Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Netherlands - Super Cup 3 Agosto
16:00 PEC Zwolle ? - ? Ajax
Netherlands - Eredivisie 8 Agosto
18:00 PEC Zwolle ? - ? FC Utrecht
9 Agosto
16:30 SC Heerenveen ? - ? FC Dordrecht
17:45 Cambuur ? - ? FC Twente
17:45 NAC Breda ? - ? Excelsior
18:45 Heracles ? - ? AZ Alkmaar
10 Agosto
10:30 ADO Den Haag ? - ? Feyenoord
12:30 Ajax ? - ? Vitesse
12:30 Go Ahead Eagles ? - ? FC Groningen
14:45 Willem II ? - ? PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands - Jupiler League 8 Agosto
18:00 Almere City FC ? - ? MVV Maastricht
18:00 FC Emmen ? - ? De Graafschap
18:00 FC Oss ? - ? FC Volendam
18:00 Helmond Sport ? - ? Fort.Sittard
18:00 Roda JC Kerkrade ? - ? RKC Waalwijk
18:00 VVV-Venlo ? - ? Jong FC Twente
9 Agosto
14:30 Jong PSV ? - ? Achilles 29
10 Agosto
12:30 NEC Nijmegen ? - ? FC Eindhoven
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam ? - ? FC Den Bosch
11 Agosto
18:00 Jong Ajax ? - ? Telstar
Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday 23 Agosto
12:30 Barendrecht ? - ? Ajax (A)
12:30 Genemuiden ? - ? HHC
12:30 Hoek ? - ? Capelle
12:30 Kozakken Boys ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
12:30 Lisse ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
12:30 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
13:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? ONS Sneek
Netherlands - Topklasse Sunday 24 Agosto
12:00 ADO '20 ? - ? UNA
12:00 HBS Craeyenhout ? - ? Lienden
12:00 HFC EDO ? - ? AFC
12:00 USV Hercules ? - ? VVSB
12:00 WKE Emmen ? - ? RKSV Leonidas
12:30 HSC '21 ? - ? De Treffers
12:30 JVC Cuijk ? - ? Koninklijke HFC
12:30 OJC Rosmalen ? - ? EVV
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 25 Settembre
18:00 AFC ? - ? Excelsior
18:00 Achilles 29 ? - ? FC Twente
18:00 Almere City FC ? - ? ADO Den Haag
18:00 De Treffers ? - ? Telstar
18:00 FC Den Bosch ? - ? Cambuur
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles ? - ? Feyenoord
18:00 HHC ? - ? RKC Waalwijk
18:00 MVV Maastricht ? - ? Helmond Sport
18:00 PEC Zwolle ? - ? FC Oss
18:00 PSV Eindhoven ? - ? FC Utrecht
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Sparta Rotterdam
18:00 Roda JC Kerkrade ? - ? SC Heerenveen
18:00 Spakenburg ? - ? NAC Breda
18:00 VVSB ? - ? Vitesse
18:00 VVV-Venlo ? - ? FC Eindhoven
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci