Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Russia - Premier League
8 Dicembre
Finale
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
FK Rostov
Finale
CSKA Mosca
2 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Finale
FC Lokomotiv Mosca
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
Finale
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 3
FC Spartak Mosca
9 Dicembre
Finale
FC Dinamo Mosca
4 - 0
Ural
Finale
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
FC Ufa
Finale
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1 - 2
FC Rubin Kazan
10 Dicembre
Finale
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
2 - 0
FC Arsenal Tula
Russia - 1st Division
Novembre 24
Finale
FC Rotor
1 - 3
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Finale
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 0
FC Fakel Voronezh
Finale
FC Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
Tom Tomsk
Finale
FC Spartak-2 Mosca
0 - 1
FC Khimki
Finale
FC Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Finale
FC Chertanovo Mosca
3 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
Finale
FC Armavir
1 - 1
FC Luch
Finale
Mordovya
1 - 1
FC Tyumen
Finale
FC Tambov
3 - 2
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Finale
PFC Sochi
4 - 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
Novembre 10
Finale
Veles
1 - 0
FC Murom
Finale
FC Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 1
Fc Chertanovo Mosca Ii
Finale
Leningradets
2 - 1
FK Kolomna
Finale
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 0
FK Dolgoprudny
Novembre 11
Finale
FC Kazanka Mosca
1 - 0
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
Novembre 10
Finale
FC Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Finale
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Kvant Obninsk
Finale
FC Strogino Mosca
1 - 0
FK Ryazan
Finale
FC Torpedo Mosca
1 - 1
FC Sokol Saratov
Novembre 11
Finale
Rotor Volgograd Ii
5 - 2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
Novembre 4
Finale
Fc Ufa-2
0 - 1
Syzran-2003
Finale
Ural-2
3 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
Finale
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2 - 2
FC Zvezda Perm
Finale
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
Finale
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
1 - 0
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
10 Ottobre
Finale
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
5 - 0
S-2 Novosibirsk
Finale
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2 - 1
FC Chita
Finale
FC Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
13 Ottobre
Finale
FC Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
Novembre 11
Finale
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 1
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Finale
FC Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
Af-Ponedelnika
Finale
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Druzhba Maikop
Finale
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
Legion-Dynamo
Finale
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
1 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
Russia - Premier League U21
7 Dicembre
Finale
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 3
Fc Spartak Mosca
Finale
CSKA Mosca
2 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Finale
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
0 - 0
FK Rostov
Finale
Lokomotiv Mosca
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
8 Dicembre
Finale
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan
Finale
Dinamo Mosca
3 - 1
Ural Ekaterinburg
Finale
FK Krasnodar
2 - 2
FK Ufa
10 Dicembre
Finale
FC Akhmat Grozny
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula
Russia - Cup
5 Dicembre
Finale
FC Krasnodar
2 - 2
FK Rostov
Finale
FC Lokomotiv Mosca
1 - 0
FC Rubin Kazan
Finale
FC Spartak Mosca
1 - 1
Ural
Russia - Super Cup
27 Luglio
ASupplementare
FC Lokomotiv Mosca
0 - 0
CSKA Mosca *


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Previsioni del Tempo