Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Scozia - Premiership
14 Settembre
Finale
St. Mirren
0 - 0
Celtic
15 Settembre
Finale
Hibernian
3 - 2
Kilmarnock
Finale
Livingston
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
Finale
Motherwell
0 - 1
Hearts
Finale
Rangers
4 - 0
Dundee FC
Finale
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Aberdeen
Scozia - Championship
15 Settembre
Finale
Ayr United
3 - 2
Falkirk
Finale
Dundee United
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
Finale
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Alloa Athletic
Finale
Inverness CT
3 - 2
Partick Thistle
Finale
Queen of South
0 - 0
Ross County
Scozia - League 1
15 Settembre
Finale
Arbroath
3 - 1
Forfar Athletic
Finale
Brechin City
1 - 1
Raith Rovers
Finale
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Montrose
Finale
East Fife
2 - 1
Airdrieonians
Finale
Stranraer
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
Scozia - League 2
15 Settembre
Finale
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Elgin City
Finale
Clyde
1 - 0
Albion Rovers
Finale
Cowdenbeath
2 - 4
Peterhead
Finale
Edinburgh City
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
Finale
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Queen's Park
Scozia - Highland League
15 Settembre
Finale
Brora Rangers
9 - 0
Fort William
Finale
Buckie Thistle
5 - 2
Wick Academy
Finale
Cove Rangers
2 - 0
Formartine United
Finale
Fraserburgh
3 - 0
Clachnacuddin
Finale
Huntly
2 - 0
Deveronvale
Finale
Keith
0 - 2
Strathspey Thistle
Finale
Lossiemouth
2 - 5
Inverurie Loco Works
Finale
Nairn County
5 - 2
Turriff United
Finale
Rothes
3 - 1
Forres Mechanics
Scozia - Lowland League
8 Settembre
Finale
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 2
BSC Glasgow
Finale
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
Rinv. Limited coverage
East Kilbride
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
Finale
Edinburgh University
1 - 5
Stirling University FC
Finale
Edusport Academy
2 - 0
Vale of Leithen
Finale
Kelty Hearts
2 - 0
East Stirlingshire
Canc. Limited coverage
Selkirk
? - ?
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Finale
Spartans FC
1 - 0
Whitehill
Scozia - Challenge Cup
8 Settembre
AP
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic *
Finale
Queen of South
4 - 3
Crusaders
Finale
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Sutton United
Finale
Arbroath
3 - 0
Annan Athletic
Finale
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Montrose
AP
Dundee United
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic *
Finale
East Fife
2 - 1
Partick Thistle
Finale
East Kilbride
2 - 3
Edinburgh City
Finale
Falkirk
0 - 1
Connah's Quay
Finale
Peterhead
0 - 1
Bohemian FC
Finale
Ross County
5 - 0
Raith Rovers
Finale
St. Mirren U21
3 - 2
Hamilton Academical U21
AP
TNS
2 - 2
Queen's Park *
AP
Coleraine *
1 - 1
Formartine United
Finale
Sligo Rovers
4 - 1
Livingston U21
Scozia - League Cup
18 Agosto
Finale
Partick Thistle
1 - 3
Celtic
Finale
Aberdeen
4 - 0
St. Mirren
Finale
Dundee FC
0 - 3
Ayr United
Finale
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 1
Hearts
Finale
Livingston
0 - 1
Motherwell
ASupplementare
Queen of South
2 - 4
St.Johnstone
19 Agosto
Finale
Kilmarnock
1 - 3
Rangers
Finale
Hibernian
3 - 2
Ross County
Scozia - League Cup:: group A
28 Luglio
Finale
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Ross County
Finale
Elgin City
0 - 4
Dundee United
Scozia - League Cup:: group B
28 Luglio
Finale
East Fife
1 - 2
Falkirk
Finale
Forfar Athletic
1 - 3
St.Johnstone
Scozia - League Cup:: group C
28 Luglio
Finale
Cove Rangers
2 - 0
Raith Rovers
29 Luglio
Finale
Hearts
5 - 0
Inverness CT
Scozia - League Cup:: group D
28 Luglio
Finale
Dundee FC
2 - 0
Brechin City
Finale
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
Scozia - League Cup:: group E
28 Luglio
Finale
Greenock Morton
5 - 0
Albion Rovers
Finale
Partick Thistle
0 - 2
Ayr United
Scozia - League Cup:: group F
28 Luglio
AP
Hamilton Academical *
1 - 1
Airdrieonians
Finale
Livingston
2 - 0
Berwick Rangers
Scozia - League Cup:: group G
28 Luglio
Finale
Clyde
1 - 3
Motherwell
Finale
Edinburgh City
4 - 2
Stranraer
Scozia - League Cup:: group H
28 Luglio
Finale
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Queen's Park
Finale
St. Mirren
6 - 0
Dumbarton
Scozia - Scottish Cup
21 Settembre
20:00 Limited coverage
Inverurie Loco Works
? - ?
Fraserburgh
22 Settembre
15:00 Limited coverage
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Turriff United
15:00 Limited coverage
Burntisland Shipyard
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
15:00 Limited coverage
Dalbeattie Star
? - ?
Kelty Hearts
15:00 Limited coverage
Deveronvale
? - ?
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
15:00 Limited coverage
Edusport Academy
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
15:00 Limited coverage
Forres Mechanics
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
15:00 Limited coverage
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
Lossiemouth
15:00 Limited coverage
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
15:00 Limited coverage
Huntly
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
15:00 Limited coverage
Linlithgow Rose
? - ?
Fort William
15:00 Limited coverage
Nairn County
? - ?
Beith Juniors
15:00 Limited coverage
Rothes
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
15:00 Limited coverage
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Coldstream
15:00 Limited coverage
Whitehill
? - ?
Edinburgh University
15:00 Limited coverage
Wick Academy
? - ?
Auchinleck Talbot
23 Settembre
15:00 Limited coverage
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Keith


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Siti