Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Spagna - LaLiga Santander
14 Settembre
Finale
SD Huesca
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
15 Settembre
Finale
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
SD Eibar
Finale
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
FC Barcellona
Finale
Valencia CF
0 - 0
Real Betis Balompie
Finale
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 1
Real Madrid
16 Settembre
Finale
Leganes
0 - 1
Villarreal
Finale
Espanyol Barcellona
1 - 0
UD Levante
Finale
Real Valladolid
0 - 1
Deportivo Alaves Sad
Finale
Sevilla FC
0 - 2
Getafe CF
17 Settembre
Finale
Girona
3 - 2
Celta de Vigo
Spagna - LaLiga 1|2|3
15 Settembre
Finale
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Osasuna
Finale
Malaga
3 - 0
Cordoba
Finale
Tenerife
0 - 1
Reus
Finale
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
16 Settembre
Finale
Elche
1 - 1
Mallorca
Finale
Lugo
0 - 2
Real Oviedo
Finale
Extremadura
1 - 2
Las Palmas
Finale
Almeria
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Finale
Granada
3 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
Finale
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Numancia
17 Settembre
Finale
Albacete
1 - 1
Cadiz
Spagna - Segunda B:: group I
16 Settembre
Finale
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
Finale
CF Salmantino
4 - 3
AD Union Adarve
Finale
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0
Unionistas CF
Finale
UD San Sebastian Reyes
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
Finale
UD Las Palmas B
1 - 0
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Finale
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 2
SD Ponferradina
Finale
FC Coruxo
0 - 1
Celta de Vigo B
Finale
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
Finale
CD Guijuelo
1 - 0
Burgos CF
Finale
Pontevedra CF
1 - 1
Real Valladolid B
Spagna - Segunda B:: group II
15 Settembre
Finale
SD Leioa
1 - 4
Athletic Bilbao B
Finale
SD Amorebieta
1 - 1
CD Tudelano
Finale
Arenas Club de Getxo
2 - 0
SCD Durango
16 Settembre
Finale
Real Oviedo B
1 - 1
Cd Calahorra
Finale
CD Izarra
2 - 2
Racing Santander
Finale
CD Mirandes
1 - 1
Barakaldo CF
Finale
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
0 - 2
CD Vitoria
Finale
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
UP Langreo
Finale
SD Gernika Club
1 - 1
Real Union de Irun
Finale
UD Logrones
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
Spagna - Segunda B:: group III
14 Settembre
Finale
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
Valencia CF Mestalla
15 Settembre
Finale
Ub Conquense
0 - 1
Olot
Finale
CF Villarreal B
2 - 0
CD Alcoyano
16 Settembre
Finale
CD Atletico Baleares
1 - 2
CE Sabadell
Finale
CD Ebro
0 - 1
Hercules CF
Finale
Espanyol Barcellona B
2 - 2
CD Castellon
Finale
CD Teruel
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
Finale
Barcellona B
0 - 0
Cf Peralada
Finale
Ontinyent CF
1 - 0
SD Ejea
Finale
UD Cornella
1 - 1
CF Badalona
Spagna - Segunda B:: group IV
16 Settembre
Finale
CF Talavera de La Reina
0 - 1
Melilla UD
Finale
Granada CF B
3 - 2
UD Almeria B
Finale
UD Ibiza Eivissa
0 - 1
CD Badajoz
Finale
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 1
CF Villanovense
Finale
Real Balompedica Linense
2 - 0
Atletico Malagueno
Finale
CD San Fernando
2 - 2
Atletico Sanluqueno
Finale
Marbella FC
4 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
Finale
Real Murcia CF
2 - 2
Recreativo de Huelva
Finale
CD Don Benito
2 - 0
Jumilla CF
Finale
FC Cartagena
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
Spagna - Copa del Rey
11 Settembre
Finale
Malaga
1 - 2
Almeria
Finale
Mallorca
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
12 Settembre
ASupplementare
Ebro *
0 - 0
Real Murcia
ASupplementare
Ontinyent *
1 - 1
Real Jaen
Finale
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Extremadura
Finale
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Compostela
Finale
Osasuna
1 - 2
Reus
Finale
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Racing Santander
Finale
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
Castellon
ASupplementare
Leonesa *
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
ASupplementare
Sant Andreu
1 - 0
SD Gernika
ASupplementare
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Finale
Melilla
3 - 0
Tudelano
Finale
Villanovense
2 - 1
Badalona
ASupplementare
Cartagena
1 - 1
Logrones *
Finale
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
Finale
Cordoba
2 - 0
Gimnastic
Finale
Tenerife
1 - 2
Cadiz
13 Settembre
Finale
Albacete
2 - 3
Lugo
Finale
Numancia
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon
Finale
Elche
2 - 1
Granada
Finale
Las Palmas
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
Spagna - Super Cup
12 Agosto
Finale
FC Barcellona
2 - 1
Sevilla FC


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Navigare Facile