Pro 29 Ottobre
ASupplementare Lecce 1 - 1 Matera *
Finale Bassano 1 - 0 Mantova
ASupplementare Nuova Cosenza * 0 - 0 Reggina
Finale Pisa 4 - 0 Sassari Torres
Finale Salernitana 2 - 0 Messina
Finale Feralpisalo 1 - 0 Lumezzane
Finale Alessandria 5 - 1 Pavia
Finale Casertana 2 - 1 Benevento
Italia - Coppa Italia 22 Agosto
Finale Pescara 1 - 0 ChievoVerona
23 Agosto
Finale Atalanta 2 - 0 Pisa
Finale Varese 1 - 0 Entella
Finale Palermo 0 - 3 Modena
ASupplementare Perugia 2 - 1 Spezia
Finale Bari 1 - 2 Avellino
Finale Cagliari 2 - 0 Catania
24 Agosto
Finale Virtus Lanciano 0 - 1 Genoa
Finale Brescia 1 - 0 Latina
Finale Hellas Verona 3 - 0 Cremonese
Finale Lazio 7 - 0 Bassano V.
Finale Cesena 1 - 0 Casertana
Finale Empoli 3 - 0 L'Aquila
Finale Sampdoria 4 - 1 Como
Finale Udinese 5 - 1 Ternana
Italia - Serie C Super Cup 11 Maggio
Finale Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Perugia
15 Maggio
Finale Perugia 3 - 1 Virtus Entella
Italia - Super Cup 22 Dicembre
19:00 Juventus ? - ? SSC Napoli
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci