Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Portogallo - League Cup:: qualification
21 Luglio
16:00
Mafra
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Varzim
? - ?
Cova da Piedade
19:45
Farense
? - ?
Penafiel
22 Luglio
16:00
Famalicao
? - ?
Arouca
19:45
Academica
? - ?
Leixoes
Portogallo - Campeonato de Portogallo:: promotion play-off
10 Giugno
Finale
Farense
1 - 2
Mafra
Portogallo - Campeonato de Portogallo:: group A
21 Aprile
Finale
CCD Minas Argozelo
1 - 0
Aroes
22 Aprile
Finale
AD Oliveirense
1 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
Finale
Atletico Arcos
0 - 2
Vizela
Finale
Braganca
1 - 1
ARS Martinho
Finale
CDC Montalegre
1 - 2
Mondinense FC
Finale
Camara Lobos
0 - 4
SC Mirandela
Finale
GDU Torcatense
0 - 0
AD Fafe
Finale
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 3
Merelinense
Portogallo - Campeonato de Portogallo:: group B
22 Aprile
Finale
Alianca de Gandra
0 - 1
Canelas 2010
Finale
Camacha
0 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
Finale
Cinfaes
1 - 3
Espinho
Finale
FC Cesarense
0 - 1
Sanjoanense
Finale
Felgueiras 1932
4 - 0
Coimbroes
Finale
Freamunde
0 - 0
Amarante FC
Finale
Sousense
2 - 1
Gondomar
Finale
Trofense
4 - 0
Salgueiros
Portogallo - Campeonato de Portogallo:: group C
22 Aprile
Finale
Anadia
0 - 0
Benfica Castelo Branco
Finale
Gafanha
4 - 1
Ferreira de Aves
Finale
Lusitano FC
2 - 0
AD Nogueirense
Finale
Mortagua FC
0 - 1
ARC Oleiros
Finale
RD Agueda
1 - 1
Maritimo B
Finale
Sertanense
6 - 1
Fornos de Algodres
Finale
Sourense
1 - 2
Marinhense
Finale
Uniao de Leiria
2 - 0
Aguias Moradal
Portogallo - Campeonato de Portogallo:: group D
22 Aprile
Finale
Caldas
0 - 3
Sporting de Guadelupe
Finale
Electrico
1 - 2
Fatima
Finale
Loures
3 - 2
Praiense
Finale
Mafra
1 - 0
Sacavenense
Finale
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
0 - 0
Pero Pinheiro
Finale
SC Lusitania
1 - 0
Sintrense
Finale
Torreense
1 - 0
GD Coruchense
Finale
Vilafranquense
3 - 0
Alcanenense
Portogallo - Campeonato de Portogallo:: group E
22 Aprile
Finale
Casa Pia
1 - 2
Sporting Ideal
Finale
Louletano
3 - 0
Armacenenses
Finale
Moncarapachense
0 - 1
Oriental
Finale
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 2
FC Castrense
Finale
Olhanense
1 - 1
Estrela de Vendas Novas
Finale
Operario
2 - 3
Farense
Finale
Pinhalnovense
3 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
Finale
SR Almancilense
5 - 3
Olimpico Montijo
Portogallo - Cup
20 Maggio
Finale
Aves
2 - 1
Sporting CP
Portogallo - Primeira Liga
12 Agosto
16:00
Benfica
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Braga
? - ?
Nacional
16:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Chaves
16:00
Feirense
? - ?
Rio Ave
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Santa Clara
16:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Sporting CP
16:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Belenenses
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Aves
Portogallo - Segunda Liga
12 Agosto
16:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Leixoes
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
FC Porto B
16:00
Farense
? - ?
Famalicao
16:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Academica
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Braga B
16:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Arouca
16:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Academico Viseu
16:00
Varzim
? - ?
Mafra
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Cova da Piedade
Portogallo - Super Cup
4 Agosto
20:45
FC Porto
? - ?
Aves


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
A Portata di Mouse