Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Netherlands - Eredivisie Novembre 1
17:30 Ajax ? - ? FC Dordrecht
18:45 FC Twente ? - ? SC Heerenveen
18:45 Feyenoord ? - ? PEC Zwolle
19:45 PSV Eindhoven ? - ? ADO Den Haag
Novembre 2
11:30 FC Utrecht ? - ? Vitesse
13:30 AZ Alkmaar ? - ? Excelsior
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles ? - ? Heracles
13:30 Willem II ? - ? Cambuur
15:45 FC Groningen ? - ? NAC Breda
Netherlands - Jupiler League 31 Ottobre
Finale FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Jong Ajax
Finale Telstar 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
Finale Fort.Sittard 1 - 8 FC Emmen
Novembre 1
15:30 FC Den Bosch ? - ? FC Oss
18:45 De Graafschap ? - ? Helmond Sport
18:45 RKC Waalwijk ? - ? Almere City FC
Novembre 2
13:30 Achilles 29 ? - ? Roda JC Kerkrade
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam ? - ? NEC Nijmegen
Novembre 3
19:00 Jong FC Twente ? - ? FC Volendam
19:00 Jong PSV ? - ? VVV-Venlo
Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday Novembre 1
13:30 Barendrecht ? - ? ONS Sneek
13:30 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Capelle
13:30 Genemuiden ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
13:30 HHC ? - ? Kozakken Boys
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Hoek
13:30 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Lisse
14:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
14:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
Netherlands - Topklasse Sunday Novembre 1
18:00 UNA ? - ? EVV
Novembre 2
13:00 ADO '20 ? - ? Lienden
13:00 Koninklijke HFC ? - ? AFC
13:00 USV Hercules ? - ? HBS Craeyenhout
13:00 VVSB ? - ? OJC Rosmalen
13:00 WKE Emmen ? - ? De Treffers
13:30 JVC Cuijk ? - ? HSC '21
13:30 RKSV Leonidas ? - ? HFC EDO
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 28 Ottobre
Finale SV Urk 0 - 4 Ajax
Finale De Graafschap 4 - 1 Deltasport
ASupplementare Fort.Sittard 2 - 3 NAC Breda
Finale Heracles 6 - 2 FC Emmen
Finale VVV-Venlo 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
Finale Vitesse 2 - 1 FC Dordrecht
29 Ottobre
Finale Almere City FC 1 - 5 PSV Eindhoven
ASupplementare Cambuur 2 - 0 SVV Scheveningen
Finale FC Volendam 3 - 0 Sportlust '46
Finale Flevo Boys 1 - 8 FC Groningen
Finale GVVV Veenendaal 0 - 5 AZ Alkmaar
Finale PEC Zwolle 6 - 1 HHC
ASupplementare Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 FC Twente *
30 Ottobre
Finale De Treffers 1 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
Finale WKE Emmen 0 - 3 Excelsior
ASupplementare Roda JC Kerkrade 4 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands - Super Cup 3 Agosto
Finale PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 Ajax
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci