Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Slovacchia - U19 League
16 Giugno
Finale
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
2 - 2
Ruzomberok U19
Finale
Partizan Bardejov U19
4 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce U19
Finale
Podbrezova U19
1 - 0
Nitra U19
Finale
TrencĂ­n U19
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava U19
Finale
Zilina U19
8 - 0
Senica U19
Finale
Spartak Trnava U19
5 - 1
Presov U19
Slovacchia - Fortuna League
19 Maggio
Finale
Nitra
5 - 2
FK Senica
Finale
Ruzomberok
0 - 4
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Finale
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
Zilina
Finale
Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
Trencin
Finale
Tatran Presov
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
Finale
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
Slovacchia - Fortuna League:: Europa League play-off
23 Maggio
Finale
Trencin
4 - 2
Ruzomberok
Finale
Zilina
5 - 0
Nitra
27 Maggio
ASupplementare
Zilina
1 - 2
Trencin
Slovacchia - Fortuna League:: qualification
22 Maggio
Finale
Skalica
2 - 1
FK Senica
26 Maggio
Finale
FK Senica
1 - 0
Skalica
Slovacchia - 2nd League:: east
26 Marzo, 2017
Finale
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
6 - 1
Haniska
Finale
Kosice
2 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
Finale
Lipany
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Finale
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Rimavska Sobota
Finale
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
FK Poprad
Slovacchia - 2nd League:: west
26 Marzo, 2017
Finale
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Finale
Nitra
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
Finale
SKF Sered
1 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
Finale
Skalica
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Finale
Svaty Jur
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
Finale
Zilina B
4 - 2
Nove Mesto
Slovacchia - 2nd League
18 Maggio
Finale
Skalica
2 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
19 Maggio
Finale
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1 - 1
Inter Bratislava
Canc. Limited coverage
Kosice
? - ?
Komarno
20 Maggio
Finale
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
5 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
Finale
Nove Mesto
0 - 1
Komarno
Finale
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 0
FK Pohronie
Finale
SKF Sered
4 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Finale
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
0 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas
Finale
Zilina B
5 - 0
FK Poprad
Slovacchia - 2nd League:: east: relegation
27 Maggio, 2017
Finale
Haniska
1 - 1
Lipany
28 Maggio, 2017
Finale
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 2
FK Poprad
Slovacchia - 2nd League:: west: relegation
26 Maggio, 2017
Finale
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
28 Maggio, 2017
Finale
Nove Mesto
4 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
Finale
Svaty Jur
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava B
Slovacchia - 2nd League:: relegation
10 Giugno, 2017
Finale
Spartak Trnava B
0 - 2
FK Poprad
Slovacchia - Cup
1 Maggio
Finale
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Ruzomberok


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Food