Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Svizzera - Super League
19 Maggio
Finale
Basilea
2 - 2
Luzern
Finale
Grasshopper
1 - 2
Young Boys
Finale
Lugano
1 - 1
FC Zuerich
Finale
St. Gallen
0 - 3
Lausanne
Finale
Thun
1 - 4
Sion
Svizzera - Challenge League
18 Maggio
Finale
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 1
Xamax
Finale
FC Vaduz
5 - 2
Chiasso
Finale
Wil
0 - 2
Servette
Finale
Winterthur
2 - 0
Aarau
Finale
Wohlen
2 - 5
Schaffhausen
21 Maggio
Finale
Aarau
4 - 1
FC Vaduz
Finale
Chiasso
3 - 0
Wohlen
Finale
Schaffhausen
3 - 1
Winterthur
Finale
Servette
0 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Finale
Xamax
6 - 3
Wil
Svizzera - Promotion Liga
26 Maggio
Aband. Limited coverage
Bavois
? - ?
FC Zuerich II
Finale
Bavois
0 - 5
FC Zuerich II
Finale
Breitenrain
6 - 3
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Finale
Cham
2 - 2
Basilea II
Finale
FC Koeniz
4 - 5
Old Boys
Finale
FC United Zuerich
2 - 2
Sion II
Finale
Kriens
6 - 1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Finale
SC Bruehl
2 - 0
Yverdon
Finale
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Svizzera - Erste Liga Classic:: promotion
9 Giugno
Finale
FC Muensingen
3 - 0
Solothurn
Finale
Bellinzona
5 - 1
Red Star Zuerich
Svizzera - Erste Liga Classic:: group 1
26 Maggio
Finale
Echallens
1 - 3
Etoile Carouge
Finale
FC Azzurri 90
5 - 1
Martigny
Finale
Fribourg
4 - 2
Young Boys II
Finale
Lancy FC
4 - 4
Team Vaud U21
Finale
Meyrin
3 - 0
Vevey
Finale
Naters
5 - 3
Dudingen
Finale
Portalban
2 - 2
Thun II
Svizzera - Erste Liga Classic:: group 2
26 Maggio
Finale
Black Stars
8 - 1
Delemont
Finale
Buochs
3 - 3
Grasshopper II
Finale
FC Bassecourt
2 - 1
Solothurn
Finale
FC Kickers Luzern
1 - 1
Luzern II
Finale
FC Langenthal
0 - 3
Baden
Finale
FC Schoetz
0 - 2
FC Sursee
Finale
Zug
0 - 0
FC Muensingen
Svizzera - Erste Liga Classic:: group 3
26 Maggio
Finale
FC Balzers
4 - 6
St. Gallen II
Finale
FC Gossau
2 - 2
FC Seuzach
Finale
FC Kosova
5 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
Finale
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1 - 4
Bellinzona
Finale
Hongg
1 - 0
Winterthur II
Finale
Mendrisio FC
1 - 1
Red Star Zuerich
Finale
Tuggen
4 - 0
FC Thalwil
Svizzera - Cup
27 Maggio
Finale
FC Zuerich
2 - 1
Young Boys


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Previsioni del Tempo