Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Svizzera - Promotion Liga
Novembre 17
15:00
FC Basilea II
? - ?
Yverdon-Sport FC
16:00
FC Koniz
? - ?
FC Bavois
16:00
FC La-Chaux-de-fonds
? - ?
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
16:00
FC Zurigo II
? - ?
AC Bellinzona
16:30
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
? - ?
SC YF Juventus
17:30
Wohlen
? - ?
Stade Nyonnais
Novembre 18
14:30
FC Munsingen
? - ?
SC Cham
15:00
FC Sion II
? - ?
FC Breitenrain
Svizzera - Erste Liga Classic:: group 1
Novembre 17
16:00
Echallens
? - ?
Lancy FC
17:00
Etoile Carouge
? - ?
Vevey
Svizzera - Super League
Novembre 10
Finale
Lugano
1 - 4
Luzern
Finale
Thun
4 - 2
FC Basilea 1893
Novembre 11
Finale
FC ST Gallen 1879
2 - 3
Young Boys
Finale
FC Zuerich
1 - 2
Sion
Finale
Xamax
2 - 3
Grasshoppers
Svizzera - Challenge League
Novembre 9
Finale
Winterthur
1 - 3
Servette
Novembre 10
Finale
Schaffhausen
3 - 2
Chiasso
Novembre 11
Finale
SC Kriens
1 - 1
Lausanne
Finale
Aarau
3 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Finale
FC Vaduz
0 - 2
Wil
Svizzera - Erste Liga Classic:: group 2
Novembre 10
Finale
FC Schoetz
1 - 4
Black Stars
Finale
SC Goldau
4 - 4
Grasshopper II
Finale
Solothurn
2 - 0
Zofingen
Finale
Zug
3 - 1
Biel/Bienne
Finale
Buochs
4 - 0
Old Boys
Finale
FC Langenthal
0 - 2
Delemont
Finale
FC Bassecourt
0 - 0
Luzern II
Svizzera - Erste Liga Classic:: group 3
Novembre 10
Finale
St. Gallen II
2 - 3
Eschen/Mauren
Finale
Linth
4 - 2
Winterthur II
Finale
Baden
3 - 0
Mendrisio FC
Finale
FC Gossau
3 - 1
Tuggen
Finale
Hongg
1 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Finale
Red Star Zuerich
3 - 1
FC United Zuerich
Novembre 11
Finale
FC Kosova
0 - 2
FC Thalwil
Svizzera - Cup
31 Ottobre
Finale
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 1
Young Boys
Finale
FC Red Star Zh
2 - 3
FC Zuerich
ASupplementare
Wil
1 - 1
Thun *
Finale
Winterthur
0 - 1
FC Basilea 1893
ASupplementare
Lugano
3 - 1
Xamax
Novembre 1
Finale
Chiasso
0 - 2
Luzern
Finale
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 4
SC Kriens
ASupplementare
FC ST Gallen 1879
1 - 2
Sion


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Passatempi