Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Champions League - Qualification
14 Agosto
Finale
Dynamo Kiev
2 - 0
Slavia Prague
Finale
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Qarabag FK
Finale
Spartak Mosca
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Finale
AEK Atene
2 - 1
Celtic
Finale
Dinamo Zagabria
1 - 0
FC Astana
Finale
Fenerbahce
1 - 1
Benfica
Finale
Vidi FC
0 - 0
Malmoe FF
Finale
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
Salisburgo
Finale
Ajax
3 - 0
Standard Liegi
ASupplementare
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
Inghilterra - EFL Cup
14 Agosto
AP
Nottingham Forest *
1 - 1
Bury
Finale
Blackpool
3 - 1
Barnsley
Finale
Bristol City
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Finale
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Crawley Town
Finale
Cambridge United
1 - 4
Newport County
Finale
Carlisle United
1 - 5
Blackburn Rovers
AP
Cheltenham Town *
2 - 2
Colchester United
AP
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town *
AP
Exeter City *
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
Finale
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Rochdale
Finale
Leeds United
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
AP
Macclesfield Town *
1 - 1
Bradford City
Finale
Mansfield Town
6 - 1
Accrington Stanley
AP
Middlesbrough *
3 - 3
Notts County
AP
Millwall *
0 - 0
Gillingham
Finale
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 0
Charlton Athletic
Finale
Norwich City
3 - 1
Stevenage
Finale
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Derby County
Finale
Oxford United
2 - 0
Coventry City
Finale
Port Vale
0 - 4
Lincoln City
Finale
Portsmouth
1 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
Finale
Preston North End
3 - 1
Morecambe
Finale
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Peterborough United
Finale
Rotherham United
3 - 1
Wigan Athletic
Finale
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
AP
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Hull City *
Finale
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Burton Albion
Finale
Southend United
2 - 4
Brentford
Finale
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Finale
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 3
Walsall
AP
Wycombe Wanderers *
1 - 1
Northampton Town
Finale
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Aston Villa
Finale
Reading
2 - 0
Birmingham City
Finale
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
Luton Town
Inghilterra - National League
14 Agosto
Finale
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
Finale
Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
Finale
Barrow
3 - 2
Chesterfield
Finale
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
Finale
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
Finale
Dover
4 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
Finale
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Bromley
Finale
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Sutton United
Finale
Harrogate
2 - 0
Barnet
Finale
Maidenhead United
0 - 2
Wrexham
Finale
Maidstone
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
Finale
Salford City
2 - 1
FC Halifax Town
Inghilterra - National League North
14 Agosto
Finale
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Curzon
Finale
Altrincham
1 - 2
FC United of Manchester
Finale
Ashton United
0 - 2
York City
Finale
Boston United
2 - 1
Nuneaton Town
Finale
Bradford PA
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
Finale
Chorley
4 - 0
Southport
Finale
Hereford
2 - 1
Leamington
Finale
Stockport County
1 - 1
Guiseley
Finale
Telford
2 - 1
Brackley Town
Inghilterra - National League South
14 Agosto
Finale
Bath City
3 - 0
Gloucester City
Finale
Concord Rangers
2 - 0
Dartford
Finale
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
Finale
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Hungerford Town
Finale
Oxford City
1 - 0
Torquay United
Finale
Slough Town
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
Finale
St.Albans
2 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
Finale
Truro City
1 - 2
Chippenham Town
Finale
Welling United
0 - 3
Billericay
Francia - League Cup
14 Agosto
Finale
Tours
0 - 1
