Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Champions League - Qualification 23 Luglio
15:00 Aktobe ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi
16:00 Helsinki ? - ? Rabotnicki
16:00 Ventspils ? - ? Malmo FF
17:30 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Stroemsgodset
18:00 Maribor ? - ? Zrinjski Mostar
18:45 St. Patrick's Athletic ? - ? Legia Warszawa
International - Club Friendlies 23 Luglio
Finale Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 West Ham United
14:00 Paderborn ? - ? Athletic Bilbao
15:00 Al Hilal ? - ? Genoa
15:00 Cagliari ? - ? Indonesia
15:00 Palermo ? - ? FC Jurmala
15:30 ChievoVerona ? - ? Coventry City
16:00 Lille ? - ? Maccabi Haifa
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday ? - ? Arsenal Tula
16:00 Sportbund DJK Rosenheim ? - ? Schalke 04
16:00 Werder Bremen ? - ? FC Wacker Innsbruck
16:30 Brest ? - ? Guingamp
17:00 Almere City FC ? - ? Cambuur
17:00 Altach ? - ? Wolfsburg
17:00 Aue ? - ? VfB Stuttgart
17:00 Bordeaux ? - ? Nantes
17:00 Caen ? - ? Chambly
17:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard ? - ? Lorient
17:00 FC Den Bosch ? - ? Heracles
17:00 Granada B ? - ? Rayo Vallecano
17:00 Kasimpasa ? - ? Fatih Karagumruk
17:00 Konyaspor ? - ? FC Twente
17:00 Numancia ? - ? Atletico Madrid
17:00 Paris Saint Germain ? - ? Nice
17:00 Toulouse ? - ? Sete
17:30 Achilles 29 ? - ? Sporting CP
17:30 Besiktas ? - ? Mainz 05
17:30 RZ Pellets WAC ? - ? Chelsea
17:30 Rapid Wien ? - ? Galatasaray
18:00 Feyenoord ? - ? Real Sociedad
18:00 Marsiglia ? - ? Benfica
18:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig ? - ? Getafe
18:00 Tondela ? - ? Nacional
18:30 Colchester United ? - ? Ipswich Town
18:30 Deveronvale ? - ? Inverness CT
18:30 Hartlepool United ? - ? Sunderland
18:30 Rotherham United ? - ? Nottingham Forest
18:30 York City ? - ? Hull City
18:45 Accrington Stanley ? - ? Blackburn Rovers
18:45 Crawley Town ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion
18:45 Ebbsfleet United ? - ? Charlton Athletic
19:00 Lione ? - ? Sevilla
19:00 Trofense ? - ? Penafiel
23:00 Toronto FC ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur
23:30 Columbus Crew ? - ? Crystal Palace
23:30 Liverpool ? - ? Roma
24 Luglio
00:00 Atletico Nacional ? - ? Monaco
01:00 FC Dallas ? - ? Aston Villa
01:00 Sporting Kansas City ? - ? Manchester City
02:30 L.A. Galaxy ? - ? Manchester United
Norvegia - Adeccoligaen 23 Luglio
17:00 Strommen ? - ? Alta
Norvegia - Cup 23 Luglio
17:00 Bodoe/Glimt ? - ? Stabaek
Svizzera - Super League 23 Luglio
17:45 Aarau ? - ? Sion
17:45 FC Zurigo ? - ? Thun
Lettonia - Virsliga 23 Luglio
16:00 FC Skonto Riga ? - ? L. Metalurgs
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off 23 Luglio
22:45 San Lorenzo ? - ? Bolivar
South America - Recopa Sudamericana 24 Luglio
01:00 Atletico MG ? - ? Lanus
Argentina - Copa Argentina 23 Luglio
21:30 Arsenal S. ? - ? Instituto
24 Luglio
00:30 Godoy Cruz Mza. ? - ? Defensa y Justicia
Brasile - Copa do Brasil 23 Luglio
22:30 ABC ? - ? Novo Hamburgo
22:30 Avai FC ? - ? Palmeiras
22:30 Ceara ? - ? Chapecoense AF
24 Luglio
01:00 Corinthians ? - ? Bahia
01:00 Ponte Preta ? - ? Vasco da Gama
01:00 Santa Cruz ? - ? Botafogo PB
Peru - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura 24 Luglio
01:00 Alianza Lima ? - ? Sport Huancayo
USA - Major League Soccer 24 Luglio
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes ? - ? Chicago Fire
USA - NASL Fall 24 Luglio
00:30 San Antonio Scorpions FC ? - ? Carolina RailHawks
Giappone - J. League 23 Luglio
10:00 Albirex Niigata ? - ? FC Tokyo
10:00 Gamba Osaka ? - ? Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 Kashima Antlers ? - ? Omiya Ardija
10:00 Sagan Tosu ? - ? Kawasaki Frontale
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima ? - ? Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 Tokushima Vortis ? - ? Urawa Red Diamonds
10:00 Vegalta Sendai ? - ? Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00 Ventforet Kofu ? - ? Cerezo Osaka
10:30 Yokohama F.Marinos ? - ? Vissel Kobe
Corea del Sud Republic - K-League Classic 23 Luglio
10:00 Jeju United ? - ? Chunnam Dragons
10:30 Busan I'Park ? - ? Suwon S.B.
10:30 FC Seoul ? - ? Sangju Sangmu
10:30 Incheon United ? - ? Pohang Steelers
10:30 Seongnam FC ? - ? Gyeongnam FC
10:30 Ulsan Hyundai ? - ? Jeonbuk FC
Corea del Sud Republic - K-League Challenge 23 Luglio
10:30 Corea del Sudn Police FC ? - ? Bucheon FC 1995
Thailandia - Premier League 23 Luglio
11:00 Air Force United FC ? - ? Bangkok Glass
11:00 Osotspa Saraburi FC ? - ? Police United FC
11:00 Singhtarua FC ? - ? Chainat FC
11:00 Sisaket FC ? - ? Songkhla United FC
12:00 Army United ? - ? Ratchaburi FC
12:00 Buriram United ? - ? Chiangrai United
12:00 Chonburi ? - ? PTT Rayong FC
12:00 Suphanburi FC ? - ? Samut Songkram
13:00 Bangkok United ? - ? TOT
13:00 Muang Thong United ? - ? BEC Tero Sasana
Kenya - Premier League 23 Luglio
11:00 Mathare United ? - ? Ulinzi Stars
11:00 Thika United ? - ? Western Stima
13:00 Nairobi City Stars ? - ? AFC Leopards
13:15 Sofapaka ? - ? Chemelil Sugar
13:15 Tusker FC ? - ? KCB
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci