Risultati in Diretta
Italia
Spagna
Inghilterra
Germania
Francia
Europei 2012
Under 21
Under 19
Coppe Europee
Calcio Internazionale
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia
Bulgaria
Cipro
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Lettonia
Lituania
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Sud America
Brasile
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Centro/Nord America
USA
Messico
Costarica
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
AFRICA
Algeria
Egitto
Marocco
Sudafrica
Tunisia
ASIA
Giappone
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Kazakhistan
Kuwait
Iran
Singapore
Thailandia
Vietnam
OCEANIA
Australia
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
11 Agosto
Finale
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
Finale
Portuguesa FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
Finale
Carabobo FC
0 - 2
Zamora FC
Finale
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Zulia
12 Agosto
Finale
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
Finale
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
Finale
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua FC
Finale
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
Finale
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
Venezuela - Segunda División:: clausura: grupo Occidental
11 Agosto
Finale
Yaracuyanos FC
1 - 1
Union Atletico Falcon
Finale
Urena SC
3 - 0
Hermanos Colmenarez
12 Agosto
Finale
Deportivo Zulia
2 - 1
Real Frontera
Finale
Atletico El Vigia
3 - 3
Titanes
Finale
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 3
Universidad de Los Andes FC
Venezuela - Segunda División:: clausura: grupo Centro-Oriental
11 Agosto
Finale
Lala FC
0 - 2
Chico de Guayana FC
Finale
Libertador FC
1 - 0
Angostura FC
12 Agosto
Finale
Deportivo Petare
1 - 0
Petroleros de Anzoategui
Finale
Atletico Furrial
1 - 3
Margarita FC
Finale
Yaracuy FC
2 - 4
GV Maracay
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura: play-off
10 Giugno
Finale
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 1
Zamora FC
13 Giugno
Finale
Zamora FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
18 Maggio
Finale
Aragua FC
3 - 2
Zamora FC
Finale
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
Finale
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
Finale
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Zulia
Finale
Caracas
0 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
Finale
Estudiantes Merida
4 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
Finale
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
Finale
Trujillanos FC
0 - 3
Carabobo FC
19 Maggio
Finale
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
Venezuela - Segunda División:: apertura: play-off
1 Luglio
Finale
Chico de Guayana FC
0 - 1
Llaneros de Guanare
Venezuela - Segunda División:: apertura: grupo Occidental
9 Giugno
Finale
Atletico El Vigia
1 - 3
Llaneros de Guanare
Finale
Real Frontera
0 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez
Finale
Titanes
0 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
Finale
Union Atletico Falcon
0 - 1
Universidad de Los Andes FC
Finale
Yaracuyanos FC
1 - 2
Urena SC
Venezuela - Segunda División:: apertura: grupo Oriental
10 Giugno
Finale
Angostura FC
1 - 0
Margarita FC
Finale
Deportivo Petare
6 - 0
Atletico Furrial
Finale
Libertador FC
3 - 0
Yaracuy FC
Finale
Petroleros de Anzoategui
3 - 1
Universidad Central
11 Giugno
Finale
Chico de Guayana FC
2 - 1
GV Maracay
Venezuela - Cup
Novembre 29, 2017
Finale
Mineros De Guayana
4 - 3
Zamora FC


Siti Piazze Compro Passatempi Food
Navigare Facile Meteo Prestiti A portata di Mouse Calcio
Risultati
Partite
Sport Estremi
Tennis
Golf
Motomondiale
Calciatori
Hockey
Impianti Sportivi
Under 21
Superbike
Sci
Dove