Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Champions League - Qualification
28 Giugno
17:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Lincoln Red Imps FC
18:00
Valletta
? - ?
B36 Torshavn
19:00
FC Santa Coloma
? - ?
Alashkert FC
19:00
TNS
? - ?
Tre Penne Galazzano
Europa League - Qualification
28 Giugno
17:00
FC Kapaz
? - ?
Dacia Chisinau
17:00
Partizani
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Rabotnicki
? - ?
Buducnost Podgorica
19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
International - Club Friendlies
28 Giugno
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
FC Roskilde
13:00
FC Rostov
? - ?
Slavia Prague
13:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Elfsborg
16:00
Diosgyori VTK
? - ?
Gazovik Orenburg
16:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Afips Afipsky
16:30
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
BW Linz
17:00
Zenit San Pietroburgo
? - ?
Qarabag FK
17:30
Hartberg
? - ?
Mattersburg
17:30
Lausanne
? - ?
Sion
18:00
Altach
? - ?
Young Boys
18:00
Avanti Stekene
? - ?
Lokeren
18:00
DESTO
? - ?
FC Utrecht
18:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
18:00
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
Silkeborg
18:00
Racing Waregem
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
18:00
Uno Animo
? - ?
Willem II
19:30
Dumbarton
? - ?
Dundee FC
Svezia - Superettan
28 Giugno
18:30
GAIS
? - ?
Degerfors
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
28 Giugno
16:30
FC Inter
? - ?
Seinaejoen JK
16:30
VPS
? - ?
Ilves
Finlandia - Ykkonen
28 Giugno
16:30
AC Oulu
? - ?
FC KTP
16:30
EIF
? - ?
Jyvaskyla JK
16:30
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
KPV
16:30
Haka
? - ?
FC Jazz
Islanda - Urvalsdeild
28 Giugno
19:15
Fylkir
? - ?
Vikingur Reykjavik
19:15
Vikingur Olafsvik
? - ?
Throttur Reykjavík
Brasile - Serie B
28 Giugno
22:15
Avai FC
? - ?
Vila Nova
22:15
Bahia
? - ?
Oeste FC
22:15
Joinville
? - ?
CRB
22:15
Londrina EC
? - ?
Brasil de Pelotas
23:30
Nautico
? - ?
Luverdense
23:30
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Tupi
23:30
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Parana Clube
29 Giugno
00:30
Bragantino
? - ?
Ceara
00:30
Goias
? - ?
Paysandu
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
28 Giugno
18:15
Union Comercio
? - ?
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
21:30
Deportivo Municipal
? - ?
Juan Aurich
29 Giugno
01:00
Alianza Lima
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
USA - US Open Cup
29 Giugno
00:30
Chicago Fire
? - ?
Columbus Crew
02:00
Real Salt Lake
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC
Singapore - Cup
28 Giugno
12:00
Albirex Niigata FC
? - ?
Geylang International FC
Cina - Cup
28 Giugno
11:35
Henan Jianye
? - ?
Lijiang Jiayunhao
11:35
Shanghai Shenxin
? - ?
Jiangsu Suning FC
11:35
Tianjin Teda
? - ?
Guangzhou Evergrande
Africa - Champions League:: group A
28 Giugno
21:00
Al Ahly
? - ?
ASEC Mimosas


Siti Dove Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Food