Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Champions League - Girone E 21 Ottobre
Finale CSKA Mosca 2 - 2 Manchester City
Finale Roma 1 - 7 Bayern Monaco
Champions League - Girone F 21 Ottobre
Finale APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain
Finale Barcellona 3 - 1 Ajax
Champions League - Girone G 21 Ottobre
Finale Chelsea 6 - 0 Maribor
Finale Schalke 04 4 - 3 Sporting CP
Champions League - Girone H 21 Ottobre
Finale BATE Borisov 0 - 7 Shakhtar Donetsk
Finale FC Porto 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Inghilterra - Championship 21 Ottobre
Finale AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 Reading
Finale Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Birmingham City
Finale Blackpool 0 - 1 Derby County
Finale Brentford 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
Finale Cardiff City 3 - 1 Ipswich Town
Finale Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
Finale Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Finale Norwich City 1 - 1 Leeds United
Finale Rotherham United 3 - 3 Fulham
Finale Watford 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
Finale Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Millwall
Finale Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Middlesbrough
Inghilterra - League 1 21 Ottobre
Finale Barnsley 2 - 3 Notts County
Finale Bristol City 2 - 2 Bradford City
Finale Colchester United 2 - 1 Chesterfield
Finale Crawley Town 1 - 0 Walsall
Finale Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Peterborough United
Finale Doncaster Rovers 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
Finale Gillingham 0 - 1 Preston North End
Finale Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
Finale Oldham Athletic 4 - 1 Coventry City
Finale Port Vale 2 - 2 Scunthorpe United
Finale Sheffield United 2 - 0 Yeovil Town
Finale Swindon Town 2 - 3 Rochdale
Inghilterra - League 2 21 Ottobre
Finale AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
Finale Accrington Stanley 3 - 1 Hartlepool United
Finale Cambridge United 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town
Finale Carlisle United 3 - 4 Burton Albion
Finale Exeter City 2 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
Finale Luton Town 3 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Finale Morecambe 1 - 1 York City
Finale Newport County 1 - 0 Southend United
Finale Northampton Town 1 - 3 Oxford United
Finale Portsmouth 3 - 2 Stevenage
Finale Shrewsbury Town 5 - 0 Bury
Finale Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
Inghilterra - Conference Premier 21 Ottobre
Finale Barnet 3 - 0 Braintree Town
Germania - Regionalliga Südwest 21 Ottobre
Finale Nottingen 3 - 1 Eintracht Trier
Scozia - Championship 21 Ottobre
Finale Falkirk 0 - 0 Livingston
Scozia - League 2 21 Ottobre
Finale Annan Athletic 0 - 1 Arbroath
Scozia - Challenge Cup 21 Ottobre
Finale East Fife 0 - 2 Rangers
International - Club Friendlies 21 Ottobre
Finale KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 1 - 2 KV Mechelen
Svezia - Superettan 21 Ottobre
Finale Hammarby 4 - 2 Ostersund
Austria - Erste Liga 21 Ottobre
Finale Austria Lustenau 3 - 3 Mattersburg
Finale Kapfenberg 0 - 1 FC Liefering
Finale Linzer ASK 2 - 0 SV Horn
Finale SKN St. Polten 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
Slovacchia - Cup 21 Ottobre
Finale Partizan Bardejov 0 - 1 Dukla B. Bystrica
Lituania - Cup 21 Ottobre
Finale Prelegentai 0 - 2 Spyris Kaunas
Estonia - Cup 21 Ottobre
ASupplementare JK Sillamae Kalev * 0 - 0 Tallinna FC Infonet
Finale Tallinna FC Flora 11 - 0 Saue JK
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup 21 Ottobre
Finale Travnik 2 - 3 Sarajevo
FYR Macedonia - Cup 21 Ottobre
Finale Rabotnicki 3 - 1 Pelister
Israele - Leumit League 21 Ottobre
Finale Hapoel Afula 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
South America - Copa Sudamericana 22 Ottobre
Finale Lanus 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 21 Ottobre
Finale Gimnasia J 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 21 Ottobre
Finale Almirante Brown 0 - 0 CA Fenix
Finale Dep. Merlo 1 - 0 Atlanta
Finale Villa Dalmine 0 - 0 Dep.Espanol
Brasile - Serie A 21 Ottobre
Finale Bahia 1 - 1 Atletico MG
Brasile - Serie B 21 Ottobre
Finale America RN 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Finale Icasa 2 - 1 Ceara
Finale Oeste FC 1 - 3 America MG
Finale Parana Clube 1 - 0 Portuguesa
Finale Ponte Preta 3 - 1 Avai FC
Finale Sampaio Correa 3 - 0 Bragantino
Finale Atletico GO 3 - 0 Luverdense
Finale Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 0 Nautico
22 Ottobre
Finale Joinville 3 - 0 ABC
Peru - Primera División:: clausura 21 Ottobre
Finale San Simon 2 - 3 Sporting Cristal
Finale Universidad San Martin 2 - 1 U.Comercio
Finale Juan Aurich 0 - 0 Deportivo Los Caimanes
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 4 22 Ottobre
Finale Tauro FC 0 - 1 DC United
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 5 22 Ottobre
Finale CD Olimpia 3 - 1 Portland Timbers
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 6 22 Ottobre
Finale LD Alajuelense 1 - 1 Cruz Azul
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 8 22 Ottobre
Finale CF America 2 - 0 CSD Comunicaciones
Messico - Copa MX:: apertura play-off 22 Ottobre
Finale Merida FC 1 - 3 Lobos de la BUAP
Finale Santos 5 - 0 CD Guadalajara
Singapore - S.League 21 Ottobre
Finale Geylang International FC 0 - 4 Hougang United FC
Finale Woodlands Wellington FC 1 - 2 Courts Young Lions
India - Indian Super League 21 Ottobre
Finale Chennaiyin FC 2 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC
Iran - Pro League 21 Ottobre
Finale Persepolis 0 - 1 Saipa
Finale Saba Qom 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad FC
Finale Esteghlal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Australia - FFA Cup 21 Ottobre
ASupplementare Sydney FC 1 - 3 Adelaide United
Sudafrica - Premier League 21 Ottobre
Finale Mpumalanga Black Aces 2 - 1 Orlando Pirates
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci