Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Champions League - Girone A 1 Ottobre
18:45 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Juventus
18:45 Malmo FF ? - ? Olympiakos
Champions League - Girone B 1 Ottobre
18:45 Basilea ? - ? Liverpool
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Real Madrid
Champions League - Girone C 1 Ottobre
live 14' Zenit San Pietroburgo 0 - 0 Monaco
18:45 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? Benfica
Champions League - Girone D 1 Ottobre
18:45 Anderlecht ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
18:45 Arsenal ? - ? Galatasaray
Inghilterra - Championship 1 Ottobre
18:45 Leeds United ? - ? Reading
18:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? Huddersfield Town
19:00 Fulham ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
Italia - Lega Pro:: group A 1 Ottobre
18:30 Albinoleffe ? - ? Arezzo
Germania - Regionalliga Nord 1 Ottobre
17:30 Werder Bremen II ? - ? Cloppenburg
Belgio - Belgacom League 1 Ottobre
Rinv. Tubize ? - ? St.Truiden
Portogallo - Segunda Liga 1 Ottobre
Finale Benfica B 1 - 1 Santa Clara
live 58' Atletico 1 - 2 Oliveirense
live 58' Chaves 0 - 1 U. Madeira
live 58' Freamunde 0 - 0 Sp.Covilha
live 58' Tondela 0 - 0 Sporting CP B
live 58' Viseu 1 - 0 Maritimo B
live 58' Vitoria de Guimaraes B 0 - 1 Beira-Mar
17:00 Portimonense ? - ? FC Porto B
19:30 Olhanense ? - ? Farense
Danimarca - 2nd Division:: east 1 Ottobre
16:30 Hvidovre IF ? - ? HIK
Russia - 2nd Division:: south 1 Ottobre
Finale Anzhi Makhachkala II 1 - 0 FK Taganrog
Finale Terek Grozny II 1 - 2 Mashuk-KMV
Finale Alania-D Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 Astrakhan
Finale Druzhba 3 - 2 Biolog Novokubansk
Finale FC Krasnodar II 1 - 4 FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
Finale FC Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
Finale Sochi 2 - 3 Chernomorets N.
Finale Afips Afipsky 0 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
Finale Spartak Nalchik 0 - 1 Mitos
live 58' FC SKCHF Sevastopol 0 - 1 Vityaz Krymsk
Lituania - Cup 1 Ottobre
Finale Prelegentai 1 - 0 Banga Gargzdai
Finale Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 0 Ekranas
ASupplementare Spyris Kaunas * 0 - 0 Siauliai
live 55' Granitas 2 - 0 Kruoja Pakruojis
Estonia - Cup 1 Ottobre
Finale Nomme JK Kalju 4 - 0 Kuressaare FC
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup 1 Ottobre
Finale Metalleghe-BSI 0 - 0 Mladost Velika Obarska
Finale Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 1 Zvijezda
Finale Olimpik Sarajevo 4 - 0 Celik
Finale Rudar Prijedor 0 - 1 Borac BL
Finale Velez Mostar 2 - 0 Vitez
live 85' Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar
live 55' Sarajevo 2 - 0 Travnik
Montenegro - Cup 1 Ottobre
Finale Berane 3 - 2 Sutjeska Niksic
Finale FK Lovcen 0 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
Finale Grbalj Radanovici 2 - 0 Igalo
Finale Ibar Rozaje 1 - 1 Petrovac
Finale Mogren Budva 1 - 5 Mladost P.
Finale Mornar 3 - 2 Bratstvo Cijevna
Finale Pljevlja FK 0 - 4 Buducnost P.
Finale Zeta Golubovci 6 - 0 Decic Tuzi
Albania - Cup 1 Ottobre
Finale Ada Velipoje 1 - 1 Kastrioti
Finale Beselidhja Lezhe 0 - 2 Teuta
Finale Burreli 0 - 1 Lushnja
Finale Dinamo Tirana 0 - 4 Apolonia
Finale Himara 1 - 10 Skenderbeu
Finale Iliria Fushe-Kruje 0 - 3 Partizani
Finale Kamza 0 - 0 Flamurtari
Finale Luftetari Gjirokaster 2 - 1 Bylis B.
