Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Netherlands - Jupiler League 18 Aprile
18:00 De Graafschap ? - ? Sparta Rotterdam
18:00 FC Den Bosch ? - ? FC Eindhoven
18:00 FC Oss ? - ? FC Volendam
18:00 Helmond Sport ? - ? Jong FC Twente
18:00 Jong Ajax ? - ? Excelsior
18:00 Jong PSV ? - ? Achilles 29
18:00 MVV Maastricht ? - ? Fort.Sittard
18:00 Telstar ? - ? FC Dordrecht
18:00 VVV-Venlo ? - ? Almere City FC
18:00 Willem II ? - ? FC Emmen
21 Aprile
12:30 FC Den Bosch ? - ? FC Dordrecht
12:30 FC Eindhoven ? - ? De Graafschap
12:30 FC Oss ? - ? MVV Maastricht
12:30 FC Volendam ? - ? Achilles 29
12:30 Fort.Sittard ? - ? Almere City FC
12:30 Jong Ajax ? - ? Helmond Sport
12:30 Jong FC Twente ? - ? Excelsior
12:30 Jong PSV ? - ? VVV-Venlo
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam ? - ? FC Emmen
12:30 Willem II ? - ? Telstar
Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday 19 Aprile
12:30 Barendrecht ? - ? Katwijk
12:30 HHC ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
12:30 Lisse ? - ? Excelsior '31
12:30 Noordwijk ? - ? Spakenburg
12:30 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Capelle
12:30 Ter Leede ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
13:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Kozakken Boys
Netherlands - Topklasse Sunday 19 Aprile
15:00 AFC ? - ? HBS Craeyenhout
15:00 Be Quick G ? - ? HSC '21
15:00 JVC Cuijk ? - ? VVSB
15:00 Lienden ? - ? WKE Emmen
15:00 RKSV Leonidas ? - ? FC Chabab
15:00 UNA ? - ? Juliana 31
15:30 Haaglandia/Winston ? - ? ADO '20
17:00 De Treffers ? - ? EVV
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 20 Aprile
16:00 PEC Zwolle ? - ? Ajax
Netherlands - Eredivisie 11 Aprile
Finale FC Groningen 2 - 1 NAC Breda
12 Aprile
Finale Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2 SC Heerenveen
Finale Cambuur 4 - 3 Vitesse
Finale FC Twente 3 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
13 Aprile
Finale AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
Finale FC Utrecht 2 - 1 Heracles
Finale RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Finale Ajax 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Finale PSV Eindhoven 0 - 2 Feyenoord
Netherlands - Super Cup 27 Luglio, 2013
ASupplementare AZ Alkmaar 2 - 3 Ajax
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci