Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Svezia - 1st Division:: north
12 Ottobre
Finale
Nykopings Bis
3 - 0
IF Sylvia
Finale
Rynninge IK
1 - 3
Sollentuna FF
13:00
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
13 Ottobre
Finale
Team TG FF
3 - 0
BK Forward
Finale
Carlstad United BK
2 - 1
Umea FC
Finale
Gefle
2 - 3
Akropolis IF
Finale
Karlslunds IF
2 - 5
Bodens BK
Finale
Vasalunds IF
0 - 3
FC Linkoping City
Svezia - 1st Division:: south
12 Ottobre
Finale
Lindome GIF
5 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
Finale
Torns IF
0 - 0
FC Trollhattan
13:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Skovde AIK
15:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Ljungskile SK
13 Ottobre
Finale
Kristianstad FC
1 - 2
Aatvidaberg
14 Ottobre
Finale
IK Oddevold
1 - 2
Tvaakers IF
Svezia - U21 Allsvenskan Norra
15 Ottobre
Finale
Degerfors IF
5 - 3
Djurgardens IF FF
Finale
Syrianska FC
2 - 10
Orebro SK
Finale
Vasteras
1 - 4
IFK Norrkoping FK U21
Svezia - U21 Allsvenskan Södra
15 Ottobre
Finale
Halmstads BK
5 - 1
BK Hacken U21
Svezia - U21 Superettan Södra
15 Ottobre
Finale
Jonkopings Sodra IF
3 - 0
Varbergs BoIS
Finale
Osters IF
1 - 0
Utsiktens BK
Svezia - Damallsvenskan :: Women
12 Ottobre
Finale
Pitea IF Dff
1 - 2
Goteborg FC
Finale
Djurgardens IF Dff
3 - 0
Kungsbacka Dff
13 Ottobre
Finale
Vaxjo DFF
2 - 1
KIF Orebro Dff
Finale
Vittsjo Gik
2 - 0
Kristianstads DFF
Finale
FC Rosengard
3 - 3
Linkopings FC
Finale
Eskilstuna United
1 - 0
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Svezia - Allsvenskan
5 Ottobre
Finale
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 4
IFK Norrkoeping
Finale
AIK
2 - 0
Oerebro
Finale
Sirius
2 - 1
Helsingborgs IF
6 Ottobre
Finale
Haecken
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
Finale
Djurgaarden
1 - 2
Hammarby IF
Finale
Kalmar FF
0 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Finale
Elfsborg
4 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
Finale
Malmoe FF
1 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
Svezia - Superettan
5 Ottobre
Finale
Varbergs Bois
4 - 0
Vasteraas SK
Finale
Mjallby AIF
3 - 2
Oesters IF
Finale
Degerfors
2 - 1
Brommapojkarna
6 Ottobre
Finale
Dalkurd FF
1 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
Finale
Halmstads BK
3 - 0
Norrby
Finale
Syrianska
1 - 0
Oergryte IS
Finale
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 2
GAIS
Finale
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 2
IK Brage
Svezia - Cup:: qualification
21 Agosto
ASupplementare
Gottne IF
2 - 4
Brommapojkarna
Finale
Qviding FIF
1 - 3
Haecken
Finale
Tvaaaakers IF
2 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
Finale
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 0
Norrby
Finale
FC Gute
2 - 4
Dalkurd FF
Finale
FC Rosengaard
1 - 2
Kalmar FF
Finale
FC Trollhaettan
1 - 2
Halmstads BK
Finale
FK Karlskrona
2 - 1
Oesters IF
Finale
Forssa BK
2 - 4
Syrianska
Finale
Gamla Upsala
1 - 3
Vaesteraas SK
Finale
Husqvarna FF
0 - 4
Mjaellby
ASupplementare
IFK Lidingoe
1 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
Finale
IFK Luleaa
1 - 3
Hammarby
Finale
IFK Timraa
1 - 6
IFK Norrkoeping
ASupplementare
Karlstad BK
1 - 1
Sirius *
Finale
Nykoepings BIS
0 - 1
Oerebro
Finale
Raaslaetts SK
0 - 1
GAIS
Finale
Sandvikens IF
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
Finale
Sollentuna FF
4 - 3
Degerfors
Finale
Utsiktens BK
0 - 1
Oergryte IS
ASupplementare
Torns IF
1 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
22 Agosto
Finale
Vaargaarda IK
0 - 4
Falkenbergs FF
Finale
BK Astrio
0 - 4
IFK Gothenburg
ASupplementare
IK Gauthiod
1 - 3
Elfsborg
Finale
Akropolis IF
1 - 2
Djurgaarden
Finale
Dagsbergs IF
0 - 12
IK Brage
Finale
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Helsingborg
Svezia - Cup
30 Maggio
Finale
Haecken
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Svezia - Cup:: group 1
2 Marzo
Finale
AIK
1 - 0
Oergryte IS
Finale
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 0
Norrby
Svezia - Cup:: group 2
2 Marzo
Finale
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Finale
IFK Vaernamo
3 - 4
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Svezia - Cup:: group 3
2 Marzo
Finale
Degerfors
1 - 3
Oesters IF
Finale
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
Svezia - Cup:: group 4
4 Marzo
Finale
Hammarby IF
3 - 1
Dalkurd FF
Finale
Varbergs Bois
1 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
Svezia - Cup:: group 5
2 Marzo
Finale
Haecken
1 - 0
Brommapojkarna
Finale
IK Brage
4 - 2
FC Rosengaard 1917
Svezia - Cup:: group 6
3 Marzo
Finale
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Karlstad BK
Finale
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
Sirius
Svezia - Cup:: group 7
3 Marzo
Finale
Djurgaarden
3 - 2
Elfsborg
Finale
IK Frej Taeby
7 - 0
Hassleholms IF
Svezia - Cup:: group 8
3 Marzo
Finale
GAIS
4 - 3
Nykopings Bis
Finale
Oerebro
3 - 3
IFK Gothenburg


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Food