Lens
Finale
Auxerre
3 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
Finale
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Niort
Finale
Laval
0 - 3
Clermont Foot
Finale
Le Havre
2 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Finale
Metz
2 - 1
Grenoble
Finale
Nancy
1 - 0
Red Star
AP
Orleans *
1 - 1
AS Beziers
AP
Paris FC
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio *
Finale
Quevilly
1 - 2
Troyes
AP
Sochaux
1 - 1
Brest *
Finale
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Lorient
Scozia - Challenge Cup
14 Agosto
Finale
Kilmarnock U21
1 - 2
St. Mirren U21
Finale
Hearts U21
1 - 2
Ross County
Finale
Rangers FC U21
1 - 2
Falkirk
Finale
Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Queen of South
Finale
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
Finale
Annan Athletic
4 - 0
Celtic U21
Finale
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Airdrieonians
Finale
Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
East Fife
Finale
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
AP
Dundee FC U21 *
2 - 2
Hibernian U21
Finale
East Stirlingshire
0 - 3
Motherwell U21
Finale
Edinburgh City
3 - 1
Albion Rovers
Finale
Hamilton Academical U21
4 - 1
Clyde
Finale
Inverness CT
1 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
Aband. Limited coverage
Livingston U21
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
Finale
Peterhead
2 - 1
Brechin City
AP
Queen's Park *
0 - 0
Ayr United
Finale
Raith Rovers
3 - 1
Aberdeen U21
Finale
Stranraer
0 - 5
Partick Thistle
Finale
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 1
Formartine United
International - Club Friendlies
14 Agosto
Finale
VfL Benrath
0 - 13
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
14 Agosto
ASupplementare
Bramdrupdam GIF
3 - 2
BiH Odense
Finale
FC Rudersdal
0 - 4
NB Bornholm
Finale
Nakskov
1 - 3
Avarta
18:00 Limited coverage
IF Frem Bjaeverskov
? - ?
Listrup UIF
Norvegia - OBOS-ligaen
14 Agosto
Finale
Stroemmen
1 - 0
Sogndal
Svezia - Superettan
14 Agosto
Finale
Oergryte FF
3 - 4
Helsingborg
Czech Republic - Cup
14 Agosto
Finale
Jiskra Rymarov
0 - 1
Trinec
Finale
Klatovy
1 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
Finale
Novy Jicin
1 - 4
Vitkovice
ASupplementare
SK Spartak Slatinany
2 - 4
Hradec Kralove
Finale
Vrchovina
1 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
Finale
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 5
Vyskov
Finale
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
2 - 3
Loko Vltavin
South America - Copa Sudamericana
15 Agosto
00:45
Nacional
? - ?
Sol de America
Brasile - Serie B
14 Agosto
live 37'
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 1
Avai FC
15 Agosto
00:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Criciuma
Peru - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
14 Agosto
Finale
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
live 3'
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Binacional
15 Agosto
01:00
Alianza Lima
? - ?
Ayacucho FC
Messico - Copa MX:: apertura group 1
15 Agosto
02:00
Puebla
? - ?
Monterrey
Messico - Copa MX:: apertura group 3
15 Agosto
00:00
Leon
? - ?
Mineros de Zacatecas
Messico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4
15 Agosto
02:00
Jaibos Tampico Madero
? - ?
Necaxa
Messico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7
15 Agosto
02:00
Veracruz
? - ?
CF America
Messico - Copa MX:: apertura group 8
15 Agosto
00:00
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Alebrijes Oaxaca
USA - Major League Soccer
15 Agosto
02:30
LA Galaxy
? - ?
Colorado Rapids
Cina - Super League
14 Agosto
Finale
Beijing Guoan
5 - 2
Dalian Yifang
Algeria - Ligue 1
14 Agosto
Finale
USM Alger
3 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
Egitto - Premier League
14 Agosto
Finale
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
Finale
ENPPI
2 - 3
Smouha SC
Finale
Petrojet
2 - 2
Al Masry
Finale
El Gounah
1 - 1
El Hodood
Finale
El Geish
1 - 2
Pyramids FC
Sudafrica - Premier League
14 Agosto
Finale
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
International - Friendly (Under 19)
14 Agosto
Finale
Italia U19
3 - 2
Croazia U19


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Previsioni del Tempo