Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Russia - Premier Liga 18 Aprile
Finale Amkar 0 - 2 Ural S.R
19 Aprile
Finale Tomsk 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Finale Lok. Mosca 2 - 1 Terek Grozny
Finale Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 2 Zenit Petersburg
20 Aprile
Finale Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Spartak Mosca
Finale Dinamo Mosca 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar
Finale Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 4 CSKA Mosca
21 Aprile
Finale Volga Nyzhnyi 2 - 1 FK Rostov
Russia - 1. Division 20 Aprile
Finale SKA-Energiya 1 - 1 Neftekhimik
Finale Gazovik Orenburg 5 - 0 Angusht Nazran
Finale Torpedo Mosca 1 - 0 FC Rotor Volgograd
AAW Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 FC Salyut Belgorod
Finale Dinamo St Petersburg 2 - 0 Baltika
AAW FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
Finale Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 FC Ufa
Finale Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
21 Aprile
Finale Mordovya 1 - 0 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Russia - 2. Division West 19 Aprile
AAW Pskov 747 3 - 0 FC Rus Saint Petersburg
Finale Tosno 1 - 0 Sever Murmansk
Finale Torpedo Vladimir 2 - 3 FC Vologda
Finale Strogino 4 - 1 Lok. Mosca 2
Finale Tekstilshchik 0 - 0 Spartak Kostroma
Finale FC Dolgoprudny 2 - 1 Dnepr
Finale Zenit Petersburg 2 4 - 0 Znamya
22 Aprile
AAW Tosno 3 - 0 FC Rus Saint Petersburg
Finale Strogino 0 - 0 Dnepr
Finale FC Dolgoprudny 1 - 1 Lok. Mosca 2
Finale Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 0 Spartak Kostroma
Finale Zenit Petersburg 2 2 - 0 Kolomna
Finale Pskov 747 2 - 0 Sever Murmansk
Finale Tekstilshchik 3 - 1 FC Vologda
Finale Khimki 1 - 2 Volga Tver
Russia - 2. Division Center 21 Aprile
Finale Spartak Mosca II 0 - 3 Sokol Saratov
Finale Metalurg Lypetsk 1 - 2 Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Finale Spartak Tambov 0 - 2 Fakel
Finale Avangard Kursk 0 - 1 Kaluga
Finale Dinamo Briansk 1 - 1 Zvezda Ryazan
Finale FC Oryol 0 - 1 FC Metallurg Vyksa
AAW Lokomotiv Liski 3 - 0 Metallurg Oskol
Finale Vityaz Podolsk 1 - 2 Zenit Penza
Russia - 2. Division Ural/Povolzhye 18 Aprile
Finale FC Chelyabinsk 4 - 0 Oktan Perm
Finale Dinamo Kirov 0 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
Finale Tyumen 2 - 1 NoSta
Finale Lada Togliati 1 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk
Finale Spartak Yoshkar Ola 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan 2
Finale Syzran-2003 1 - 3 KamAZ
24 Aprile
12:00 Oktan Perm ? - ? Syzran-2003
12:00 Rubin Kazan 2 ? - ? FC Chelyabinsk
14:00 KamAZ ? - ? Dinamo Kirov
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk ? - ? Lada Togliati
14:00 Zenit Izhevsk ? - ? NoSta
14:30 Spartak Yoshkar Ola ? - ? Tyumen
Russia - 2. Division East 22 Aprile
Finale Smena Komsomolsk 0 - 1 FC Chita
Finale Amur-2010 0 - 0 Sakhalin
23 Aprile
Finale Radian-Baykal 2 - 0 Sibiryak Bratsk
Finale Sibir Novosibirsk II 1 - 2 Yakutiya Yakutsk
Russia - 2. Division South 20 Aprile
Finale FC Krasnodar II 0 - 4 Astrakhan
Finale Dagdissel 2 - 1 SKA Rostov
Finale Druzhba 1 - 0 Energiya Volzhskiy
Finale Terek Grozny II 1 - 3 Gazprom Transgaz
Finale Chernomorets N. 2 - 1 Vityaz Krymsk
Finale FC Olimpia Volgograd 0 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
Finale FK Taganrog 2 - 1 Alania-D Vladikavkaz
Finale Biolog Novokubansk 0 - 0 Mitos
Finale FC Volgar 3 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
Russia - Cup 16 Aprile
Finale CSKA Mosca 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
17 Aprile
Finale FK Rostov 3 - 1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Russia - Premier Liga Qualification 3 Giugno, 2013
Finale SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 FK Rostov
Finale Spartak Nalchik 2 - 5 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia - Super Cup 13 Luglio, 2013
Finale CSKA Mosca 3 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci