Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Spagna - Liga Adelante
26 Maggio
Finale
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 3
Alaves
Finale
Huesca
1 - 1
Zaragoza
Finale
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Leganes
Belgio - Play-Off II EL Final
26 Maggio
Finale
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
Genk
International - Friendlies
26 Maggio
Finale
Azerbaijan
0 - 0
Andorra
International - Club Friendlies
26 Maggio
Finale
Eintracht Trier
2 - 2
FC Cologne
Danimarca - Superliga
26 Maggio
Finale
AGF
2 - 1
OB
Finale
AaB
0 - 0
FC Midtjylland
Finale
Esbjerg fB
1 - 4
FC Koebenhavn
Finale
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 0
Viborg
Finale
Hobro
0 - 2
Broendby IF
Finale
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
Randers FC
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
26 Maggio
Finale
HJK
2 - 1
HIFK
Grecia - Super League:: play-off
26 Maggio
Finale
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Panionios
Finale
AEK Atene
3 - 1
Panathinaikos
Turchia - Cup
26 Maggio
Finale
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
Islanda - Cup
26 Maggio
Finale
FH Hafnarfjordur
9 - 0
KF Fjallabyggdar
Finale
Kria
0 - 3
Breidablik
ASupplementare
Stjarnan *
2 - 2
Vikingur Olafsvik
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
26 Maggio
Finale
Karelia Petrozavodsk
1 - 3
Pskov 747
Finale
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 0
Dnepr
Finale
Solaris Mosca
2 - 1
Strogino
Finale
Volga Tver
1 - 2
Spartak Kostroma
Finale
Znamya
1 - 1
Kolomna
Finale
Domodedovo Mosca
0 - 2
Torpedo Vladimir
Finale
Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
26 Maggio
AAW
Smena Komsomolsk
3 - 0
Yakutiya Yakutsk
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
26 Maggio
Finale
CSMS Iasi
1 - 1
Botosani
Finale
CFR Cluj
4 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Lettonia - Virsliga
26 Maggio
Finale
Ventspils
2 - 0
FK Liepaja
Argentina - Copa Argentina
26 Maggio
Finale
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
27 Maggio
Finale
Banfield
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Brasile - Serie A
26 Maggio
Finale
Corinthians
3 - 0
Ponte Preta
Finale
Internacional
1 - 0
Sport
27 Maggio
Finale
Atletico MG
0 - 3
Gremio
Messico - Primera Division:: clausura play-off
27 Maggio
Finale
Pachuca
1 - 0
Monterrey
USA - USL Pro
27 Maggio
Finale
Portland Timbers II
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
27 Maggio
Finale
CSD Comunicaciones
2 - 1
CD Suchitepequez
Singapore - Cup
26 Maggio
Finale
Home United FC
2 - 1
Hougang United FC
Egitto - Premier League
26 Maggio
Finale
El Zamalek
1 - 0
ENPPI
Kenya - Premier League
26 Maggio
Finale
Bandari
1 - 1
Thika United
Finale
Muhoroni Youth FC
1 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
Finale
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Mathare United
Finale
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
Finale
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
Finale
Western Stima
1 - 3
Ushuru FC
International - Toulon:: group A
26 Maggio
Finale
Mali U23
3 - 1
Bulgaria U21
Finale
Francia U20
2 - 0
Czech Republic U20


Siti Dove Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Food