Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Scozia - Premiership
21 Settembre
Finale
Livingston
0 - 2
Aberdeen
Finale
Motherwell
1 - 2
Ross County
Finale
St. Mirren
0 - 0
Hamilton Academical
22 Settembre
Finale
St. Johnstone
0 - 4
Rangers
Finale
Celtic
3 - 1
Kilmarnock
live 29'
Hibernian
0 - 0
Hearts
Scozia - Championship
21 Settembre
Finale
Alloa Athletic
1 - 4
Ayr United
Finale
Dundee United
2 - 1
Arbroath
Finale
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Dundee FC
Finale
Inverness CT
2 - 0
Queen of South
Finale
Partick Thistle
0 - 3
Dunfermline Athletic
Scozia - League 1
21 Settembre
Finale
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Raith Rovers
Finale
East Fife
2 - 2
Dumbarton
Finale
Forfar Athletic
2 - 0
Montrose
Finale
Peterhead
1 - 1
Clyde
Finale
Stranraer
0 - 3
Falkirk
Scozia - League 2
21 Settembre
Finale
Albion Rovers
1 - 3
Edinburgh City
Finale
Annan Athletic
0 - 0
Stirling Albion
Finale
Elgin City
0 - 2
Cove Rangers
Finale
Queen's Park
0 - 3
Cowdenbeath
Finale
Stenhousemuir
1 - 0
Brechin City
Scozia - Lowland League
21 Settembre
Finale
East Kilbride
3 - 2
Berwick Rangers
Scozia - Scottish Cup
20 Settembre
Finale
Kelty Hearts
0 - 3
Auchinleck Talbot
21 Settembre
Finale
Broxburn Athletic
3 - 2
East Stirlingshire
Finale
Buckie Thistle
4 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
Finale
Caledonian Braves
3 - 4
Rothes
Finale
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 5
Penicuik Athletic
Finale
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Finale
Edinburgh University
1 - 3
Lochee United
Finale
Forres Mechanics
1 - 4
Banks O'Dee
Finale
Fort William
5 - 0
Vale of Leithen
Finale
Fraserburgh
0 - 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Finale
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 0
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
Finale
Inverurie Loco Works
3 - 2
Wick Academy
Finale
Keith
2 - 3
Stirling University FC
Finale
Linlithgow Rose
1 - 0
Huntly
Finale
Nairn County
0 - 0
Clachnacuddin
Finale
Spartans FC
1 - 1
Deveronvale
Finale
Strathspey Thistle
2 - 1
Lossiemouth
Finale
Turriff United
1 - 5
Formartine United
Scozia - Challenge Cup
18 Settembre
Finale
Ballymena United
0 - 1
Rangers FC U21
Scozia - Highland League
14 Settembre
Finale
Buckie Thistle
4 - 0
Fort William
Finale
Clachnacuddin
2 - 2
Turriff United
Finale
Deveronvale
0 - 2
Brora Rangers
Finale
Formartine United
3 - 0
Forres Mechanics
Finale
Huntly
2 - 2
Keith
Finale
Nairn County
2 - 2
Fraserburgh
Finale
Rothes
2 - 0
Inverurie Loco Works
Finale
Wick Academy
5 - 1
Lossiemouth
Scozia - League Cup
16 Agosto
Finale
Motherwell
1 - 2
Hearts
17 Agosto
ASupplementare
Celtic
2 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
Finale
Forfar Athletic
1 - 2
Livingston
ASupplementare
Hibernian
5 - 3
Greenock Morton
ASupplementare
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
ASupplementare
Partick Thistle
3 - 2
Ross County
18 Agosto
ASupplementare
Dundee FC
1 - 2
Aberdeen
Finale
East Fife
0 - 3
Rangers
Scozia - League Cup:: group A
27 Luglio
AP
East Fife *
1 - 1
Hearts
Finale
Stenhousemuir
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
Scozia - League Cup:: group B
27 Luglio
AP
Brechin City
1 - 1
Montrose *
Finale
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
St. Johnstone
Scozia - League Cup:: group C
26 Luglio
Finale
Elgin City
0 - 2
Hibernian
27 Luglio
Finale
Arbroath
2 - 3
Alloa Athletic
Scozia - League Cup:: group D
27 Luglio
Finale
Cove Rangers
3 - 0
Raith Rovers
28 Luglio
Finale
Dundee FC
1 - 0
Inverness CT
Scozia - League Cup:: group E
27 Luglio
AP
Greenock Morton *
3 - 3
Queen of South
Finale
Motherwell
4 - 0
Annan Athletic
Scozia - League Cup:: group F
27 Luglio
Finale
Airdrieonians
2 - 3
Hamilton Academical
28 Luglio
AP
Queen's Park *
1 - 1
Clyde
Scozia - League Cup:: group G
27 Luglio
AP
Ayr United
2 - 2
Stranraer *
Finale
Livingston
5 - 0
Berwick Rangers
Scozia - League Cup:: group H
27 Luglio
Finale
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Edinburgh City
Finale
Dunfermline Athletic
4 - 0
East Kilbride


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Food