Finale Mamurrasi 0 - 2 Vllaznia
Finale Naftetari Kucove 0 - 2 Laci
Finale Pogradeci 2 - 0 Butrinti Sarande
Finale Shkumbini 2 - 2 Elbasani
Finale Sopoti Librazhd 0 - 3 Tirana
Finale Tomori B. 1 - 2 Terbuni Puke
Finale Veleciku Koplik 0 - 0 Besa
Finale Vora 1 - 4 Kukesi
South America - Copa Sudamericana 1 Ottobre
22:30 Bahia ? - ? Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 Ottobre
01:00 Atletico Nacional ? - ? Vitoria
01:00 Emelec ? - ? Goias
Argentina - Primera:: apertura 1 Ottobre
21:00 San Lorenzo ? - ? Olimpo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 1 Ottobre
18:30 Crucero del Norte ? - ? Sportivo Belgrano
22:00 All Boys ? - ? Sarmiento
23:30 Deportivo Santamarina ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
23:30 Union ? - ? Patronato de Parana
2 Ottobre
00:00 Boca Unidos ? - ? Colon
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia ? - ? Huracan
00:00 Instituto ? - ? Guarani Antonio Franco
00:30 Gimnasia J ? - ? Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 1 Ottobre
18:05 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Villa Dalmine
18:30 Almirante Brown ? - ? Dep.Espanol
18:30 Barracas Central ? - ? Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Dep. Merlo
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Tristan Suarez
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? CD UAI Urquiza
18:30 Deportivo Armenio ? - ? Almagro
23:00 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Acassuso
Argentina - Copa Argentina 1 Ottobre
23:30 Estudiantes ? - ? Independiente
Brasile - Cup 1 Ottobre
22:30 Botafogo RJ ? - ? Santos FC
22:30 Cruzeiro ? - ? ABC
2 Ottobre
01:00 America RN ? - ? Flamengo
01:00 Corinthians ? - ? Atletico MG
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura 1 Ottobre
19:00 Club Petrolero ? - ? The Strongest
2 Ottobre
00:00 San Jose ? - ? Oriente Petrolero
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura 1 Ottobre
21:00 Mushuc Runa ? - ? Universidad Catolica
2 Ottobre
00:00 Manta ? - ? Barcellona SC
00:00 Olmedo ? - ? Dep. Cuenca
00:15 El Nacional ? - ? LDU de Quito
00:15 Independiente del Valle ? - ? Dep. Quito
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura 1 Ottobre
21:30 Guarani ? - ? 3 de Febrero
22:00 Deportivo Capiata ? - ? Luqueno
23:10 Libertad ? - ? Nacional
23:40 General Diaz ? - ? Olimpia
Peru - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura 1 Ottobre
live 9' Deportivo Los Caimanes 0 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
18:15 U.Comercio ? - ? Universitario de Deportes
20:30 Sporting Cristal ? - ? Real Garcilaso
Messico - Primera Division:: apertura 2 Ottobre
00:00 Puebla ? - ? Pumas
01:00 CF America ? - ? Veracruz
01:00 Morelia ? - ? Pachuca
02:00 Jaguares ? - ? Leones Negros U. de G.
02:45 Tijuana ? - ? Cruz Azul
USA - NASL Fall 1 Ottobre
23:00 Ottawa Fury ? - ? Atlanta Silverbacks
Costa Rica - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura 2 Ottobre
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa ? - ? LD Alajuelense
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura 1 Ottobre
18:30 CSD Municipal ? - ? Universidad SC
2 Ottobre
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones ? - ? Antigua Guatemala
02:00 Deportivo Petapa ? - ? Coatepeque
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura 1 Ottobre
21:00 CD Real Sociedad ? - ? CD Olimpia
2 Ottobre
01:00 CD Motagua ? - ? Parrillas One
01:00 Platense FC ? - ? CD Marathon
01:00 Real Espana ? - ? CD Victoria
ASIA - Champions League:: play-off 1 Ottobre
Finale Western Sydney Wanderers FC 2 - 0 FC Seoul
Singapore - S.League 1 Ottobre
Finale Courts Young Lions 0 - 1 Harimau Muda B
Finale Warriors FC 0 - 1 Balestier Khalsa FC
Republic of Corea del Sud - K-League Classic 1 Ottobre
Finale Gyeongnam FC 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Finale Jeonbuk FC 2 - 0 Jeju United
Finale Busan I'Park 1 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
Finale Seongnam FC 1 - 0 Chunnam Dragons
Finale Suwon S.B. 1 - 1 Incheon United
Algeria - Ligue 1 1 Ottobre
live 14' JS Kabylie 0 - 0 JS Saoura
Egitto - Premier League 1 Ottobre
Finale Alaab Damanhour 1 - 1 Misr El-Maqasha
live Interv. Ismaily SC 0 - 1 Petrojet
17:30 El Zamalek ? - ? El Dakhleya
Tunisia - Ligue I 1 Ottobre
Rinv. Gafsa ? - ? CS Sfaxien
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci